Регион
Третий дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
27 Sep
10:00
Хугланд
ХСЦ-21
37.48 19.54 42.98 59.81 1:0
27 Sep
10:00
Гемерт
Вестландия
60.51 10.33 29.16 61.30 3:1
27 Sep
10:00
Донген
УСВ Геркулес
64.21 7.86 27.93 59.43 2:1
27 Sep
10:00
DEM
УНА
51.62 22.05 26.34 62.68 1:0
27 Sep
10:30
Грене Стер
ХВ-энд-СВ Куик
21.68 12.63 65.69 51.50 0:1
27 Sep
10:30
Блау Гел
ЕВВ
77.37 5.92 16.72 55.77 1:0
27 Sep
10:30
Осс
Остзан
83.24 9.59 7.17 63.52 3:1
3 Oct
10:30
ОДИН '59
Эрмело
57.41 21.44 21.15 64.65 3:1
3 Oct
10:30
ХСВ Хук
Аякс II
16.08 29.60 54.32 68.42 1:1
3 Oct
10:30
Барендрехт
Харкемасе Бойс
64.01 6.42 29.57 56.45 1:0
3 Oct
10:30
СтеДоКо
Эксельсиор 31
32.09 49.68 18.23 50.54 1:1
3 Oct
10:30
Лиссе
Ассен
70.24 24.13 5.63 66.30 3:1
3 Oct
11:00
Спарта Нийкерк
ГОЕС
54.18 8.49 37.33 63.24 1:0
3 Oct
14:00
ВВСБ
Тер Леде
70.76 16.91 12.34 72.30 3:0
4 Oct
10:00
Вестландия
DEM
32.67 37.43 29.90 47.52 1:1
4 Oct
10:00
Донген
Гемерт
39.37 25.42 35.21 55.77 1:0
4 Oct
10:00
ХВ-энд-СВ Куик
ХСЦ-21
60.05 29.76 10.19 57.60 3:0
4 Oct
10:00
УСВ Геркулес
Хугланд
77.03 13.63 9.34 66.59 3:1
4 Oct
10:00
АДО 20 Хемскерк
Осс
8.54 21.80 69.66 57.02 0:3
4 Oct
10:30
Остзан
Грене Стер
61.70 16.24 22.06 62.48 1:0
10 Oct
10:30
Эрмело
ВВОГ
81.98 11.13 6.89 69.81 3:1
10 Oct
10:30
Стафорст
Лиссе
55.56 10.43 34.00 70.01 2:1
10 Oct
10:30
Харкемасе Бойс
Спарта Нийкерк
69.84 18.41 11.76 64.66 3:1
10 Oct
10:30
ГОЕС
СтеДоКо
20.81 37.31 41.88 48.60 1:1
10 Oct
10:30
Аякс II
ВВСБ
71.24 12.51 16.24 60.94 1:0
10 Oct
10:30
Эксельсиор 31
ОДИН '59
57.42 8.35 34.23 70.22 3:1
10 Oct
10:30
Ассен
ВВ ДОВО
41.77 15.00 43.23 60.32 1:0
10 Oct
11:00
Тер Леде
Барендрехт
11.10 17.17 71.73 61.97 0:3
11 Oct
10:30
ХСЦ-21
АДО 20 Хемскерк
29.04 30.13 40.83 49.38 1:1
Первый дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
27 Sep
08:15
Графсхап
Неймеген
70.50 11.52 17.97 74.33 3:0
27 Sep
16:00
ФК Волендам
Гоу Эхед Иглс
58.78 18.98 22.24 50.81 1:1
28 Sep
14:45
Йонг Аякс
Эксельсиор
37.70 25.83 36.47 63.48 1:1
28 Sep
17:00
Телстар
Ден Босх
32.40 18.46 49.14 52.49 0:1
29 Sep
14:45
Эйндховен
Рода
58.39 5.33 36.28 59.45 1:0
2 Oct
14:45
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Йонг Утрехт
