Регион
Сегунда Б - группа 4
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
17:00
Сан Фернандо
Рекреативо
13.10 29.02 57.89 56.37 1:1
25 Aug
08:00
Villarrobledo
Линенсе
83.73 6.29 9.98 54.82 3:0
25 Aug
08:00
УКАМ Мурсия
Санлукуэно
21.48 26.31 52.22 53.34 1:1
25 Aug
08:00
Севилья (Б)
Еклано
19.30 33.83 46.86 50.34 1:1
25 Aug
08:00
Талавера
Марбелья
8.49 10.30 81.21 53.63 1:2
25 Aug
08:00
Картахена
Бадахос
36.34 13.00 50.66 58.23 1:3
25 Aug
08:00
Альхесирас
Вилларубия
45.31 3.38 51.30 54.28 1:2
25 Aug
14:30
Кадис (Б)
Мурсия
54.07 37.63 8.30 60.81 1:1
25 Aug
16:00
Мерида АД
Дон Бенито
60.39 28.80 10.81 54.94 3:0
25 Aug
17:30
Кордоба
Гранада (Б)
15.51 63.28 21.21 40.97 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Бадахос
Севилья (Б)
58.51 11.35 30.14 59.38 1:0
1 Sep
08:00
Рекреативо
Талавера
74.91 5.80 19.30 56.35 1:0
1 Sep
08:00
Вилларубия
Кордоба
70.39 14.80 14.81 62.37 3:0
1 Sep
08:00
Дон Бенито
Картахена
37.82 27.53 34.66 49.66 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Еклано
Кадис (Б)
14.94 48.02 37.04 46.34 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Марбелья
Villarrobledo
38.53 40.38 21.09 49.49 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Линенсе
УКАМ Мурсия
28.32 17.00 54.68 53.88 1:2
1 Sep
08:00
Мурсия
Альхесирас
12.70 9.63 77.67 70.05 0:3
1 Sep
08:00
Санлукуэно
Мерида АД
14.05 42.73 43.22 54.40 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Гранада (Б)
Сан Фернандо
42.34 31.90 25.76 53.91 1:1
Сегунда Б - группа 3
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
15:45
Прат
Эркулес
16.81 56.66 26.53 50.16 1:1
25 Aug
08:00
Вильярреал (Б)
Леванте УД (Б)
27.24 31.07 41.69 49.72 1:1
25 Aug
08:00
Ejea
Орихуела
3.98 16.80 79.22 61.72 0:2
25 Aug
08:00
La Nucia
Корнелья
43.70 36.44 19.86 49.59 1:1
25 Aug
08:00
Валенсия (Б)
Ллейда
67.76 10.12 22.12 56.01 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Олот
Эбро
32.40 40.67 26.93 52.15 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Бадалона
Барселона (Б)
63.34 18.14 18.52 50.62 1:0
25 Aug
15:00
Химнастик
Льягостера
30.62 13.08 56.31 52.49 0:2
25 Aug
15:00
Сабадель
Кастельон
29.27 19.50 51.23 53.87 0:2
1 Sep
08:00
Барселона (Б)
Химнастик
63.14 10.02 26.84 54.57 3:1
1 Sep
08:00
Ллейда
La Nucia
10.18 30.95 58.87 60.78 0:3
1 Sep
08:00
Эбро
Эспаньол (Б)
23.91 17.42 58.67 55.95 0:2
1 Sep
08:00
Льягостера
Ejea
21.62 53.97 24.42 44.13 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Корнелья
Олот
17.95 56.75 25.30 42.22 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Орихуела
Прат
42.16 44.82 13.02 49.72 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Леванте УД (Б)
Сабадель
21.65 48.12 30.24 48.08 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Эркулес
Вильярреал (Б)
56.08 32.86 11.07 58.63 1:0
1 Sep
08:00
Кастельон
Валенсия (Б)
49.54 16.74 33.72 50.64 1:0
Сегунда Б - группа 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
14:00
Лехона
Гихуэло
28.73 27.14 44.13 47.40 1:1
24 Aug
15:30
Баракальдо
Unionistas
27.13 35.38 37.49 49.81 1:1
24 Aug
15:30
Реал Сосьедад (Б)
Бургос
26.28 10.01 63.70 51.98 0:2
24 Aug
16:30
Калаорра
Реал Унион
40.42 26.96 32.62 48.37 1:1
25 Aug
08:00
Вальядолид (Б) (Исп)
Исарра
28.49 32.79 38.71 53.31 1:2
25 Aug
08:00
Алавес (Б)
УД Логронес
17.82 52.39 29.78 47.66 1:1
25 Aug
08:00
Харо Депортиво
Атлетик (Б)
71.38 13.66 14.97 70.63 3:0
25 Aug
08:00
Леонеса
Аморебьета
76.14 4.55 19.31 58.23 1:0
25 Aug
14:30
Туделано
Осасуна (Б)
17.64 19.54 62.82 61.84 0:1
25 Aug
15:00
Salamanca
Аренас Клуб
33.08 25.52 41.40 48.27 1:2
1 Sep
08:00
Осасуна (Б)
Вальядолид (Б) (Исп)
65.95 5.42 28.63 69.64 3:1
1 Sep
08:00
Исарра
Лехона
15.05 42.44 42.51 58.47 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Гихуэло
Баракальдо
57.94 13.23 28.83 55.17 1:0
1 Sep
08:00
УД Логронес
Харо Депортиво
29.06 17.81 53.13 62.75 0:3
1 Sep
08:00
Реал Унион
Леонеса
6.80 18.06 75.14 64.88 0:3
1 Sep
08:00
Unionistas
Реал Сосьедад (Б)
23.90 53.02 23.08 49.76 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Аренас Клуб
Туделано
