Регион
Премьер-лига - Группа вылета
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
4 Apr
12:00
Львов
Днепр-1
46.16 18.30 35.54 43.96 0:1
4 Apr
12:00
Ворскла
Карпаты
48.62 33.61 17.77 32.95 1:0
4 Apr
12:00
Олимпик Донецк
Мариуполь
44.54 13.24 42.21 54.24 1:0
11 Apr
12:00
Мариуполь
Ворскла
73.31 5.69 21.00 61.42 1:0
11 Apr
12:00
Карпаты
Днепр-1
21.65 22.80 55.55 54.78 0:1
2 May
12:00
Днепр-1
Львов
21.12 43.52 35.36 47.35 1:1
Первая лигa
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
4 Apr
13:00
Черноморец
Николаев
23.79 15.11 61.10 50.06 0:1
4 Apr
13:00
Ингулец
Авангард Краматорск
67.82 15.00 17.19 47.89 1:0
4 Apr
13:00
Балканы
Минай
5.12 8.55 86.34 42.13 0:1
4 Apr
13:00
Оболонь Киев
Прикарпатье
85.84 6.77 7.39 66.04 3:0
4 Apr
13:00
Кремень
Волынь
8.24 18.38 73.38 58.32 0:3
4 Apr
13:00
Рух Львов
ГФК Металлург
94.05 3.46 2.49 65.75 2:0
4 Apr
13:00
Металлист 1925
Горняк-Спорт
48.80 32.49 18.72 42.85 1:0
4 Apr
13:00
Агробизнес
Черкащина
97.22 1.74 1.04 86.47 3:1
12 Apr
13:00
Прикарпатье
Кремень
59.70 11.65 28.65 62.02 2:1
12 Apr
13:00
Горняк-Спорт
Агробизнес
28.29 19.93 51.78 60.05 0:1
12 Apr
13:00
Минай
Металлист 1925
40.29 41.07 18.65 40.99 1:1
12 Apr
13:00
Николаев
Оболонь Киев
20.98 36.77 42.25 47.97 1:1
12 Apr
13:00
ГФК Металлург
Черкащина
65.78 14.38 19.84 67.81 2:1
12 Apr
13:00
Волынь
Ингулец
27.48 27.62 44.90 49.13 1:0
12 Apr
13:00
Авангард Краматорск
Балканы
80.87 12.53 6.59 52.39 1:0
2 May
13:00
Черкащина
Минай
1.95 7.91 90.15 66.76 0:3
Молодежная лига - Этап победителей
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
3 Apr
08:00
Заря U21
Карпаты U21
39.37 17.44 43.20 69.08 3:1
3 Apr
08:00
Динамо Киев U21
Александрия U21
75.21 12.90 11.89 67.57 3:0
3 Apr
08:00
Львов U21
Днепр-1 U21
64.35 21.22 14.43 46.08 3:1
3 Apr
08:00
Ворскла U21
Шахтер Донецк U21
31.76 18.71 49.53 67.56 0:1
3 Apr
08:00
Колос U21
Мариуполь U21
10.96 15.07 73.97 66.84 0:1
10 Apr
08:00
Карпаты U21
Шахтер Донецк U21
8.68 18.68 72.64 70.78 0:3
10 Apr
08:00
Александрия U21
Ворскла U21
36.10 21.97 41.93 56.51 1:0
17 Apr
08:00
Шахтер Донецк U21
Александрия U21
83.72 7.65 8.63 61.93 3:0
Вторая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
4 Apr
10:00
Горняк
Черноморец 2
83.06 13.06 3.88 71.24 3:1
4 Apr
10:00
Энергия
Авангард Краматорск 2
52.77 37.40 9.84 61.88 1:1
4 Apr
10:00
Николаев 2
Таврия
77.26 10.58 12.16 57.06 3:0
4 Apr
10:00
Никополь
Реал Фарма
76.21 9.54 14.25 49.03 1:0
4 Apr
10:00
Калуш
Ужгород
75.30 9.69 15.00 62.55 1:0
4 Apr
10:00
Диназ Вышгород
Оболонь-Бровар 2
82.67 11.93 5.40 65.09 3:0
4 Apr
10:00
Подолье
Нива Винница
34.31 30.01 35.67 40.91 1:0
4 Apr
10:00
Альянс
ВПК-Агро
56.82 7.43 35.75 55.07 1:0
4 Apr
10:00
Чайка
Буковина
62.33 12.05 25.62 57.17 2:0
4 Apr
10:00
Верес
Нива Тернополь
48.93 23.56 27.50 51.43 1:0
11 Apr
10:00
Нива Тернополь
Диназ Вышгород
53.89 22.64 23.47 42.84 1:0
11 Apr
10:00
Нива Винница
Чайка
24.90 11.19 63.91 55.84 0:1
11 Apr
10:00
Оболонь-Бровар 2
Калуш
29.22 22.38 48.41 61.78 0:1
11 Apr
10:00
Полесье
Верес
55.10 13.64 31.26 49.27 1:0
11 Apr
10:00
Ужгород
Подолье
17.57 42.72 39.71 44.72 1:1
11 Apr
10:00
Черноморец 2
Энергия
42.05 11.19 46.76 51.36 1:0
11 Apr
10:00
Кристалл
Альянс
47.84 3.96 48.20 64.70 2:0
11 Apr
10:00
ВПК-Агро
Горняк
63.40 10.36 26.24 59.66 3:1
11 Apr
10:00
Реал Фарма
Николаев 2
20.88 49.37 29.74 40.00 1:1
17 Apr
10:00
Таврия
Реал Фарма
48.66 12.92 38.42 52.80 2:1
17 Apr
10:00
Буковина
Нива Винница
46.83 27.74 25.43 53.24 1:0