Регион
Премьер-лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
09:00
Мариуполь
Львов
76.88 13.90 9.22 47.76 2:0
8 Dec
09:00
Карпаты
Десна
8.97 33.57 57.47 60.53 1:1
8 Dec
12:00
Динамо Киев
Заря
47.01 33.83 19.15 43.04 1:0
8 Dec
12:00
Колос
Днепр-1
43.76 12.99 43.25 51.39 2:1
14 Dec
09:00
Львов
Колос
57.46 8.71 33.82 58.07 1:0
14 Dec
12:00
Заря
Шахтер Донецк
26.10 36.78 37.12 42.78 1:1
14 Dec
14:30
Олимпик
Мариуполь
32.59 33.46 33.95 49.53 1:1
15 Dec
09:00
Десна
Динамо Киев
40.36 19.50 40.14 42.82 1:0
15 Dec
09:00
Ворскла
Карпаты
53.13 14.71 32.16 44.42 1:0
15 Dec
12:00
Днепр-1
Александрия
24.60 34.80 40.60 44.07 1:1
22 Feb
13:00
Шахтер Донецк
Десна
46.80 37.75 15.44 53.76 1:1
Первая лигa
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Mar
14:00
Черноморец
Волынь
8.90 11.74 79.37 49.25 0:1
22 Mar
14:00
Рух Львов
Агробизнес
60.20 10.92 28.88 52.20 2:1
22 Mar
14:00
Балканы
Черкащина
77.30 11.02 11.68 50.17 2:0
22 Mar
14:00
Ингулец
Горняк-Спорт
81.17 9.13 9.70 51.89 1:0
22 Mar
14:00
Obolon Kyiv
Авангард Краматорск
70.28 8.39 21.33 50.43 1:0
22 Mar
14:00
Металлист 1925
ГФК Металлург
89.39 7.49 3.12 62.36 3:0
22 Mar
14:00
Николаев
Прикарпатье
60.89 19.74 19.37 66.62 3:1
22 Mar
14:00
Кремень
Минай
3.91 5.53 90.56 66.59 0:3
28 Mar
14:00
Авангард Краматорск
Кремень
88.40 4.70 6.90 60.77 2:0
28 Mar
14:00
Горняк-Спорт
Балканы
63.46 27.35 9.20 48.96 1:0
28 Mar
14:00
Минай
Ингулец
37.79 32.97 29.24 45.59 1:1
28 Mar
14:00
Прикарпатье
Черноморец
32.71 13.06 54.23 59.83 0:1
28 Mar
14:00
ГФК Металлург
Агробизнес
6.67 7.80 85.53 70.83 0:3
28 Mar
14:00
Черкащина
Металлист 1925
4.39 14.96 80.65 71.74 0:3
28 Mar
14:00
Волынь
Obolon Kyiv
35.72 39.68 24.60 45.87 1:1
4 Apr
13:00
Агробизнес
Черкащина
94.46 3.55 1.99 84.44 3:1
Молодежная лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
13 Dec
08:00
Заря U21
Шахтер Донецк U21
13.51 17.63 68.86 71.28 0:3
14 Dec
08:00
Ворскла U21
Карпаты U21
81.22 7.42 11.37 72.35 3:0
14 Dec
08:00
Десна U21
Динамо Киев U21
15.69 7.35 76.96 67.71 0:3
21 Feb
08:00
Шахтер Донецк U21
Десна U21
81.05 12.49 6.46 65.51 3:0
Вторая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Mar
11:00
Полесье
Оболонь-Бровар 2
90.39 5.52 4.09 56.63 2:0
22 Mar
11:00
Подолье
Чайка
44.93 19.27 35.80 40.94 1:0
22 Mar
11:00
Калуш
Буковина
73.23 7.37 19.41 61.04 2:0
22 Mar
11:00
Верес
Ужгород
80.06 8.79 11.14 68.74 3:0
22 Mar
11:00
Диназ Вышгород
Нива Винница
33.75 52.81 13.45 49.45 1:1
28 Mar
11:00
Ужгород
Диназ Вышгород
10.22 27.98 61.80 46.43 0:1
28 Mar
11:00
Оболонь-Бровар 2
Верес
17.49 15.81 66.69 73.53 0:3
28 Mar
11:00
Буковина
Подолье
25.45 32.76 41.79 50.05 1:1
28 Mar
11:00
Нива Винница
Калуш
44.73 10.92 44.35 45.20 1:0
28 Mar
11:00
Нива Тернополь
Полесье
47.11 28.52 24.37 39.47 1:0
4 Apr
10:00
Чайка
Буковина
70.44 7.88 21.69 61.06 2:0