13.19 65.17 21.64 44.80 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Атлетик (Б)
Калаорра
35.66 35.77 28.57 46.38 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Бургос
Алавес (Б)
14.16 27.56 58.28 48.03 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Аморебьета
Salamanca
33.11 30.34 36.55 46.46 1:1
Сегунда Б - группа 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
15:00
Марино де Луанко
Атлетико (Б)
54.06 34.84 11.09 51.40 1:1
25 Aug
07:00
Internacional de Madrid
Сельта (Б)
40.56 7.39 52.06 60.41 1:0
25 Aug
08:00
Понтеведра
Коруксо
32.55 22.99 44.47 56.71 1:2
25 Aug
08:00
Лас-Пальмас (Б)
Эйвисса
20.54 22.83 56.63 51.12 1:2
25 Aug
08:00
Пенья Депортина
Реал Овьедо (Б)
58.29 20.92 20.80 58.33 1:0
25 Aug
08:00
Las Rozas
Реал Мадрид (Б)
28.91 40.51 30.58 52.28 1:1
25 Aug
08:00
Мелилла
Хетафе (Б)
24.77 16.13 59.09 52.96 0:2
25 Aug
08:00
Сан-Себастьян
Ферроль
30.58 15.55 53.87 58.44 0:1
25 Aug
08:00
Райо Махадаонда
Спортинг (Б)
12.08 15.81 72.11 56.04 0:3
25 Aug
08:00
Лангрео
Балеарес
16.88 20.46 62.66 51.06 0:2
1 Sep
08:00
Хетафе (Б)
Las Rozas
52.44 28.11 19.45 62.29 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Атлетико (Б)
Пенья Депортина
14.43 12.92 72.65 54.40 0:3
1 Sep
08:00
Балеарес
Лас-Пальмас (Б)
38.94 30.07 30.99 48.04 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Реал Мадрид (Б)
Марино де Луанко
7.78 12.08 80.14 55.80 0:2
1 Sep
08:00
Ферроль
Понтеведра
48.93 4.60 46.48 57.41 0:2
1 Sep
08:00
Спортинг (Б)
Сан-Себастьян
49.55 26.20 24.25 55.10 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Коруксо
Internacional de Madrid
15.26 59.30 25.44 45.87 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Реал Овьедо (Б)
Лангрео
43.75 26.36 29.89 45.62 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Сельта (Б)
Мелилла
37.83 9.68 52.49 58.07 1:2
1 Sep
08:00
Эйвисса
Райо Махадаонда
65.60 21.98 12.43 52.24 1:0
Сегунда
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
23 Aug
18:00
Альбасете
Жирона
88.46 3.20 8.34 49.35 2:0
24 Aug
14:00
Реал Овьедо
Луго
19.40 32.94 47.66 33.89 0:2
24 Aug
14:00
Расинг
Альмерия
20.77 62.80 16.44 30.51 1:1
24 Aug
15:00
Мирандес
Кадис
17.37 62.25 20.39 39.94 1:1
24 Aug
16:00
Алькоркон
Эльче
28.16 10.85 60.99 54.68 0:1
24 Aug
17:00
Малага
Лас-Пальмас
55.27 21.71 23.02 47.97 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Спортинг
Райо Вальекано
52.36 35.44 12.20 27.26 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Понферрадина
Сарагоса
62.82 24.43 12.75 46.48 2:0
25 Aug
15:00
Уэска
Депортиво
23.53 38.27 38.19 37.81 1:1
25 Aug
16:00
Тенерифе
Нумансия
49.64 24.69 25.66 51.98 1:0
26 Aug
17:00
Эстремадура
Фуэнлабада
53.84 15.84 30.32 39.72 1:0
30 Aug
18:00
Сарагоса
Эльче
49.93 11.57 38.49 54.74 1:0
31 Aug
14:00
Нумансия
Мирандес
23.17 20.02 56.81 50.85 0:1
31 Aug
14:00
Фуэнлабада
Реал Овьедо
73.55 16.09 10.36 47.73 1:0
31 Aug
16:00
Альмерия
Уэска
32.33 38.48 29.19 43.80 1:0
31 Aug
17:00
Лас-Пальмас
Расинг
36.11 36.03 27.86 39.97 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Райо Вальекано
Депортиво
8.25 17.15 74.60 42.98 0:1
1 Sep
14:00
Луго
Алькоркон
71.74 22.15 6.10 37.67 2:0
1 Sep
15:00
Жирона
Малага
49.53 9.17 41.31 55.04 2:1
1 Sep
17:00
Кадис
Эстремадура
56.77 25.67 17.56 31.45 1:0
7 Sep
12:00
Депортиво
Альбасете
58.94 25.89 15.16 39.15 2:0
8 Sep
14:00
Эльче
Луго
41.25 41.71 17.04 42.68 1:0
Примера
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
23 Aug
16:00
Гранада
Севилья
41.15 25.82 33.03 49.62 1:1
23 Aug
18:00
Леванте
Вильярреал
46.89 20.49 32.62 54.12 1:0
24 Aug
13:00
Осасуна
Эйбар
58.58 27.18 14.24 42.44 1:0
24 Aug
15:00
Реал Мадрид
Вальядолид
43.05 27.95 29.00 56.51 1:0
24 Aug
17:00
Сельта
Валенсия
31.20 31.62 37.18 65.50 1:1
24 Aug
17:00
Хетафе
Атлетик
11.28 62.28 26.44 40.24 1:1
25 Aug
13:00
Алавес
Эспаньол (Исп)
28.99 14.71 56.30 55.46 0:1
25 Aug
13:00
Мальорка
Реал Сосьедад
59.50 18.46 22.04 52.44 1:0
25 Aug
15:00
Леганес
Атлетико
42.69 13.64 43.67 55.22 1:0
25 Aug
17:00
Барселона
Бетис
72.13 16.23 11.64 51.47 2:0
30 Aug
16:00
Севилья