77.47 3.38 19.15 65.07 1:0
2 Oct
14:45
Йонг ПСВ
Телстар
11.27 31.00 57.73 53.96 1:1
2 Oct
17:00
Бреда
Йонг Аякс
83.47 7.66 8.87 64.65 3:0
2 Oct
17:00
Йонг АЗ Алкмар
Маастрихт
37.38 19.75 42.87 67.32 1:1
3 Oct
12:30
Неймеген
Эйндховен
56.13 20.05 23.82 55.98 3:1
4 Oct
16:00
Рода
ФК Волендам
23.22 21.78 55.00 77.94 0:3
5 Oct
14:45
Эксельсиор
Графсхап
12.32 7.96 79.72 71.09 0:3
5 Oct
17:00
Осс
Дордрехт
37.04 25.94 37.02 52.12 1:1
6 Oct
14:45
Ден Босх
Алмере
19.81 10.39 69.80 72.86 1:3
6 Oct
17:00
Хельмонд
Камбур
7.62 5.16 87.22 75.92 0:3
10 Oct
12:30
Маастрихт
Гоу Эхед Иглс
25.95 13.35 60.70 53.59 1:3
10 Oct
14:45
Алмере
Рода
81.18 1.89 16.92 65.79 3:0
11 Oct
10:30
Камбур
Дордрехт
94.02 2.63 3.35 83.77 3:0
16 Oct
14:45
Йонг Утрехт
Неймеген
12.31 8.17 79.52 72.67 0:3
18 Oct
16:00
Дордрехт
Алмере
6.42 8.29 85.29 72.92 0:3
Высшая лига - Женщины
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Sep
15:30
ПСВ (Ж)
ВВ Алкмар (Ж)
94.75 3.32 1.93 85.24 3:0
2 Oct
15:30
Excelsior (Ж)
Твенте (Ж)
2.88 17.21 79.91 71.48 0:3
2 Oct
15:30
Ден Хааг (Ж)
Херенвен (Ж)
40.81 16.13 43.05 52.96 1:2
2 Oct
15:30
ПЕК Зволле (Ж)
ВВ Алкмар (Ж)
89.50 5.67 4.84 85.77 3:0
4 Oct
08:15
Аякс (Ж)
ПСВ (Ж)
30.72 27.00 42.29 56.90 1:1
9 Oct
15:30
ПСВ (Ж)
ПЕК Зволле (Ж)
65.41 8.08 26.51 60.63 2:0
9 Oct
15:30
ВВ Алкмар (Ж)
Excelsior (Ж)
75.25 6.71 18.04 56.66 3:1
11 Oct
08:15
Твенте (Ж)
Ден Хааг (Ж)
60.41 4.92 34.67 58.30 1:0
13 Nov
15:30
Херенвен (Ж)
ВВ Алкмар (Ж)
81.75 13.98 4.27 73.30 3:0
Высшая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
27 Sep
08:15
Фейеноорд
Ден Хааг
74.87 21.79 3.34 56.65 1:0
27 Sep
10:30
Хераклес
ПСВ (Нид)
11.40 51.82 36.78 40.30 1:1
27 Sep
10:30
Утрехт
Валвейк
77.65 18.11 4.24 74.50 3:0
27 Sep
12:45
Эммен
Виллем II
7.81 35.08 57.11 51.98 1:1
2 Oct
16:00
Утрехт
Херенвен
70.54 25.24 4.22 61.88 3:0
3 Oct
12:30
Витесс
Хераклес
56.08 16.19 27.73 40.87 1:0
3 Oct
14:45
Валвейк
Зволле
21.95 6.70 71.35 38.25 0:2
3 Oct
16:00
Венло
Ден Хааг
38.30 35.56 26.14 31.72 1:0
3 Oct
17:00
Твенте
Эммен
52.46 14.51 33.02 44.32 1:0
4 Oct
08:15
Гронинген
Аякс
12.13 9.56 78.31 55.39 0:1
4 Oct
10:30
Спарта
АЗ Алкмар
24.23 26.39 49.39 40.14 0:1
4 Oct
10:30
Виллем II
