Регион
Юниорская лига U19
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
28 Sep
11:00
Старт U19
Stromsgodset U19
7.05 3.50 89.45 85.41 0:3
29 Sep
11:00
Викинг U19
Мьёндален U19
46.34 16.94 36.73 68.03 3:1
29 Sep
11:30
Будё/Глимт U19
Русенборг U19
25.11 22.63 52.26 63.47 1:3
5 Oct
10:00
Русенборг U19
Мьёндален U19
22.38 29.14 48.47 49.81 1:1
6 Oct
09:00
Stromsgodset U19
Викинг U19
35.16 11.85 52.99 72.11 1:3
25 Oct
12:30
Мьёндален U19
Будё/Глимт U19
81.96 5.56 12.48 81.73 3:0
Премьер-лига - женщины
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Sep
12:00
Арна-Бьёрнар (Ж)
РЕА (Ж)
62.95 9.19 27.86 50.96 1:0
25 Sep
13:00
Клепп (Ж)
Фарт (Ж)
90.65 5.60 3.74 72.81 3:1
28 Sep
11:00
Авальдснес (Ж)
Люн (Ж)
52.63 32.09 15.28 51.07 1:0
28 Sep
11:00
Колботн (Ж)
Фарт (Ж)
83.28 8.43 8.29 82.11 3:1
28 Sep
11:00
Стабек (Ж)
Волеренга (Ж)
5.51 8.19 86.30 72.97 0:3
29 Sep
11:00
Клепп (Ж)
Трондхеймс-Орн (Ж)
72.47 13.99 13.54 49.95 2:0
29 Sep
11:00
РЕА (Ж)
Стреммен (Ж)
22.41 17.94 59.65 72.10 0:3
29 Sep
12:30
Сандвикен (Ж)
Арна-Бьёрнар (Ж)
74.71 16.13 9.16 57.59 3:1
12 Oct
09:00
Трондхеймс-Орн (Ж)
Колботн (Ж)
53.18 16.77 30.06 57.59 2:1
12 Oct
10:00
Стреммен (Ж)
Авальдснес (Ж)
81.10 11.45 7.44 55.36 1:0
12 Oct
10:00
Люн (Ж)
Арна-Бьёрнар (Ж)
42.23 42.18 15.59 41.40 1:1
12 Oct
11:00
Волеренга (Ж)
РЕА (Ж)
87.79 5.19 7.01 55.42 2:0
19 Oct
11:00
Фарт (Ж)
Волеренга (Ж)
4.06 7.47 88.47 82.89 0:3
ОБОС-Лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
11:00
Стреммен
Согндал
21.53 17.66 60.81 48.88 0:1
22 Sep
11:00
Ерв
Тромсдален
79.14 6.73 14.13 62.61 2:0
22 Sep
11:00
Хам-Кам
Старт
21.00 9.13 69.88 56.05 0:1
22 Sep
11:00
Нест-Сотра
Шейд
65.48 27.98 6.54 48.67 1:0
22 Sep
11:00
KFUM Oslo
Саннефьёрд
19.59 44.76 35.64 46.69 1:1
22 Sep
14:00
Олесунн
Нотодден
92.88 5.14 1.98 73.83 3:1
22 Sep
14:00
Саннес Ульф
Рауфосс
40.49 22.28 37.23 62.92 2:1
28 Sep
11:30
Старт
Саннес Ульф
92.01 4.08 3.91 71.54 3:1
29 Sep
11:00
Рауфосс
KFUM Oslo
16.76 12.33 70.90 71.66 1:3
29 Sep
11:00
Саннефьёрд
Хам-Кам
80.00 15.33 4.67 48.45 2:0
29 Sep
11:00
Тромсдален
Конгсвингер
17.69 5.39 76.92 71.78 0:3
29 Sep
14:00
Юлл/Киса
Олесунн
5.24 3.52 91.24 62.33 0:2
29 Sep
14:00
Согндал
Нест-Сотра
44.22 26.36 29.43 58.78 1:0
29 Sep
14:00
Нотодден
Ерв
40.04 24.12 35.84 55.59 1:0
30 Sep
15:00
Шейд
Стреммен
19.74 33.44 46.82 39.90 1:1
6 Oct
14:00
Конгсвингер
Саннефьёрд
14.48 9.97 75.54 54.36 0:3
Кубок Норвегии
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Sep
14:00
Ранхейм
Фрам
18.50 18.11 63.39 61.21 1:2
25 Sep
16:00
Мьёндален
Хёугесунн
49.28 32.56 18.17 45.80 1:0
26 Sep
14:00
KFUM Oslo
Одд
20.34 45.61 34.05 46.70 1:1
26 Sep
16:00
Олесунн
Викинг
75.04 17.36 7.61 60.53 3:1