Сельта
79.36 9.47 11.17 58.55 1:0
30 Aug
18:00
Атлетик
Реал Сосьедад
45.76 27.53 26.71 43.78 1:0
31 Aug
17:00
Бетис
Леганес
36.57 23.66 39.77 54.14 1:0
1 Sep
13:00
Валенсия
Мальорка
47.84 10.05 42.11 49.08 1:0
1 Sep
15:00
Эспаньол (Исп)
Гранада
38.86 26.92 34.22 49.33 1:0
1 Sep
15:00
Атлетико
Эйбар
59.43 22.69 17.88 40.83 1:0
1 Sep
17:00
Вильярреал
Реал Мадрид
54.78 11.44 33.78 62.60 1:0
15 Sep
16:00
Реал Сосьедад
Атлетико
22.40 19.05 58.55 57.76 0:1
15 Sep
16:00
Вальядолид
Осасуна
25.04 30.08 44.88 43.88 0:1
15 Sep
16:00
Эйбар
Эспаньол (Исп)
20.05 27.91 52.05 57.51 1:1
Tercera Division - Group 9
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Alhaurin
Малага (Б)
53.26 33.75 12.98 55.21 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Эхидо
CD Torreperogil
11.89 15.98 72.14 60.26 0:1
25 Aug
14:00
Линарес
Манча
37.51 13.31 49.18 51.60 0:2
25 Aug
14:00
Torredonjimeno
Пало
36.35 12.35 51.30 54.46 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
CP Almeria
Velez
22.30 28.72 48.98 56.53 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Лоха
Motril
35.97 12.87 51.16 57.14 1:3
25 Aug
14:00
Антекера
Huetor Vega
41.75 21.22 37.03 54.72 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Maracena
Альмерия (Б)
53.43 12.80 33.77 51.67 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Альмерия (Б)
Лоха
15.43 37.58 46.99 56.72 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Пало
Антекера
10.04 4.79 85.17 56.87 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
Huetor Tajar
CP Almeria
23.57 53.23 23.20 52.84 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Huetor Vega
Maracena
79.79 12.02 8.19 71.17 3:0
1 Sep
14:00
CD Torreperogil
Torredonjimeno
36.68 12.48 50.84 57.03 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Манча
Alhaurin
22.64 34.74 42.62 55.91 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Velez
Эхидо
69.52 17.78 12.70 45.23 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Motril
Хаен
19.54 17.33 63.13 60.62 0:3
Tercera Division - Group 8
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
La Baneza
Кристо Атлетико
12.26 36.42 51.32 59.97 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Реал Авила
Real Burgos (Б)
69.54 19.95 10.52 47.76 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Атлетико Асторга
Леонеса 2
51.53 24.26 24.21 63.17 3:1
25 Aug
14:00
La Granja
Atl. Tordesillas (Исп)
20.64 15.84 63.52 55.31 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Bupolsa
Арандина
6.39 65.26 28.35 53.58 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Самора
Сеговиана
25.23 19.31 55.46 50.02 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Нумансия (Б)
Burgos Promesas
46.81 17.15 36.04 52.60 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Santa Marta Tormes
Бембибре
50.66 17.52 31.82 51.45 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Real Burgos (Б)
Нумансия (Б)
6.09 19.23 74.68 61.97 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Atl. Tordesillas (Исп)
Bupolsa
40.26 10.37 49.37 52.96 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
Бембибре
La Baneza
57.70 10.23 32.07 57.85 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Becerril (Исп)
Атлетико Асторга
5.88 3.80 90.32 71.31 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Burgos Promesas
Самора
17.31 48.26 34.44 48.79 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Арандина
Santa Marta Tormes
78.73 6.58 14.68 50.65 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Almazan
La Virgen
29.04 11.03 59.93 58.37 1:3
1 Sep
14:00
Леонеса 2
Реал Авила
16.43 42.33 41.24 46.29 1:1
8 Sep
14:00
Кристо Атлетико
Бембибре
69.41 14.30 16.29 53.32 1:0
Tercera Division - Group 7
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Юнион Адарве
Pozuelo de Alarcon
20.87 12.55 66.58 52.99 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Атлетико Пинто
Райо Вальекано (Б)
29.41 19.73 50.86 51.68 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Villaverde San Andres
El Alamo
84.27 5.88 9.84 59.03 3:0
25 Aug
