Регион
Третий дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Feb
10:30
ГОЕС
Тер Леде
44.18 26.42 29.40 54.03 1:0
23 Feb
10:00
DEM
Линден
64.14 23.43 12.42 54.06 1:0
23 Feb
10:30
Остзан
Йонг Ден-Хааг
53.81 22.59 23.60 63.82 3:0
29 Feb
10:30
ВВ ДОВО
Йонг Алмере Сити
28.45 27.66 43.89 70.66 1:1
29 Feb
10:30
ОДИН '59
Эксельсиор 31
75.28 18.18 6.54 66.82 3:1
29 Feb
10:30
Лиссе
Барендрехт
58.54 27.18 14.28 53.78 2:0
29 Feb
10:30
Эрмело
Спарта Нийкерк
31.13 19.08 49.80 62.15 0:1
29 Feb
10:30
Аякс II
Харкемасе Бойс
71.82 9.98 18.19 67.99 2:0
29 Feb
10:30
ХСВ Хук
Тер Леде
36.06 30.33 33.60 61.42 1:1
29 Feb
11:00
ОНС Снек
ГОЕС
17.63 14.19 68.18 75.40 1:3
29 Feb
14:00
ВВСБ
СтеДоКо
22.97 28.45 48.58 65.26 1:1
1 Mar
10:00
УСВ Геркулес
АДО 20 Хемскерк
37.64 26.87 35.49 59.17 1:0
1 Mar
10:00
Донген
Хугланд
31.03 61.80 7.17 39.80 1:1
1 Mar
10:00
Вестландия
ЕВВ
25.45 28.17 46.38 43.30 0:1
1 Mar
10:00
DEM
УНА
23.36 27.82 48.82 51.41 1:2
1 Mar
10:00
HV & CV Quick
Гемерт
18.21 26.90 54.89 49.35 0:1
1 Mar
10:30
Блау Гел
Йонг Ден-Хааг
27.93 19.30 52.77 56.06 0:1
1 Mar
10:30
Грене Стер
Линден
48.96 30.66 20.38 38.01 1:0
1 Mar
10:30
ХСЦ-21
Осс
18.10 26.81 55.09 53.27 1:1
7 Mar
10:30
Эксельсиор 31
СтеДоКо
49.28 16.20 34.52 66.59 1:0
7 Mar
10:30
ВВОГ
ХСВ Хук
13.22 12.36 74.42 69.98 1:3
7 Mar
10:30
Тер Леде
Аякс II
24.82 33.82 41.37 58.04 1:1
7 Mar
10:30
Барендрехт
ОДИН '59
38.25 16.25 45.50 69.51 1:0
7 Mar
11:00
Йонг Алмере Сити
Эрмело
21.70 14.29 64.01 71.95 1:3
7 Mar
11:00
Спарта Нийкерк
ОНС Снек
92.27 5.12 2.61 84.63 3:0
8 Mar
11:00
АДО 20 Хемскерк
УНА
18.37 36.29 45.34 45.90 1:1
8 Mar
11:00
Гемерт
ХСЦ-21
35.33 28.69 35.98 50.20 1:1
8 Mar
11:00
Хугланд
Блау Гел
24.02 34.63 41.35 49.74 1:1
8 Mar
11:30
ЕВВ
DEM
64.41 23.68 11.91 44.99 2:0
8 Mar
11:30
Осс
Грене Стер
67.58 28.44 3.98 63.96 3:0
8 Mar
11:30
Линден
HV & CV Quick
27.57 14.98 57.45 59.79 0:1
8 Mar
11:30
Йонг Ден-Хааг
Вестландия
27.55 31.12 41.33 53.31 1:1
14 Mar
11:30
СтеДоКо
Тер Леде
43.15 34.69 22.16 47.19 1:1
15 Mar
11:30
УНА
Линден
44.03 48.25 7.72 50.08 1:1
21 Mar
12:30
Харкемасе Бойс
СтеДоКо
45.77 21.68 32.55 64.33 1:0
2 May
11:00
ОНС Снек
Аякс II
7.01 20.41 72.58 66.64 0:3
Первый дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
21 Feb
16:00
Камбур
Рода
84.38 11.29 4.33 60.75 1:0
21 Feb
16:00
Эксельсиор
Ден Босх
20.03 52.92 27.06 51.00 1:1
21 Feb
16:00
Йонг ПСВ
Осс
45.75 29.80 24.44 48.38 1:0
21 Feb
16:00
Хельмонд
Йонг Аякс
5.13 12.29 82.58 75.68 0:3
