Регион
ФНЛ
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
08:00
Алания
Иртыш Омск
53.53 24.20 22.26 54.68 3:0
6 Mar
10:00
Волгарь
Нижний Новгород
39.25 26.62 34.13 45.91 1:0
6 Mar
10:00
Акрон Тольятти
СКА-Хабаровск
11.45 21.04 67.51 56.01 0:1
6 Mar
10:00
Шинник
Оренбург
32.36 14.31 53.33 61.06 0:1
6 Mar
10:00
Торпедо Москва
Чайка
90.14 4.54 5.32 59.36 1:0
6 Mar
10:00
Крылья Советов
Чертаново
98.14 1.01 0.85 87.34 3:0
6 Mar
10:00
Енисей
Факел
17.01 53.75 29.24 39.68 1:1
6 Mar
10:00
Нефтехимик
Динамо Брянск
67.44 8.96 23.60 54.70 1:0
6 Mar
10:00
Краснодар 2
Велес Москва
12.43 29.94 57.63 44.93 0:1
6 Mar
10:00
Текстильщик
Томь
70.60 9.56 19.84 32.53 2:0
6 Mar
12:00
Балтика
Спартак Москва 2
87.90 6.49 5.61 57.94 2:0
10 Mar
10:00
Спартак Москва 2
Нефтехимик
47.80 11.36 40.84 71.61 2:1
10 Mar
10:00
Чертаново
Волгарь
7.73 12.10 80.17 67.83 0:3
10 Mar
10:00
Оренбург
Торпедо Москва
25.77 16.80 57.43 58.39 0:1
10 Mar
10:00
Томь
Крылья Советов
6.49 9.02 84.50 69.12 0:3
10 Mar
10:00
Чайка
Акрон Тольятти
54.93 28.87 16.20 59.13 3:1
10 Mar
10:00
Нижний Новгород
Факел
12.60 71.35 16.04 37.73 1:1
10 Mar
10:00
Динамо Брянск
Алания
13.99 29.83 56.17 40.41 0:1
10 Mar
10:00
Иртыш Омск
Текстильщик
42.94 37.73 19.33 51.11 1:0
10 Mar
10:00
СКА-Хабаровск
Краснодар 2
74.24 18.83 6.93 52.88 1:0
10 Mar
10:00
Велес Москва
Балтика
26.44 31.18 42.38 48.85 1:1
14 Mar
11:00
Факел
Чертаново
86.02 10.87 3.11 68.64 3:0
ПФЛ - Группа 4 (Урал-Приволжье)
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
4 Apr
08:00
КАМАЗ (Рос)
Челябинск (Рос)
60.12 6.37 33.51 59.29 2:0
4 Apr
08:00
Тюмень (Рос)
Волга Ульяновск (Рос)
76.68 8.97 14.34 51.87 1:0
4 Apr
08:00
Крылья Советов 2 (Рос)
Оренбург 2
55.51 8.81 35.68 74.60 2:1
4 Apr
08:00
Урал 2
Зенит-Ижевск (Рос)
86.44 4.91 8.65 60.41 2:0
7 Apr
08:00
Лада Тольятти
Новосибирск (Рос)
5.79 10.43 83.78 64.55 0:3
7 Apr
08:00
Лада Димитровград
Динамо Барнаул
40.36 23.55 36.09 38.45 1:0
9 Apr
08:00
Носта
Крылья Советов 2 (Рос)
84.50 8.61 6.88 79.68 3:1
9 Apr
08:00
Волга Ульяновск (Рос)
Звезда Пермь (Рос)
73.66 15.20 11.14 48.92 2:0
9 Apr
08:00
Челябинск (Рос)
Зенит-Ижевск (Рос)
84.62 4.43 10.95 69.13 3:1
16 Apr
08:00
Оренбург 2
Лада Тольятти
66.49 7.83 25.68 80.41 2:1
16 Apr
08:00
Зенит-Ижевск (Рос)
Звезда Пермь (Рос)
20.39 13.36 66.25 70.16 0:3
17 Apr
08:00
Новосибирск (Рос)
Волга Ульяновск (Рос)
30.21 39.78 30.01 40.22 1:1
ПФЛ - Группа 3 (Центр)