14:00
Alcobendas
Алькоркон (Б)
71.97 8.77 19.25 56.38 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Тривал Вальдерас
San Fernando
35.12 28.83 36.05 53.22 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Алкала Херанес
Навалькарнеро
78.61 8.61 12.78 59.43 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Santa Ana
Parla
30.22 11.04 58.74 55.32 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Атлетико Пинто
Alcobendas
30.72 18.39 50.89 57.73 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Навалькарнеро
Тривал Вальдерас
9.30 8.77 81.94 64.16 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
San Fernando
Райо Вальекано (Б)
18.85 36.11 45.04 53.35 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Parla
Леганес (Б)
12.27 33.53 54.20 54.82 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
El Alamo
Алкала Херанес
25.48 32.02 42.50 48.11 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Pozuelo de Alarcon
CD Mostoles
16.18 19.02 64.81 56.63 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Алькоркон (Б)
Santa Ana
47.90 9.21 42.89 54.95 1:0
Tercera Division - Group 6
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Эльденсе
Paterna
28.29 19.86 51.85 59.51 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Silla CF
Vilamarxant
34.52 17.32 48.16 53.69 1:3
25 Aug
14:00
Jove
Новельда
25.22 29.60 45.18 45.09 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Crevillente
Acero
52.56 38.33 9.11 61.53 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Алсира
Рода
14.10 25.56 60.34 53.33 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Recambios Colon
Вильярреал C
14.59 40.01 45.40 61.10 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Elche CF Ilicitano (Б)
Atzeneta
15.85 54.92 29.23 46.80 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Vilamarxant
Алсира
54.86 22.76 22.37 54.61 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Рода
Elche CF Ilicitano (Б)
37.30 27.69 35.00 49.20 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Вильярреал C
Олимпик Хатива
25.96 24.84 49.19 51.20 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Новельда
Эльденсе
39.50 29.79 30.71 50.97 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Paterna
Silla CF
64.64 9.91 25.45 57.46 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Acero
Jove
23.76 20.70 55.54 53.15 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
Алькояно
Recambios Colon
49.00 25.98 25.03 51.45 1:0
Tercera Division - Group 4
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Реал Сосьедад C
Португалете
22.46 36.99 40.55 47.42 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Pasaia
Santuxu
39.85 25.10 35.05 53.83 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Basconia
Sodupe
18.43 66.15 15.42 49.80 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Сантурци
Lagun Onak
15.90 46.83 37.27 48.25 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Герника Клуб
CD Vitoria
19.64 68.89 11.47 53.87 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Beasain
SD Deusto
14.73 64.52 20.75 48.38 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Сестао
Сан-Игнасио
29.17 51.87 18.96 46.09 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Santuxu
Реал Сосьедад C
19.33 31.25 49.42 57.41 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Соморростро
Вальмаседа
12.91 46.88 40.20 49.98 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Lagun Onak
Durango
63.10 16.88 20.02 50.30 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
SD Deusto
Basconia
15.45 17.67 66.87 56.71 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Сан-Игнасио
Сантурци
53.46 29.51 17.03 58.65 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Португалете
Beasain
24.87 50.43 24.71 56.74 0:0
1 Sep
14:00
CD Vitoria
Pasaia
29.20 40.24 30.56 49.73 1:1
Tercera Division - Group 3
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Siete Villas
Сантандер (Б)
6.32 33.51 60.17 51.37 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Guarnizo
Union Montanesa Escobedo