21 Feb
16:00
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Неймеген
49.01 19.72 31.27 48.92 1:0
21 Feb
16:00
Бреда
Алмере
44.02 25.64 30.34 58.45 1:0
21 Feb
16:00
Дордрехт
Графсхап
6.70 28.62 64.68 49.17 1:1
21 Feb
16:00
Телстар
Маастрихт
28.49 55.80 15.72 46.32 1:1
24 Feb
16:00
Йонг АЗ Алкмар
Эйндховен
30.77 35.70 33.53 56.64 1:1
24 Feb
16:00
Йонг Утрехт
ФК Волендам
10.28 17.04 72.67 64.00 0:2
28 Feb
16:00
Алмере
Хельмонд
79.95 13.43 6.62 61.73 3:1
28 Feb
16:00
Рода
Дордрехт
41.39 38.22 20.39 64.82 1:1
28 Feb
16:00
Графсхап
Йонг АЗ Алкмар
44.86 40.58 14.56 52.62 1:1
28 Feb
16:00
Йонг Аякс
Телстар
64.84 19.19 15.97 57.73 3:1
28 Feb
16:00
Осс
Йонг Утрехт
15.25 39.80 44.95 46.34 1:1
28 Feb
16:00
Неймеген
Бреда
67.33 20.09 12.59 48.69 1:0
28 Feb
16:00
ФК Волендам
Гоу Эхед Иглс
44.56 34.77 20.66 48.43 1:1
28 Feb
16:00
Маастрихт
Ден Босх
10.50 26.38 63.12 42.86 0:2
28 Feb
16:00
Эйндховен
Эксельсиор
28.23 30.89 40.88 43.67 1:1
6 Mar
16:00
Ден Босх
Алмере
47.33 26.51 26.16 61.88 3:0
Высшая лига U19 - Группа вылета
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Feb
10:45
НЕК/Осс U19
Бреда U19
70.69 7.17 22.14 62.74 3:0
Высшая лига - Женщины
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Feb
15:30
Твенте (Ж)
Аякс (Ж)
46.71 14.73 38.55 50.11 1:0
20 Mar
16:30
ПСВ (Ж)
Аякс (Ж)
76.05 17.51 6.43 44.42 2:0
20 Mar
16:30
Эксельсиор/Барендрехт (Ж)
ПЕК Зволле (Ж)
28.53 24.96 46.51 65.74 1:1
20 Mar
16:30
Ден Хааг (Ж)
ВВ Алкмар (Ж)
54.35 33.73 11.92 56.37 1:0
27 Mar
16:30
Аякс (Ж)
Эксельсиор/Барендрехт (Ж)
89.25 7.12 3.63 75.68 3:0
27 Mar
16:30
Херенвен (Ж)
Ден Хааг (Ж)
54.31 33.03 12.66 46.24 1:0
27 Mar
16:30
ВВ Алкмар (Ж)
ПСВ (Ж)
5.03 27.24 67.73 65.06 0:3
27 Mar
16:30
ПЕК Зволле (Ж)
Твенте (Ж)
30.61 27.95 41.44 66.91 1:1
Высшая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
21 Feb
16:00
Валвейк
Спарта
12.58 8.36 79.07 66.62 0:1
22 Feb
14:30
Эммен
Виллем II
7.67 35.90 56.44 47.99 1:1
22 Feb
15:45
Фейеноорд
Фортуна
40.47 22.33 37.21 54.18 1:0
22 Feb
15:45
Херенвен
Ден Хааг
68.97 21.21 9.82 52.77 1:0
22 Feb
16:45
Гронинген
Венло
57.06 31.12 11.82 44.96 3:0
23 Feb
08:15
Утрехт
Твенте
79.91 12.70 7.38 71.53 3:0
23 Feb
10:30
АЗ Алкмар
Зволле
88.84 4.85 6.30 72.61 3:1
23 Feb
10:30
Витесс
ПСВ
53.71 20.12 26.17 53.26 1:0
23 Feb
12:45
Хераклес
Аякс
22.71 15.18 62.11 67.94 1:3
28 Feb
16:00
Виллем II
Гронинген
65.91 10.21 23.88 48.08 1:0
29 Feb
14:30
Ден Хааг
Хераклес
11.58 4.10 84.32 39.52 0:1
29 Feb
15:45
Венло
