Регион
Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
13 Sep
09:35
Шеньчжэнь
Бэйцзин Гоань
6.48 7.74 85.78 45.20 0:1
13 Sep
09:35
Шаньдун Лунэн
Шанхай СИПГ (Кит)
24.10 12.69 63.21 53.66 0:1
13 Sep
09:35
Цзянсу Сунин
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд (Кит)
8.08 44.21 47.71 65.01 1:1
14 Sep
09:35
Хенань Цзянье
Хэбэй Илиньшаньчжуан
52.33 22.14 25.53 56.85 1:0
14 Sep
09:35
Гуанчжоу Фули
Тяньцзинь Сунцзян
34.04 32.56 33.40 48.19 1:0
15 Sep
07:30
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Тяньцзинь Тэда
45.88 19.20 34.92 66.31 1:0
15 Sep
09:35
Пекин Реньхэ
Чунцин Лифан
8.44 41.34 50.22 39.03 1:1
15 Sep
09:35
Ухань Чжоэр
Далянь Ифан
42.17 24.89 32.94 54.38 1:0
20 Sep
09:35
Чунцин Лифан
Цзянсу Сунин
24.52 38.28 37.20 39.23 1:1
21 Sep
05:30
Далянь Ифан
Шеньчжэнь
82.05 12.52 5.43 65.48 3:0
21 Sep
09:35
Хэбэй Илиньшаньчжуан
Тяньцзинь Тэда
32.46 15.14 52.40 56.61 0:1
22 Sep
07:30
Тяньцзинь Сунцзян
Бэйцзин Гоань
16.47 19.41 64.12 39.58 0:1
22 Sep
09:35
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд (Кит)
Ухань Чжоэр
81.91 14.54 3.55 54.58 1:0
22 Sep
09:35
Шанхай СИПГ (Кит)
Хенань Цзянье
81.00 12.60 6.41 60.89 3:0
19 Oct
09:35
Бэйцзин Гоань
Шанхай СИПГ (Кит)
29.57 13.67 56.76 58.43 0:1
20 Oct
05:30
Тяньцзинь Тэда
Пекин Реньхэ
73.74 12.80 13.46 70.33 3:1
Первая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
09:00
Shaanxi Changan
Пекин Баси
25.47 13.43 61.10 50.01 0:1
24 Aug
09:30
Циндао Хуанхай
Sichuan Annapurna
76.66 15.54 7.81 59.36 3:0
24 Aug
09:30
Ляонин Хувин
Шицзячжуан
12.83 9.01 78.16 62.99 0:1
24 Aug
09:30
Guangdong Tigers
Мэйчжоу Хакка
58.38 25.97 15.65 45.87 1:0
24 Aug
09:30
Ней Монгол
Хэйлуцзян Лава
34.98 40.55 24.47 41.29 1:0
24 Aug
09:30
Zhejiang Greentown
Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
25.29 36.89 37.82 52.74 1:1
24 Aug
09:30
Хэйлуцзян Лава
Хуакайер ФК
42.76 38.78 18.45 35.81 1:0
24 Aug
09:35
Nantong Zhiyun
Шанхай Шеньсинь
82.86 9.33 7.81 58.89 3:0
31 Aug
09:30
Пекин Баси
Хуакайер ФК
59.35 18.88 21.77 53.29 1:0
31 Aug
09:30
Мэйчжоу Хакка
Shaanxi Changan
56.37 6.96 36.67 52.58 1:0
31 Aug
09:30
Шанхай Шеньсинь
Ляонин Хувин
30.74 17.81 51.45 61.62 1:2
31 Aug
09:30
Шицзячжуан
Чанчунь Ятай
15.95 45.12 38.93 49.03 1:1
31 Aug
09:35
Sichuan Annapurna
Хэйлуцзян Лава
5.56 41.94 52.50 40.58 1:1
7 Sep
09:30
Чанчунь Ятай
Хуакайер ФК
68.07 19.59 12.34 48.11 1:0
14 Sep
05:30
Хэйлуцзян Лава
Шицзячжуан
46.30 19.67 34.03 47.45 1:0