9.30 5.77 84.93 66.69 0:3
25 Aug
14:00
Ларедо
Ribamontan al Mar
71.46 16.57 11.97 58.96 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Vimenor
Barreda Balompie
85.60 3.00 11.40 51.68 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Selaya
Torina
12.88 25.37 61.75 57.20 0:2
25 Aug
14:00
Bezana
Гимнастика Торрелавега
58.60 25.15 16.25 60.84 3:1
25 Aug
14:00
Тропесон
Textil Escudo
69.70 4.10 26.19 55.21 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Атлетико Альберисиа
UD Samano
7.84 8.92 83.24 65.27 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Ribamontan al Mar
Bezana
20.03 29.68 50.29 61.23 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Siete Villas
70.75 16.09 13.16 68.74 3:0
1 Sep
14:00
Cayon
Тропесон
27.47 11.21 61.32 58.56 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Гимнастика Торрелавега
Vimenor
12.85 34.72 52.43 60.48 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Сантандер (Б)
Атлетико Альберисиа
62.01 33.94 4.06 55.38 3:0
1 Sep
14:00
UD Samano
Solares
44.00 26.70 29.30 59.74 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Barreda Balompie
Selaya
21.51 16.83 61.66 50.01 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Torina
Guarnizo
65.97 11.15 22.88 58.71 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Textil Escudo
Ларедо
20.51 15.26 64.23 51.76 0:2
Tercera Division - Group 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
CD Colunga
Praviano
47.59 10.59 41.82 56.33 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Льянера
Саудаль Депортиво
43.72 19.00 37.29 59.20 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
L'Entregu
Кондаль
18.59 27.19 54.22 49.92 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Club Siero
Туилья
5.64 7.12 87.24 66.97 0:3
25 Aug
14:00
Реал Авилес
Ковадонга
12.40 13.63 73.96 77.91 0:3
25 Aug
14:00
Mosconia
EI San Martin
81.50 6.44 12.06 59.41 3:0
25 Aug
14:00
Gijon Industrial
Llanes
12.58 21.36 66.05 58.48 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Саудаль Депортиво
L'Entregu
57.49 15.54 26.98 53.02 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Llanes
CD Colunga
64.10 13.66 22.24 56.30 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Ковадонга
Gijon Industrial
87.46 2.93 9.62 72.17 3:0
1 Sep
14:00
Туилья
Льянера
34.95 19.46 45.59 58.91 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
EI San Martin
Club Siero
58.70 12.61 28.69 58.32 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Кондаль
Реал Авилес
70.25 14.53 15.22 59.83 1:0
Tercera Division - Group 18
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Альманса
Villacanas
7.83 66.98 25.18 48.41 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Tarancon
Альмагро
40.11 23.59 36.30 53.85 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
La Solana
Madridejos
62.54 8.63 28.82 53.09 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Сокуэльямос
Ла Рода
78.99 11.83 9.17 49.46 3:0
25 Aug
14:00
Альбасете (Б)
Ciudad Real
25.53 33.64 40.83 49.14 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Quintanar
Pedroneras
66.71 10.46 22.83 63.62 3:1
25 Aug
14:00
Atl. Ibanes
Azuqueca
34.11 20.74 45.15 59.36 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Толедо
Конкенсе
70.70 12.20 17.09 65.71 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Azuqueca
Tarancon
34.24 24.31 41.45 54.44 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Гвадалахара
Альманса
61.27 18.64 20.09 59.88 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Конкенсе
Atl. Ibanes
42.76 19.47 37.77 57.28 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Ла Рода
Quintanar
35.75 15.57 48.69 58.26 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Villacanas
Альбасете (Б)
19.10 33.83 47.07 51.07 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Madridejos
Толедо
16.65 6.40 76.94 63.99 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Pedroneras
La Solana
23.63 10.98 65.39 60.89 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Ciudad Real
Puertollano C.F.