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
1 Apr
10:00
Металлург Липецк (Рос)
Знамя Ногинск
81.51 11.17 7.32 55.52 1:0
1 Apr
10:00
Строгино (Рос)
Салют Белгород (Рос)
28.89 16.31 54.81 47.49 0:2
1 Apr
10:00
Квант (Рос)
Сокол (Рос)
15.81 17.70 66.48 59.33 0:1
1 Apr
10:00
ФК Рязань (Рос)
Калуга (Рос)
63.68 6.77 29.54 52.78 1:0
1 Apr
10:00
Химик-Арсенал
Авангард Курск (Рос)
30.47 60.68 8.85 44.52 1:1
1 Apr
10:00
Сахалин
Сатурн
6.59 7.74 85.67 57.94 0:1
6 Apr
10:00
Салют Белгород (Рос)
Сокол (Рос)
58.55 21.74 19.72 51.47 1:0
6 Apr
10:00
Сатурн
Химик-Арсенал
32.12 33.36 34.52 46.68 1:1
11 Apr
10:00
Сокол (Рос)
Калуга (Рос)
54.09 16.03 29.88 40.07 1:0
11 Apr
10:00
Авангард Курск (Рос)
Сатурн
15.99 13.95 70.06 53.66 0:1
18 Apr
10:00
Калуга (Рос)
Авангард Курск (Рос)
58.53 27.60 13.87 55.04 1:0
ПФЛ - Группа 2 (Запад)
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
1 Apr
10:00
Коломна
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
30.79 21.59 47.63 50.67 1:0
1 Apr
10:00
Ленинградец
Луки-Энергия (Рос)
82.61 8.67 8.72 69.46 3:0
1 Apr
10:00
Знамя Труда (Рос)
Зенит 2 (Рос)
8.37 17.27 74.36 49.02 0:1
2 Apr
10:00
Родина (Рос)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Рос)
14.70 22.18 63.12 48.74 0:1
3 Apr
10:00
Муром
Зенит Иркутск
46.41 23.95 29.64 50.87 1:0
3 Apr
10:00
Локомотив-Казанка (Рос)
Чита
88.64 8.43 2.93 79.96 3:0
6 Apr
10:00
Зенит 2 (Рос)
Коломна
85.19 8.92 5.89 71.65 3:1
6 Apr
10:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Рос)
Торпедо Владимир (Рос)
85.88 6.87 7.26 60.93 2:0
6 Apr
10:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Знамя Труда (Рос)
25.95 44.22 29.83 36.85 1:1
6 Apr
10:00
Луки-Энергия (Рос)
Динамо Москва 2
11.38 15.14 73.48 66.74 0:3
12 Apr
10:00
Динамо Москва 2
Коломна
87.77 5.06 7.17 75.71 3:1
12 Apr
10:00
Зенит Иркутск
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
37.93 21.36 40.71 39.66 1:0
12 Apr
10:00
Чита
Зенит 2 (Рос)
1.23 2.36 96.41 71.63 0:3
ПФЛ - Группа 1 (Юг)
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
10:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
Легион-Динамо
6.13 8.55 85.32 66.83 0:3
7 Mar
10:00
Ессентуки
Краснодар 3
48.46 10.34 41.21 78.71 3:1
7 Mar
10:00
Кубань
Интер Черкесск
94.63 3.53 1.85 78.53 3:1
7 Mar
10:00
Черноморец
СКА Ростов
82.16 10.26 7.58 61.37 3:1
7 Mar
10:00
Махачкала
Туапсе
71.36 17.42 11.22 63.67 3:0
7 Mar
10:00
Динамо Ставрополь
Машук-КМВ