Фейеноорд
23.77 14.33 61.91 54.90 0:1
4 Oct
12:45
ПСВ (Нид)
Фортуна
69.56 18.41 12.03 55.23 1:0
17 Oct
14:45
Аякс
Херенвен
91.41 5.25 3.35 72.82 3:1
17 Oct
17:00
АЗ Алкмар
Венло
43.40 34.03 22.57 34.07 1:0
18 Oct
10:30
Ден Хааг
Витесс
17.10 41.73 41.17 36.14 1:1
18 Oct
12:45
Зволле
ПСВ (Нид)
15.46 68.30 16.24 49.56 1:1
24 Oct
17:00
Херенвен
Эммен
46.49 3.76 49.75 56.97 1:0
25 Oct
11:30
Фортуна
Гронинген
36.90 26.13 36.97 54.27 1:1
Второй дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
3 Oct
10:30
АФК
АСВХ
61.23 29.32 9.45 55.09 3:0
3 Oct
10:30
Схевенинген
ТЕК
60.02 24.77 15.21 55.12 1:0
3 Oct
10:30
Нордвик
ХХК
49.32 13.44 37.24 61.90 2:0
3 Oct
11:00
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
Йонг Волендам
67.76 12.07 20.17 67.87 3:0
3 Oct
11:00
Козаккен Бойс
ХФК
48.73 30.33 20.94 57.30 1:1
3 Oct
11:00
Квик Бойс
Эйсселмервогелс
52.28 14.94 32.78 53.80 2:1
3 Oct
11:00
Спакенбург
Катвейк
18.15 54.28 27.56 44.22 1:1
3 Oct
11:30
Йонг Спарта Роттердам
ГВВВ
46.30 20.61 33.09 66.81 3:1
3 Oct
14:00
Де Трефферс/Кегро
Ринсбургс Бойс
3.87 12.43 83.70 71.08 0:3
10 Oct
10:00
Ринсбургс Бойс
Козаккен Бойс
52.31 30.66 17.03 51.38 1:0
10 Oct
10:30
ХХК
Йонг Спарта Роттердам
74.08 8.09 17.83 67.38 3:0
10 Oct
11:00
Йонг Волендам
Де Трефферс/Кегро
37.31 15.84 46.85 62.45 1:0
10 Oct
11:00
Эйсселмервогелс
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
70.56 9.02 20.42 63.69 3:1
10 Oct
11:00
АСВХ
Квик Бойс
40.04 14.62 45.34 51.18 1:0
10 Oct
11:30
ХФК
Спакенбург
20.97 30.34 48.69 48.75 1:1
10 Oct
11:30
Катвейк
Схевенинген
82.47 12.07 5.47 55.83 1:0
10 Oct
11:30
ГВВВ
Нордвик
22.34 43.55 34.11 42.66 1:1
11 Oct
10:30
ТЕК
АФК
4.75 14.36 80.89 60.70 0:2
Divisie 1 U21 - Осенний сезон
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Sep
14:00
Йонг Фейеноорд
Йонг Херенвен
23.65 11.98 64.37 63.06 1:2
30 Sep
15:30
Йонг Неймеген
Йонг НАК Бреда
19.08 6.82 74.10 69.26 0:3
30 Sep
15:30
Йонг Алмере Сити
Йонг Гронинген
10.22 35.75 54.03 52.16 1:1
3 Oct
10:45
Йонг Херенвен
Йонг Алмере Сити
62.91 19.40 17.68 63.43 3:1
3 Oct
11:00
Йонг Гронинген
Йонг Фейеноорд
71.78 14.90 13.32 61.01 3:0
10 Oct
10:45
Йонг НАК Бреда
Йонг Ден-Хааг
65.24 8.08 26.68 60.02 1:0