64.55 11.33 24.12 51.85 1:0
Tercera Division - Group 17
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
07:30
San Juan Zaragoza
Tarazona
8.26 42.12 49.62 50.07 1:1
25 Aug
07:30
Сарагоса (Б)
Бинефар
73.61 5.49 20.90 56.98 1:0
25 Aug
08:30
Valdefierro
Сариньена
12.54 14.42 73.04 54.27 1:2
25 Aug
13:30
Tamarite
Belchite 97
44.91 34.40 20.69 58.56 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Villanueva CF
Utebo FC
35.27 34.93 29.80 48.85 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Calamocha
Brea
44.24 12.59 43.16 49.94 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Альмудевар
Robres
33.64 29.84 36.51 55.20 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
CF Illueca
Atletico Monzon
67.49 5.94 26.57 55.53 1:0
1 Sep
12:00
Brea
Tamarite
46.28 14.68 39.04 58.69 1:0
1 Sep
12:30
Utebo FC
Fraga
42.90 11.84 45.26 54.35 1:2
1 Sep
13:00
Теруэль (Исп)
Сарагоса (Б)
9.22 37.55 53.24 60.72 1:1
1 Sep
13:00
Бинефар
CF Illueca
9.01 13.26 77.73 64.89 0:3
1 Sep
13:00
Atletico Monzon
Valdefierro
51.74 30.42 17.84 51.11 1:1
1 Sep
13:30
Сариньена
Альмудевар
60.10 23.47 16.43 52.64 1:0
1 Sep
13:30
Robres
Calamocha
24.28 42.35 33.37 56.74 1:1
1 Sep
13:30
Belchite 97
Villanueva CF
19.42 16.73 63.85 59.79 0:2
15 Sep
12:30
Борха
CF Illueca
25.88 17.26 56.85 55.16 0:1
Tercera Division - Group 16
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
СД Логронес
CDFC Calzada
73.24 16.45 10.31 73.90 3:0
25 Aug
14:00
Vianes
Yague
51.49 8.40 40.11 51.63 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Calasancio
Альфаро
45.23 8.05 46.72 65.88 2:1
25 Aug
14:00
Arnedo
CCD Alberite
22.22 15.01 62.77 60.23 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Villegas
Oyonesa
5.84 25.40 68.76 51.29 0:3
25 Aug
14:00
River Ebro
Pradejon
61.17 11.77 27.06 61.55 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Berceo
Casalarreina
55.96 11.86 32.18 56.01 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Anguiano
Вареа
39.28 18.35 42.37 67.79 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Yague
River Ebro
11.49 7.27 81.24 70.71 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
CDFC Calzada
Berceo
55.35 30.03 14.62 50.37 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Pradejon
Calasancio
53.41 19.64 26.95 58.36 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Casalarreina
Vianes
49.51 11.62 38.87 62.11 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Oyonesa
Anguiano
26.14 32.43 41.43 50.82 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Вареа
Naxara
20.02 8.42 71.57 60.60 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Альфаро
Arnedo
81.64 3.59 14.77 59.88 3:0
1 Sep
14:00
CCD Alberite
Villegas
77.48 10.68 11.84 53.71 3:0
1 Sep
14:00
Logrones Promesas
СД Логронес
21.97 8.58 69.45 60.47 0:3
Tercera Division - Group 15
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Txantrea
Бурладес
42.47 23.91 33.62 43.76 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Pamplona
Валь Эгуэс
18.12 12.63 69.25 55.90 0:2
25 Aug
14:00
Beti Kozkor
Beti Onak
66.62 16.23 17.15 53.49 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Пена
Cortes
47.30 19.71 32.99 52.83 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Subiza
CD Baztan
24.99 46.05 28.96 50.71 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Huarte
CD Corellano
45.44 27.31 27.25 48.57 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Сирбонеро
Мутильвера
16.61 20.40 62.99 49.36 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
CD Ardoi
Сан-Хуан
19.36 28.84 51.79 52.59 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Beti Onak
Сирбонеро
14.00 30.00 56.00 57.29 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Cortes
Pamplona
87.41 6.58 6.01 66.10 3:0
1 Sep
14:00
Бурладес
Huarte
14.18 14.98 70.84 53.98 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
CD Baztan
Txantrea
40.63 36.95 22.42 51.24 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Валь Эгуэс
Subiza
18.10 65.44 16.46 49.09 1:1
Tercera Division - Group 14
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
RCP Valverdeno
UP Plasencia
15.28 15.96 68.77 57.66 0:3
25 Aug
14:00
Moralo
Jerez CF