40.56 10.84 48.61 64.37 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Спартак Нальчик
Дружба
75.63 9.50 14.87 56.21 2:0
13 Mar
10:00
Краснодар 3
Черноморец
9.76 10.27 79.96 79.34 0:3
13 Mar
10:00
Дружба
Динамо Ставрополь
54.32 12.03 33.64 66.98 2:1
13 Mar
10:00
СКА Ростов
Анжи (Рос)
49.97 11.29 38.74 50.49 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Легион-Динамо
Спартак Нальчик
32.44 51.27 16.29 46.74 1:1
13 Mar
10:00
Машук-КМВ
Кубань
53.13 12.32 34.55 60.85 2:1
13 Mar
10:00
Кубань Холдинг (Рос)
Биолог-Новокубанск
92.23 3.46 4.32 74.65 3:0
20 Mar
11:00
Интер Черкесск
Машук-КМВ
13.22 16.21 70.58 68.83 0:3
Премьер-лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
11:00
ЦСКА
Ахмат
43.32 39.59 17.09 42.16 1:0
6 Mar
11:00
Рубин
Зенит
18.96 5.46 75.57 52.93 0:1
6 Mar
11:00
Ротор
Химки
43.48 13.48 43.03 56.87 2:1
6 Mar
11:00
Динамо Москва
Тамбов
88.39 6.18 5.44 61.53 3:1
6 Mar
11:00
Урал
Уфа
78.79 13.53 7.68 41.47 2:0
6 Mar
11:00
Арсенал Тула
Локомотив Москва
22.35 15.23 62.41 50.08 0:1
6 Mar
11:00
Ростов
Сочи
43.16 18.62 38.22 58.17 2:1
7 Mar
13:00
Спартак Москва
Краснодар
45.89 11.26 42.84 54.94 1:0
12 Mar
13:00
Химки
Ростов
67.84 11.19 20.97 57.37 3:1
13 Mar
10:30
Зенит
Ахмат
45.29 44.10 10.61 49.99 1:1
13 Mar
11:00
Уфа
Рубин
22.87 11.76 65.37 55.81 0:1
14 Mar
11:30
Тамбов
Краснодар
20.61 12.58 66.81 56.70 0:1
14 Mar
14:00
Локомотив Москва
Сочи
25.00 28.60 46.40 57.40 1:1
17 Mar
15:00
Ахмат
Арсенал Тула
28.16 48.36 23.48 39.65 1:1
18 Mar
14:00
Краснодар
Динамо Москва
20.18 17.25 62.57 64.30 0:1
19 Mar
14:00
Сочи
Тамбов
85.27 7.25 7.48 51.86 2:0
Молодежная Лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
09:00
Зенит U19
ЦСКА U19
68.57 6.60 24.83 65.28 2:0
6 Mar
09:00
Ахмат U19
Динамо Москва U19
65.38 23.93 10.70 54.86 1:0
6 Mar
09:00
Ростов U19
Арсенал Тула U19
31.02 47.57 21.41 48.19 1:1
6 Mar
09:00
Краснодар U19
Сочи U19
36.53 21.01 42.46 49.38 1:0
9 Mar
09:00
Спартак Москва U19
Ахмат U19
23.33 29.21 47.46 51.05 1:1
9 Mar
09:00
Динамо Москва U19
Сочи U19
11.91 25.53 62.56 50.31 1:2
9 Mar
09:00
Арсенал Тула U19
Тамбов U19
60.43 12.33 27.24 71.14 3:0
9 Mar
09:00
Локомотив Москва U19
ЦСКА U19
72.80 7.62 19.59 64.77 2:0
13 Mar
09:00
Сочи U19
Спартак Москва U19
53.32 10.31 36.37 51.73 1:0
13 Mar
09:00
Урал U19
Уфа U19
22.97 5.47 71.56 71.95 1:3
БЕТСИТИ Кубок России - Плей-офф
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
3 Mar
06:00
Уфа
Урал
25.35 20.70 53.95 46.43 0:1