Регион
ФНЛ
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
9 Mar
11:00
Енисей
Шинник
44.48 21.57 33.94 53.25 1:0
9 Mar
11:00
Краснодар 2 (Рос)
Чертаново
23.22 34.37 42.41 38.66 1:1
9 Mar
11:00
Мордовия
СКА-Хабаровск
8.68 33.78 57.55 40.11 0:1
9 Mar
11:00
Нижний Новгород (Рос)
Балтика (Рос)
38.35 32.74 28.92 44.28 1:0
9 Mar
11:00
Армавир (Рос)
Факел
54.11 22.97 22.92 33.65 1:0
9 Mar
11:00
Чайка (Рос)
Луч
79.93 8.66 11.41 48.38 1:0
9 Mar
11:00
Авангард Курск (Рос)
Торпедо Москва (Рос)
11.63 26.94 61.42 40.66 0:1
9 Mar
11:00
Текстильщик (Рос)
Спартак Москва 2 (Рос)
35.15 9.68 55.17 58.28 1:3
9 Mar
11:00
Химки
Томь
44.62 39.04 16.34 49.86 1:1
9 Mar
11:00
Ротор
Нефтехимик (Рос)
41.23 32.00 26.76 40.57 1:0
15 Mar
11:00
Томь
Краснодар 2 (Рос)
26.20 52.80 21.01 37.18 1:1
15 Mar
11:00
Балтика (Рос)
Армавир (Рос)
29.92 61.70 8.38 36.51 1:1
15 Mar
11:00
Факел
Луч
40.40 23.24 36.36 48.26 1:0
15 Mar
11:00
Нефтехимик (Рос)
Химки
59.76 6.75 33.49 48.53 1:0
15 Mar
11:00
СКА-Хабаровск
Нижний Новгород (Рос)
42.35 32.50 25.15 41.56 1:0
15 Mar
11:00
Чертаново
Мордовия
85.96 12.38 1.66 58.74 2:0
15 Mar
11:00
Шинник
Ротор
22.47 48.09 29.44 46.52 1:1
22 Mar
11:00
Луч
Балтика (Рос)
23.70 19.22 57.08 40.27 0:1
29 Mar
10:00
Торпедо Москва (Рос)
Ротор
52.53 22.35 25.12 50.71 1:0
29 Mar
10:00
Спартак Москва 2 (Рос)
Химки
7.29 16.79 75.93 53.21 0:1
ПФЛ - Второй дивизион - Юг
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
10 Mar
09:00
Интер Черкесск
Анжи
49.80 34.62 15.58 55.46 1:0
14 Mar
11:00
Алания (Рос)
Краснодар 3 (Рос)
94.11 3.76 2.13 76.36 3:1
14 Mar
11:00
Урожай
Интер Черкесск
22.89 19.62 57.50 46.85 0:1
14 Mar
11:00
Спартак Нальчик
Волгарь (Рос)
5.10 20.40 74.49 57.02 0:1
14 Mar
11:00
Анжи
Черноморец
6.63 7.48 85.89 55.86 0:1
14 Mar
11:00
Биолог-Новокубанск
Динамо Ставрополь
37.04 25.84 37.12 48.50 1:1
14 Mar
11:00
Легион-Динамо
Машук-КМВ
25.85 49.61 24.54 35.66 1:1
21 Mar
11:00
Интер Черкесск
Биолог-Новокубанск
33.61 32.77 33.62 53.19 1:1
21 Mar
11:00
Волгарь (Рос)
Алания (Рос)
58.45 7.24 34.31 56.11 2:0
21 Mar
11:00
Махачкала
Легион-Динамо
34.44 13.56 52.00 42.27 0:1
21 Mar
11:00
Динамо Ставрополь
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
75.96 10.31 13.73 57.86 2:0
21 Mar
11:00
Машук-КМВ
Спартак Нальчик
41.01 34.46 24.53 37.39 1:0
21 Mar
11:00
Краснодар 3 (Рос)
Черноморец
9.46 8.33 82.22 59.57 0:1
21 Mar
11:00
Спартак Владикавказ
Урожай
21.61 34.02 44.37 48.26 1:1
28 Mar
11:00
Черноморец
Волгарь (Рос)
18.85 31.04 50.11 55.34 1:1
ПФЛ - Второй дивизион - Центр
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
5 Apr
09:00
Строгино (Рос)
Арарат