70.53 13.31 16.16 55.76 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Azuaga
Trujillo
75.09 15.64 9.28 64.71 3:0
25 Aug
14:00
Эстремадура (Б)
Llerenense
52.74 16.91 30.35 52.76 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Вальдивия
Вильяновенсе
15.41 55.11 29.48 42.30 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Olivenza
Diocesano
27.50 21.88 50.62 50.66 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
CD Calamonte
Montijo
62.44 14.53 23.03 52.26 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Какерено
Aceuchal
26.82 47.76 25.42 51.81 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Арройо
Какерено
13.10 61.11 25.79 48.36 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Llerenense
Azuaga
31.61 14.18 54.21 53.88 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Jerez CF
CD Coria
22.87 8.91 68.22 50.53 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Montijo
RCP Valverdeno
45.18 13.98 40.84 61.07 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Aceuchal
Moralo
18.59 12.60 68.81 55.42 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
UP Plasencia
Вальдивия
85.74 4.31 9.95 63.52 3:0
1 Sep
14:00
Вильяновенсе
Olivenza
29.90 23.13 46.96 53.62 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Diocesano
Эстремадура (Б)
13.07 49.04 37.89 46.69 1:1
Tercera Division - Group 13
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
UD Los Garres
EDMF Churra
9.58 25.61 64.81 56.65 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Club Olimpico de Totana
Pulpileno
9.68 24.06 66.26 57.94 0:3
25 Aug
14:00
Aguilas FC
Deportiva Minera
38.36 36.44 25.20 51.80 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
УКАМ Мурсия (Б)
Muleno
51.33 29.40 19.27 44.95 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Ла Хойя Лорка
EG El Palmar CF
84.96 10.61 4.43 65.51 3:0
25 Aug
14:00
Mazarron CF
Mar Menor
27.02 47.39 25.60 52.69 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Картахена (Б)
23.78 40.63 35.59 52.97 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Минерва
Лорка Депортива
6.70 5.69 87.62 64.34 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
EG El Palmar CF
Mazarron CF
47.66 23.14 29.20 49.23 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Лорка Депортива
Aguilas FC
56.16 13.86 29.98 60.57 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Pulpileno
УКАМ Мурсия (Б)
51.16 17.93 30.91 52.45 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Deportiva Minera
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
44.67 22.43 32.90 54.93 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
EDMF Churra
Ла Хойя Лорка
13.11 17.67 69.22 49.45 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
Реал Мурсия (Б)
UD Los Garres
65.64 10.72 23.64 58.39 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Muleno
Минерва
38.90 9.92 51.19 59.02 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Mar Menor
Huercal-Overa
65.28 3.00 31.72 66.14 1:0
Tercera Division - Group 12
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
14:00
Менсахеро
La Cuadra
45.18 17.74 37.08 49.06 1:0
24 Aug
14:00
Лансароте
Santa Ursula
32.54 58.41 9.04 52.85 1:1
24 Aug
14:00
Vera
Вилла Санта Брихида
20.52 29.92 49.57 44.01 1:2
24 Aug
14:00
Tacoronte
Tamaraceite
28.65 42.25 29.10 52.28 1:1
24 Aug
14:00
С.Д. Марино
CD Buzanada
23.23 15.42 61.35 50.41 0:1
24 Aug
14:00
Лас-Пальмас C
Ибарра
50.22 17.36 32.41 53.44 1:0
24 Aug
14:00
Атлетико Унион Гуимар
Сан Фернандо
12.11 16.91 70.98 62.01 1:2
24 Aug
14:00
Union Viera
Тенерифе (Б)
21.88 22.01 56.12 48.86 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
SD Tenisca
Лансароте
24.44 28.76 46.80 50.19 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Tamaraceite
Vera
41.22 26.53 32.25 52.64 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Тенерифе (Б)
С.Д. Марино
57.85 28.07 14.08 51.37 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Сан Фернандо
Tacoronte
51.72 31.34 16.94 52.85 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Вилла Санта Брихида
Менсахеро
15.50 51.26 33.24 46.67 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
La Cuadra
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
29.39 47.69 22.92 52.31 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