Фортуна
9.15 15.80 75.05 56.09 0:1
29 Feb
15:45
Зволле
Витесс
13.94 17.20 68.86 71.05 1:3
29 Feb
16:45
Твенте
Херенвен
19.01 24.93 56.07 60.82 1:3
1 Mar
10:30
ПСВ
Фейеноорд
13.30 42.37 44.33 52.09 1:1
1 Mar
12:45
Спарта
Эммен
25.88 15.59 58.53 50.85 0:1
1 Mar
16:00
Аякс
АЗ Алкмар
65.89 8.69 25.42 64.53 2:1
6 Mar
16:00
Фортуна
Зволле
68.55 15.27 16.18 57.54 2:0
Второй дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Feb
11:30
Эйсселмервогелс
ГВВВ
83.22 5.69 11.09 66.20 3:0
29 Feb
10:30
Нордвик
ГВВВ
38.50 18.42 43.08 61.13 0:1
29 Feb
11:00
АСВХ
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
26.24 15.24 58.52 63.75 1:3
29 Feb
11:00
Спакенбург
Йонг Волендам
87.46 9.54 3.00 77.58 3:0
29 Feb
11:00
Козаккен Бойс
Квик Бойс
73.36 13.15 13.48 55.40 1:0
29 Feb
11:30
Катвейк
ХХК
54.90 18.37 26.73 54.86 1:0
29 Feb
11:30
АФК
Эйсселмервогелс
44.42 38.80 16.78 48.87 1:1
29 Feb
11:30
HFC
Схевенинген
72.97 13.26 13.78 58.35 2:0
29 Feb
14:00
Де Трефферс/Кегро
Ринсбургс Бойс
41.34 30.93 27.73 57.33 1:1
1 Mar
10:30
ТЕК
Йонг Спарта Роттердам
10.73 14.99 74.29 59.12 0:1
7 Mar
10:30
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
Козаккен Бойс
32.44 13.23 54.33 55.73 0:1
7 Mar
10:30
Схевенинген
АФК
11.38 30.90 57.72 59.07 1:1
7 Mar
11:00
Йонг Волендам
АСВХ
24.53 23.81 51.66 70.50 1:3
7 Mar
11:00
Квик Бойс
Спакенбург
14.35 13.11 72.54 56.24 0:1
7 Mar
11:00
Ринсбургс Бойс
ГВВВ
56.40 25.17 18.43 58.73 3:0
7 Mar
11:30
ХХК
Нордвик
64.56 28.54 6.90 60.68 3:0
8 Mar
11:30
Йонг Спарта Роттердам
Де Трефферс/Кегро
18.85 21.83 59.32 49.50 0:1
14 Mar
12:30
ГВВВ
Квик Бойс
64.67 12.45 22.89 59.22 1:0
Reserve League - Этап победителей
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
18 Feb
10:00
Йонг Фейеноорд
Jong Nijmegen
41.97 23.65 34.37 58.04 2:1
18 Feb
14:30
Йонг НАК Бреда
Jong G.A. Eagles
48.14 34.24 17.62 44.65 1:1
24 Feb
10:00
Йонг Зволле
Йонг Херенвен
47.69 20.82 31.49 55.89 1:0
24 Feb
10:30
Йонг Гронинген
Йонг Хераклес
78.96 11.56 9.48 63.22 3:0
25 Feb
14:30
Jong G.A. Eagles
Йонг Фейеноорд
70.48 17.95 11.57 57.52 3:0
2 Mar
10:30
Йонг Рода
Йонг Гронинген
44.66 13.03 42.31 54.79 1:0
2 Mar
14:30
Йонг Хераклес
Йонг Валвейк
58.36 12.30 29.33 66.11 3:0
2 Mar
14:30
Йонг Херенвен
Йонг Виллем II
72.20 16.78 11.02 63.12 3:1
9 Mar
15:30
Йонг Виллем II
Йонг НАК Бреда
26.70 5.60 67.70 67.44 0:3
9 Mar
15:30
Йонг Валвейк
Йонг Рода
27.12 10.08 62.80 77.29 1:3
10 Mar
15:30
Jong Nijmegen
Йонг Хераклес
73.15 5.93 20.92 60.03 1:0