Высшая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
14:00
Волеренга
Викинг
38.61 22.08 39.31 51.80 1:0
22 Sep
14:00
Тромсё
Стрёмсгодсет
62.69 6.10 31.21 69.24 1:0
22 Sep
14:00
Ранхейм
Будё/Глимт
27.15 20.56 52.29 64.84 0:3
22 Sep
14:00
Одд
Сарпсборг 08
37.24 53.78 8.97 47.81 1:1
22 Sep
14:00
Лиллестрём
Кристиансунн
35.69 20.04 44.27 44.28 1:0
22 Sep
16:00
Мьёндален
Русенборг
14.09 23.06 62.85 42.93 0:1
23 Sep
15:00
Стабек
Мольде
17.01 26.32 56.67 40.41 0:1
28 Sep
16:00
Русенборг
Бранн
42.89 40.48 16.64 50.95 1:1
29 Sep
14:00
Мольде
Лиллестрём
70.93 17.49 11.58 51.74 2:0
29 Sep
14:00
Сарпсборг 08
Стабек
33.14 35.21 31.65 35.91 1:1
29 Sep
14:00
Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн
51.68 36.27 12.05 43.97 1:0
29 Sep
14:00
Стрёмсгодсет
Одд
7.60 11.05 81.35 55.48 1:2
29 Sep
14:00
Волеренга
Ранхейм
64.43 12.07 23.50 53.32 2:0
29 Sep
16:00
Будё/Глимт
Тромсё
64.32 23.78 11.90 62.81 3:0
30 Sep
15:00
Викинг
Мьёндален
45.50 33.70 20.80 52.76 1:0
6 Oct
14:00
Хёугесунн
Русенборг
10.49 34.91 54.60 37.00 0:1
6 Oct
16:00
Бранн
Мольде
32.21 34.91 32.88 46.28 1:1
Второй дивизион - группа 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
10:00
Сенья
Осане
11.32 25.76 62.92 57.68 1:1
22 Sep
11:00
Альта
Кьелсос
21.67 38.87 39.46 44.88 1:1
22 Sep
12:00
Аскер
Сотра
45.16 26.68 28.16 53.38 1:0
22 Sep
12:00
Гроруд
Молнер
84.99 11.01 4.00 69.37 3:0
23 Sep
09:00
Одд 2
Флоро
26.13 22.00 51.87 58.75 1:2
28 Sep
10:00
Осане
Берум
51.46 20.88 27.66 48.89 1:0
28 Sep
12:00
Кьелсос
Гроруд
42.87 26.31 30.83 46.28 1:0
28 Sep
12:00
Флоро
Альта
26.19 18.87 54.94 58.21 0:1
28 Sep
12:00
Сотра
Оппсал
48.25 41.15 10.60 54.94 3:0
29 Sep
11:00
Молнер
Аскер
20.28 24.92 54.79 41.18 0:1
29 Sep
12:00
Эльверум
Фрам
12.55 24.55 62.90 56.63 1:2
5 Oct
10:00
Фрам
Флоро
60.53 27.21 12.26 55.66 1:0
5 Oct
12:00
Берум
Гроруд
23.10 34.84 42.07 52.27 1:1
6 Oct
12:00
Оппсал
Молнер
25.48 28.47 46.05 54.56 1:1
Второй дивизион - группа 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
11:00
Сола
Хедд
26.69 5.32 67.98 72.74 1:3
22 Sep
11:00
Стьордалс Блинк
Арендаль
62.94 21.34 15.71 59.40 3:0
22 Sep
11:00
Бюосен
Эгерсунд
3.90 12.08 84.02 73.12 0:3
22 Sep
13:00
Фредрикстад
Браттваг
82.60 9.39 8.02 60.23 1:0
22 Sep
14:00
Брюне
Мосс
39.54 8.46 52.00 67.08 0:1
28 Sep
10:00
Хальден
Левангер
80.45 4.75 14.80 64.33 2:0
28 Sep
11:00
Мосс
Бюосен
84.64 10.69 4.67 80.42 3:1
28 Sep
12:00
Браттваг
Брюне
26.00 48.81 25.20 49.38 1:1
29 Sep
09:00
Видар
Стьордалс Блинк
5.35 17.25 77.40 58.55 0:3
29 Sep
11:00
Нардо
Эгерсунд
18.48 15.27 66.25 55.65 0:1
29 Sep
12:00
Арендаль
Сола
88.90 4.28 6.82 72.02 3:1
29 Sep
12:00
Хедд
Фредрикстад
21.25 22.53 56.23 60.82 0:1
5 Oct
12:00
Левангер
Стьордалс Блинк
34.29 15.35 50.37 59.20 1:0
6 Oct