34.42 14.00 51.58 74.23 1:3
5 Apr
09:00
Металлург Липецк
Сатурн (Рос)
53.22 39.49 7.29 48.53 1:1
5 Apr
09:00
Химик Новомосковск (Рос)
Салют Белгород
43.31 25.57 31.11 61.90 3:0
5 Apr
09:00
Ротор 2
Сокол
6.89 13.83 79.28 70.77 0:3
5 Apr
09:00
ФК Рязань (Рос)
Калуга
43.82 42.75 13.43 50.55 1:1
5 Apr
09:00
Квант (Рос)
Зоркий Красногорск
15.19 14.61 70.20 79.41 0:3
5 Apr
09:00
Химки 2
Динамо Брянск
12.15 14.72 73.13 53.25 0:3
12 Apr
09:00
Арарат
Химик Новомосковск (Рос)
44.78 9.04 46.17 59.78 1:0
12 Apr
09:00
Динамо Брянск
ФК Рязань (Рос)
77.32 12.49 10.19 43.33 1:0
12 Apr
09:00
Сокол
Квант (Рос)
97.61 1.45 0.95 78.08 3:0
12 Apr
09:00
Сатурн (Рос)
Ротор 2
78.91 11.11 9.98 60.02 3:0
12 Apr
09:00
Зоркий Красногорск
Строгино (Рос)
63.54 6.34 30.12 73.70 3:1
12 Apr
09:00
Салют Белгород
Химки 2
69.88 16.74 13.38 54.60 2:1
12 Apr
09:00
Калуга
Металлург Липецк
21.48 7.16 71.36 43.74 0:1
ПФЛ - Второй дивизион - Урал-Приволжье
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Apr
10:00
КАМАЗ
Лада Димитровград (Рос)
68.60 16.47 14.93 48.51 1:0
7 Apr
10:00
Лада Тольятти
Уфа 2
64.39 6.53 29.09 74.57 3:1
7 Apr
10:00
Волга Ульяновск
Урал 2
24.88 12.38 62.75 56.33 0:1
7 Apr
10:00
Челябинск
Носта
92.01 4.87 3.12 64.76 2:0
7 Apr
10:00
Тюмень
Звезда Пермь
42.93 40.67 16.40 39.29 1:1
14 Apr
10:00
Урал 2
Зенит-Ижевск
82.44 6.79 10.77 60.08 3:1
14 Apr
10:00
Звезда Пермь
КАМАЗ
30.52 23.27 46.21 57.92 1:1
14 Apr
10:00
Лада Димитровград (Рос)
Волга Ульяновск
60.55 6.47 32.99 62.07 1:0
14 Apr
10:00
Носта
Лада Тольятти
87.11 6.81 6.08 81.77 3:0
14 Apr
10:00
Уфа 2
Тюмень
7.72 10.91 81.37 60.19 0:3
19 Apr
10:00
Зенит-Ижевск
Лада Димитровград (Рос)
45.49 16.41 38.10 56.88 2:1
ПФЛ - Второй дивизион - Запад
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Mar
09:00
Луки-Энергия
Велес Москва (Рос)
5.88 15.67 78.44 53.38 0:3
5 Apr
09:00
Велес Москва (Рос)
Коломна
91.26 5.79 2.94 65.64 3:0
5 Apr
09:00
Знамя Труда
Локомотив-Казанка
29.35 34.65 36.00 49.33 1:1
5 Apr
09:00
Зенит 2 (Рос)
Псков-747
74.65 13.59 11.76 54.14 2:0
5 Apr
09:00
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Луки-Энергия
22.52 18.02 59.45 48.96 1:3
5 Apr
09:00
Торпедо Владимир
Родина
57.68 30.53 11.79 48.21 1:0
5 Apr
09:00
Муром
Ленинградец (Рос)
39.24 33.43 27.34 55.35 1:1
12 Apr
09:00
Локомотив-Казанка
Муром
56.40 13.29 30.32 59.91 2:0
12 Apr
09:00
Коломна
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
79.16 4.35 16.49 74.79 2:0
12 Apr
09:00
Родина
Велес Москва (Рос)
9.80 14.75 75.45 59.60 0:3
12 Apr
09:00
Ленинградец (Рос)
Долгопрудный (Рос)
26.11 22.76 51.13 58.44 0:1
12 Apr
09:00
Псков-747
