Регион
Лига чемпионов - Квалификация
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
27 Sep
11:00
Кампала Сити (Уга)
Петру Атлетику
50.06 30.98 18.97 43.81 1:0
27 Sep
15:00
Мамелоди Сандаунс
Кот д Ор
43.21 45.82 10.97 41.07 1:1
28 Sep
11:00
UD Songo (Моз)
Платинум (Зим)
49.52 14.77 35.71 37.27 1:0
28 Sep
14:00
Этуаль Сахель (Тун)
Асанте Котоко (Ган)
21.23 28.79 49.97 41.77 0:1
28 Sep
14:00
Зеско Юнайтед (Зам)
Янг Африканс (Тнз)
71.65 16.19 12.16 36.38 2:0
28 Sep
14:00
Раджа Касабланка (Мар)
Аль-Наср (Лви)
60.09 19.07 20.84 51.43 1:0
28 Sep
14:00
АС Вита Клуб (Кдр)
ASC Kara (Тог)
60.62 16.20 23.18 34.02 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Гор Махиа
УСМ Алжир (Алж)
45.91 21.86 32.23 52.50 1:0
29 Sep
14:00
Примейру де Агошту
Green Eagles
75.14 16.69 8.17 45.29 1:0
29 Sep
14:00
Хоройя (Гвн)
JS Kabylie
46.05 19.49 34.45 47.97 1:0
29 Sep
15:30
Аль-Хиляль (Суд)
Эньимба (Ниг)
36.90 27.60 35.51 49.19 1:0
29 Sep
16:00
Замалек
Генерейшн Фут (Сен)
16.84 20.02 63.14 33.07 0:1
29 Sep
17:00
Видад
Нуадибу
10.96 28.99 60.05 37.40 0:1
Кубок Конфедерации КАФ - Квалификация
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
28 Sep
11:00
Пролин (Уга)
Кигали (Руа)
12.37 58.50 29.13 38.92 1:1
28 Sep
11:00
Triangle (Зим)
Azam (Тнз)
50.70 33.33 15.97 38.06 1:0
28 Sep
11:00
Занако
Bolton City (Мвр)
35.00 15.26 49.74 45.03 0:1
28 Sep
14:00
Салитас (Бфс)
FC Esae (Бен)
29.05 49.99 20.96 36.29 1:1
28 Sep
14:00
Бидвест Витс (Южн)
Янг Буффалос (Эсв)
47.05 25.54 27.41 47.60 1:0
28 Sep
14:00
Бен Гердан (Тун)
Бандари (Кен)
18.69 36.78 44.52 37.54 1:1
28 Sep
14:00
San Pedro (Кот)
Сантоба (Гвн)
37.92 37.08 25.00 32.05 1:0
28 Sep
14:00
Хассания Агадир (Мар)
Аль-Иттихад (Лви)
30.22 35.14 34.63 33.64 1:1
28 Sep
14:00
Мотема Пембе (Кдр)
Аль-Хартум (Суд)
74.64 6.08 19.27 45.16 1:0
28 Sep
14:00
Беркан (Мар)
Ашанти Голд (Ган)
20.51 18.12 61.36 34.58 0:1
28 Sep
14:00
Белуиздад (Алж)
Pyramids (Еги)
26.52 34.02 39.46 35.58 0:1
29 Sep
13:00
Энугу (Ниг)
Pelican (Габ)
16.60 44.75 38.65 32.53 1:1
29 Sep
14:00
Джолиба
Maranatha (Тог)
36.55 44.80 18.66 34.90 1:1
29 Sep
15:00
Сфаксьен
Paradou
51.35 16.07 32.58 28.29 1:0
WAFU Cup of Nations - Первый круг
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
28 Sep
11:00
Гана
Гамбия
77.74 17.16 5.09 65.77 1:0
28 Sep
11:00
Сенегал
Гвинея-Бисау
92.24 2.91 4.85 68.75 3:0
29 Sep
11:00
Марокко
Либерия
54.98 17.44 27.59 54.38 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Нигерия
Того
41.80 26.10 32.10 54.33 1:2