14 Sep
07:30
Хуакайер ФК
Zhejiang Greentown
20.61 38.41 40.98 49.92 1:1
14 Sep
09:30
Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
Sichuan Annapurna
78.10 10.20 11.70 50.25 3:1
Вторая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
23 Aug
09:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Hubei Chufeng Heli
84.86 11.02 4.12 55.74 1:0
24 Aug
05:30
Yanbian Beiguo
Хебей Элит
7.58 10.19 82.23 67.21 0:3
24 Aug
05:30
Qingdao Red Lions
Taizhou Yuanda
5.23 11.39 83.37 49.13 0:1
24 Aug
05:30
Jiangsu Yancheng
Циндао Чжуннэн
9.05 35.88 55.06 33.39 0:1
24 Aug
06:00
Fujian Tianxin
Хунань Сянтао
83.27 7.46 9.27 70.83 3:1
24 Aug
06:00
Yunnan Kunlu
Shenzhen Pengcheng
8.35 20.11 71.54 32.21 0:2
24 Aug
06:00
Nanjing Shaye
Цзянси Ляньшэн
18.26 11.48 70.26 38.10 0:1
24 Aug
06:00
Shanxi Xindu
Пекин Текнолоджи
41.58 12.40 46.02 69.70 2:1
24 Aug
06:00
Inner Mongolia
Zibo Cuju
12.62 10.64 76.74 36.74 0:1
24 Aug
06:00
Баодин Иньли Итун
Jilin Baijia
62.61 19.91 17.47 49.22 1:0
24 Aug
09:00
Dalian Chanjoy
Ningxia
17.66 15.20 67.14 58.57 0:1
24 Aug
09:00
Hangzhou Wuyue
Sichuan Jiuniu
25.46 16.61 57.93 52.69 0:1
24 Aug
09:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Kunshan
36.30 45.43 18.26 37.77 1:1
24 Aug
09:30
Chengdu Qianbao
Чжэцзян Итэн
89.26 7.24 3.49 53.58 2:0
25 Aug
06:00
Xian Daxing Chongde
Shenyang Urban FC
1.90 5.39 92.71 69.55 0:3
28 Aug
05:30
Shanxi Xindu
Qingdao Red Lions
16.80 16.35 66.86 58.57 0:1
28 Aug
06:00
Хебей Элит
Пекин Текнолоджи
97.04 2.15 0.80 84.19 3:0
28 Aug
06:00
Shenzhen Pengcheng
Guangxi Baoyun
59.64 21.41 18.94 51.76 1:0
28 Aug
08:30
Jilin Baijia
Yanbian Beiguo
20.93 16.38 62.68 63.80 0:1
31 Aug
05:30
Ningxia
Баодин Иньли Итун
88.25 9.67 2.09 73.05 3:0
31 Aug
06:00
Хунань Сянтао
Suzhou Dongwu
2.14 5.65 92.20 68.36 0:3
31 Aug
06:00
Hubei Chufeng Heli
Yunnan Kunlu
60.27 26.09 13.64 44.31 1:0
31 Aug
06:00
Taizhou Yuanda
Jiangsu Yancheng
63.01 26.49 10.50 58.37 3:0
31 Aug
09:00
Цзянси Ляньшэн
Chengdu Qianbao
21.04 13.01 65.95 38.85 0:1
31 Aug
09:00
Shenyang Urban FC
Yanbian Beiguo
80.53 8.95 10.52 69.87 3:0
31 Aug
09:30
Чжэцзян Итэн
Hangzhou Wuyue
59.26 18.61 22.13 50.39 2:1
31 Aug
09:30
Kunshan
Fujian Tianxin
43.17 18.01 38.83 47.04 0:1
7 Sep
05:00
Lhasa Chengtou
Чжэцзян Итэн
41.68 14.04 44.28 38.41 1:0
7 Sep
09:30
Zibo Cuju
Jilin Baijia
73.71 19.82 6.47 44.61 1:0
15 Sep
05:00
Циндао Чжуннэн
Dalian Chanjoy
60.76 17.36 21.88 45.29 1:0