Знамя Труда
65.90 15.03 19.07 44.65 1:0
ПФЛ - Второй дивизион - Восток
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
12 Apr
09:00
Динамо Барнаул
Чита
26.16 31.90 41.94 34.89 0:1
12 Apr
09:00
Иртыш Омск
Зенит-Радиан Иркутск
93.45 3.72 2.83 57.54 3:0
26 Apr
09:00
Зенит-Радиан Иркутск
Чита
37.30 23.58 39.12 41.54 1:0
5 May
09:00
Чита
Зенит-Радиан Иркутск
48.85 16.30 34.85 39.74 1:0
Премьер-лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
1 Mar
13:00
Тамбов
Рубин (Рос)
46.92 28.87 24.21 50.63 1:0
1 Mar
13:00
Ахмат (Рос)
Ростов (Рос)
27.32 24.87 47.81 45.48 0:1
1 Mar
13:00
Зенит (Рос)
Локомотив Москва (Рос)
91.02 3.53 5.45 65.29 3:1
1 Mar
13:00
Краснодар (Рос)
Уфа (Рос)
58.51 22.28 19.22 37.50 1:0
1 Mar
13:00
Динамо Москва (Рос)
Спартак Москва (Рос)
77.55 8.55 13.90 54.35 2:0
1 Mar
13:00
ЦСКА (Рос)
Урал
56.07 27.73 16.20 43.39 1:0
1 Mar
13:00
Крылья Советов (Рос)
Оренбург (Рос)
53.39 16.70 29.91 55.07 1:0
8 Mar
14:00
Ростов (Рос)
ЦСКА (Рос)
50.51 12.21 37.28 55.95 1:0
8 Mar
14:00
Локомотив Москва (Рос)
Ахмат (Рос)
34.97 52.78 12.25 42.61 1:1
8 Mar
14:00
Спартак Москва (Рос)
Краснодар (Рос)
20.25 24.70 55.05 52.60 1:2
8 Mar
14:00
Рубин (Рос)
Крылья Советов (Рос)
30.27 39.52 30.21 35.69 1:1
8 Mar
14:00
Оренбург (Рос)
Арсенал Тула (Рос)
68.17 20.91 10.92 45.58 2:0
15 Mar
14:00
Арсенал Тула (Рос)
Рубин (Рос)
50.90 17.54 31.56 52.83 1:0
22 Mar
14:00
Уфа (Рос)
Тамбов
68.96 14.55 16.49 47.38 1:0
22 Mar
14:00
Урал
Рубин (Рос)
63.50 23.82 12.68 61.82 1:0
Молодежная Лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Feb
09:00
Зенит U19
Локомотив Москва U19
81.69 6.65 11.66 55.32 2:0
7 Mar
09:00
Спартак Москва U19
Краснодар U19
66.82 21.60 11.58 61.38 3:0
7 Mar
09:00
Ростов U19
ЦСКА U19
22.92 15.71 61.37 62.15 1:3
Кубок ФНЛ
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
18 Feb
05:00
Тамбов
Чертаново
17.76 48.03 34.21 42.86 1:1
18 Feb
07:45
Крылья Советов (Рос)
Томь
37.19 25.46 37.35 48.29 1:0
18 Feb
10:30
ФК Рига
Шинник
69.41 17.02 13.57 44.47 1:0
18 Feb
13:15
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Мордовия
72.22 19.77 8.01 63.15 1:0
20 Feb
05:00
Ротор
Енисей
71.74 17.62 10.64 46.87 2:0
20 Feb
07:45
Россия U20
КАМАЗ
53.91 22.33 23.77 55.83 1:0
20 Feb
10:30
Химки
Факел
78.28 16.55 5.18 58.66 3:1
20 Feb
13:15
Урал 2
Родина
71.29 11.75 16.96 58.16 3:1
21 Feb
05:00
Чертаново
Томь
45.12 42.96 11.93 44.62 1:0
21 Feb
07:45
Тамбов
Крылья Советов (Рос)
44.23 33.75 22.02 40.04 2:1
21 Feb
10:30
Шинник
Мордовия
71.93 24.75 3.32 58.33 2:0
21 Feb
13:15
ФК Рига
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
86.47 8.75 4.78 47.85 2:0