CD Buzanada
Лас-Пальмас C
21.01 11.76 67.23 51.91 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Ибарра
Атлетико Унион Гуимар
42.79 18.13 39.08 55.08 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Santa Ursula
Union Viera
6.19 17.30 76.51 63.55 0:1
Tercera Division - Group 11
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Poblense
Esporles
79.70 12.32 7.98 68.60 3:0
25 Aug
14:00
Ferriolense
Platges de Calvia
10.72 16.05 73.23 64.40 0:3
25 Aug
14:00
Льостенсе
Alcudia
24.33 23.67 52.01 55.68 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Кольеренсе
Santanyi
50.57 14.03 35.40 53.07 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
San Rafael
Санта Каталина Атлетико
38.34 37.33 24.33 51.54 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Форментера
63.71 8.16 28.13 63.04 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Констанция
Мальорка (Б)
4.75 9.92 85.32 60.25 0:2
25 Aug
14:00
Биниссалем
Manacor
32.97 22.55 44.48 53.59 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Форментера
San Rafael
56.61 24.08 19.31 59.64 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Санта Каталина Атлетико
Ferriolense
41.11 36.60 22.29 55.09 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Esporles
Felanitx
35.57 23.04 41.39 54.29 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Santanyi
Льостенсе
38.83 19.59 41.58 48.68 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Мальорка (Б)
Soller
52.75 27.56 19.70 48.59 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Manacor
Кольеренсе
24.12 14.76 61.12 58.35 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
Alcudia
Poblense
7.46 20.32 72.22 62.94 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Platges de Calvia
Констанция
76.20 7.68 16.12 60.15 1:0
Tercera Division - Group 10
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Эсиха
63.66 8.87 27.47 50.75 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Кордоба (Б)
Los Barrios
31.71 24.04 44.25 45.80 1:2
25 Aug
14:00
Аркос КФ
Xerez CD
20.16 29.70 50.15 47.72 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Conil
CD Gerena
28.46 36.97 34.57 49.08 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Сеута
Анхель Хименес П. Хениль
57.84 18.79 23.37 60.69 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Бетис (Б)
Сан-Рока
72.06 6.60 21.34 59.80 3:0
25 Aug
14:00
Lebrijana
CD Utrera
28.74 19.15 52.10 52.80 1:3
1 Sep
14:00
Los Barrios
Бетис (Б)
25.39 31.25 43.36 60.82 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Xerez CD
Lebrijana
31.30 52.63 16.07 46.34 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
Эсиха
Кориа К.Ф. (Исп)
16.73 22.15 61.12 56.28 1:2
1 Sep
14:00
Сан-Рока
Сеута
11.06 16.59 72.35 57.31 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
CD Utrera
Кордоба (Б)
22.26 17.49 60.24 55.12 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
Анхель Хименес П. Хениль
Conil
8.77 73.85 17.39 42.53 1:1
1 Sep
14:00
CD Gerena
Севилья C
20.82 41.68 37.50 53.77 1:1
Tercera Division - Group 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
14:00
Paiosaco
UD Ourense
53.97 20.59 25.44 59.78 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
CD Choco
Депортиво (Б)
86.68 8.03 5.29 58.33 3:0
25 Aug
14:00
Arenteiro
Barco
29.45 34.14 36.40 51.49 1:1
25 Aug
14:00
Сомосас
Silva SD
29.06 16.51 54.44 55.80 0:1
25 Aug
14:00
Ourense CF
Bergantinos
46.96 18.17 34.87 52.28 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Arosa SC
Polvorin
19.02 11.09 69.88 54.71 0:2
25 Aug
14:00
Alondras
Компостела
55.55 19.42 25.03 47.49 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Barco
Alondras
30.77 14.24 54.99 51.06 0:2
1 Sep
14:00
Депортиво (Б)
Ourense CF
3.13 7.60 89.27 66.46 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
UD Ourense
Arosa SC
30.39 5.62 63.99 63.23 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Silva SD
Расинг Клуб Вильяльбес
20.49 18.46 61.05 60.84 0:3
1 Sep
14:00
Компостела
Сомосас
50.76 8.86 40.39 64.61 3:1
1 Sep
14:00
Bergantinos
Arenteiro
67.17 12.83 20.00 63.32 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Рапидо де Боусас
CD Choco
19.55 11.53 68.92 54.71 0:2