10:00
Эгерсунд
Хальден
31.51 27.51 40.98 58.10 1:1
Division 3 - Group 6
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
10:00
Финнснес
Гьеллерасен
73.45 14.53 12.03 59.87 3:1
22 Sep
11:30
Флоя
Юнкерен
54.16 12.11 33.72 72.37 3:1
22 Sep
12:00
Melbo
Лиллестрём 2
46.13 19.47 34.40 52.35 1:0
22 Sep
12:00
Хёнефосс
Харстад
67.08 8.41 24.51 75.95 3:0
22 Sep
13:00
Скьеттен
Будё/Глимт 2
6.40 4.73 88.87 75.42 0:3
23 Sep
13:00
Тромсё 2
Юлл/Киса 2
18.66 11.94 69.41 66.12 1:3
27 Sep
13:00
Будё/Глимт 2
Финнснес
18.03 27.26 54.71 65.24 1:1
27 Sep
14:00
Юлл/Киса 2
Флоя
20.39 10.41 69.20 69.53 1:3
28 Sep
09:00
Leknes
Тромсё 2
5.98 6.55 87.47 75.47 1:3
28 Sep
11:00
Юнкерен
Скьеттен
86.25 5.55 8.20 76.29 3:1
28 Sep
12:00
Харстад
Skjervoy
41.68 5.43 52.90 66.50 1:3
29 Sep
11:00
Гьеллерасен
Melbo
54.67 8.29 37.04 73.61 3:1
30 Sep
15:00
Лиллестрём 2
Хёнефосс
30.01 30.01 39.98 59.27 1:1
12 Oct
14:00
Skjervoy
Лиллестрём 2
48.70 20.11 31.19 66.29 3:1
Division 3 - Group 5
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
13:00
Melhus
Кольстад
52.57 11.28 36.15 58.12 1:0
23 Sep
15:00
Росенбург 2
Стейнхьер
91.10 7.22 1.68 76.34 3:0
23 Sep
15:30
Рауфосс 2
Конгсвингер 2
36.00 29.59 34.41 52.54 1:1
27 Sep
15:00
Оркла
Росенбург 2
9.33 19.68 70.98 66.94 0:3
28 Sep
10:00
Стейнхьер
Вердаль
31.47 28.79 39.73 37.06 1:1
28 Sep
12:00
Брумунддал
Стриндхейм
61.43 20.80 17.77 67.20 3:1
28 Sep
12:00
Конгсвингер 2
Тиллер
40.54 10.60 48.86 63.83 0:1
28 Sep
12:00
Нюбергсунд
Melhus
34.39 20.36 45.25 66.43 0:1
30 Sep
13:00
Кольстад
Рауфосс 2
72.59 9.78 17.63 81.47 3:0
30 Sep
15:00
Гьовик-Лин
Ранхейм 2
42.49 8.84 48.67 58.41 1:0
5 Oct
11:00
Вердаль
Брумунддал
29.22 14.30 56.49 52.12 0:1
5 Oct
12:00
Стриндхейм
Кольстад
55.63 10.02 34.36 67.49 1:0
5 Oct
12:00
Тиллер
Melhus
57.43 20.16 22.41 59.11 2:1
12 Oct
10:00
Ранхейм 2
Тиллер
66.62 12.99 20.40 65.80 3:1
Division 3 - Group 4
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
12:00
Бранн 2
Djerv 1919
10.56 3.16 86.28 76.67 0:3
23 Sep
15:30
Согндал 2
Вальдрес
95.44 1.29 3.27 80.31 3:0
28 Sep
09:00
Фьора
Хаугесунд
5.69 9.52 84.79 83.10 0:3
28 Sep
11:00
Djerv 1919
Фана
48.47 14.56 36.98 71.16 3:1
28 Sep
11:00
Bergen Nord
Вестфоссен
16.14 7.87 75.99 77.59 0:3
28 Sep
11:00
Фюллингсдален
Ос ТФ
85.18 6.10 8.72 84.95 3:0
29 Sep
13:00
Люсеклостер
Согндал 2
81.45 5.40 13.15 75.84 3:0
30 Sep
13:00
Вальдрес
Бранн 2
8.05 7.71 84.24 83.26 0:3
30 Sep
13:00
Сторд
Стрёмсгодсет 2
33.59 8.33 58.08 82.12 1:3
5 Oct
11:00
Ос ТФ
Фьора
74.32 5.40 20.29 64.74 3:0
6 Oct
12:00
Фана
Хаугесунд
33.15 14.16 52.69 66.78 0:3
7 Oct
15:00
Стрёмсгодсет 2
Вестфоссен
76.34 8.00 15.65 84.16 3:0
12 Oct
11:00
Вестфоссен
Согндал 2
33.54 10.81 55.65 61.92 1:3
12 Oct
12:00
Хаугесунд
Стрёмсгодсет 2
71.97 8.27 19.77 77.12 3:0
Division 3 - Group 3
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
23 Sep
14:00
Викинг 2
Старт 2
82.87 9.61 7.52 73.51 3:1
26 Sep
15:00
Бродд
Staal Jorpeland
23.12 16.35 60.54 60.07 1:2
27 Sep
14:30
Винбьярт
Флекрой
15.84 10.09 74.07 72.59 0:3
28 Sep
09:00
Флинт
Vardeneset
76.70 6.20 17.10 83.13 3:1
28 Sep
09:00
Storm BK
Викинг 2
6.28 5.36 88.36 82.37 0:3
28 Sep
10:00
Мадла ИЛ
Донн
26.31 24.60 49.08 59.87 0:1
28 Sep
12:00
Мандальскамератене
П. Гренленд
88.40 4.66 6.94 58.70 3:1
30 Sep
14:00
Старт 2
Брюне 2
46.42 15.16 38.42 67.43 3:1
5 Oct
09:00
Брюне 2
Storm BK
78.04 8.86 13.10 81.95 3:1
5 Oct
11:00
Флекрой
Бродд
92.76 5.36 1.88 69.34 3:0
5 Oct
11:00
Vardeneset
Винбьярт
18.73 24.96 56.31 52.23 1:3
6 Oct
09:00
П. Гренленд
Staal Jorpeland
37.18 12.48 50.35 68.03 1:2
7 Oct
15:00
Донн
Старт 2
60.92 13.39 25.69 57.72 3:1
12 Oct
12:00
Staal Jorpeland
Флекрой
7.68 26.88 65.43 64.01 0:3
Division 3 - Group 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
08:00
Norild
Эрн
5.98 7.49 86.53 81.57 0:3
23 Sep
15:00
Волеренга 2
Люн
89.99 6.26 3.75 76.08 3:1
23 Sep
15:00
Мьёндален 2
Юллерн
13.01 15.58 71.41 76.06 0:3
28 Sep
10:00
Юллерн
Фригг
64.67 20.06 15.27 54.64 3:1
28 Sep
10:00
Halsen
Тонсберг
29.71 10.94 59.35 68.03 1:3
28 Sep
12:00
Эрн
Дробак-Фрон
96.73 2.23 1.03 86.82 3:0
29 Sep
09:00
Локомотив Осло
Norild
72.79 7.74 19.48 79.55 3:0
29 Sep
14:00
Люн
Грей
80.17 7.79 12.04 73.43 2:0
30 Sep
16:15
Реди
Волеренга 2
9.46 7.63 82.91 78.12 0:3
1 Oct
13:00
Фолло
Мьёндален 2
90.73 4.30 4.97 64.06 3:1
5 Oct
10:00
Фригг
Люн
62.58 13.90 23.52 60.99 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Дробак-Фрон
Фолло
5.73 5.48 88.79 65.93 0:3
5 Oct
10:00
Тонсберг
Локомотив Осло
72.07 17.62 10.30 53.34 1:0
5 Oct
14:00
Грей
Norild
70.72 7.44 21.84 84.14 3:1
Division 3 - Group 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
13:30
Трефф
Эйдсвольд
9.18 7.92 82.90 66.41 0:3
23 Sep
10:00
Сарпсборг 2
Мольде 2
60.00 8.34 31.66 70.88 3:1
24 Sep
14:00
Стабек 2
Кракерой
55.82 12.11 32.07 71.22 2:1
28 Sep
09:00
Леренског
Трефф
93.00 2.81 4.19 76.09 3:1
28 Sep
11:00
Эйдсвольд
Арволл
88.68 9.73 1.59 84.44 3:0
28 Sep
11:00
Spjelkavik
Нордстранн
26.16 39.34 34.51 39.65 1:1
28 Sep
12:00
Кракерой
Rommen SK
25.02 16.32 58.66 56.06 1:3
30 Sep
09:00
Мольде 2
Стабек 2
50.47 31.21 18.32 68.59 3:1
30 Sep
10:00
Sunndal
Сарпсборг 2
10.19 27.23 62.57 72.19 0:1
30 Sep
15:00
Херд
Олесунн 2
29.67 24.08 46.24 50.11 0:1
5 Oct
09:00
Нордстранн
Трефф
58.96 21.21 19.83 50.53 2:0
5 Oct
11:00
Арволл
Леренског
3.37 4.85 91.78 81.15 0:3
5 Oct
11:30
Олесунн 2
Кракерой
65.34 18.61 16.06 72.02 3:0
7 Oct
14:30
Rommen SK
Мольде 2
47.55 10.98 41.48 68.41 1:0