Регион
Суперлига - Группа вылета
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
17 Apr
13:00
Маккаби Нетания
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
47.80 33.70 18.50 37.68 2:1
17 Apr
13:00
Бней Сахнин
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
64.66 25.45 9.88 37.76 2:0
17 Apr
13:45
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
63.54 15.85 20.62 41.02 1:0
17 Apr
15:30
Маккаби Хайфа
Кирьят-Шмона
91.50 4.81 3.69 48.24 2:0
18 Apr
14:00
Хапоэль Хадера
Хапоэль Хайфа
59.57 27.48 12.95 41.35 1:0
18 Apr
15:30
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Ашдод
86.03 7.30 6.67 61.76 3:0
19 Apr
15:15
Бейтар
Бней Иегуда
78.63 14.41 6.96 55.70 1:0
24 Apr
13:00
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
Маккаби Нетания
56.04 4.83 39.13 46.06 1:0
24 Apr
13:00
Хапоэль Хайфа
Бней Сахнин
63.80 22.77 13.42 42.45 1:0
24 Apr
15:30
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Бейтар
70.69 19.37 9.94 46.96 1:0
25 Apr
14:00
Ашдод
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
65.16 19.59 15.25 44.88 1:0
25 Apr
15:00
Бней Иегуда
Хапоэль Хадера
16.36 54.12 29.52 32.68 1:1
25 Apr
15:15
Кирьят-Шмона
Маккаби Тель-Авив
13.93 14.07 72.00 50.71 0:3
26 Apr
15:30
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Маккаби Хайфа
17.70 25.57 56.73 56.52 0:1
Первая лига - Повышение - группа
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Apr
14:00
Хапоэль Ирони Ришон
Нес Зиона
19.87 73.75 6.38 32.66 1:1
19 Apr
14:00
Хапоэль Акко
МС Кафр-Касим
31.11 47.09 21.80 31.27 1:1
19 Apr
14:00
Ноф-ха-Галиль
Хапоэль Иерусалим
20.19 67.41 12.41 30.13 1:1
23 Apr
11:00
МС Кафр-Касим
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква
60.45 24.67 14.88 31.15 1:0
23 Apr
11:00
Маккаби Назарет
Хапоэль Умм аль-Фахм
46.68 36.52 16.79 32.95 1:0
26 Apr
14:00
Хапоэль Кфар-Шалем
Хапоэль Акко
63.64 24.70 11.67 46.49 1:0
26 Apr
14:00
Хапоэль Раанана
Хапоэль Афула
27.01 27.80 45.20 44.58 1:0
14 May
11:00
Хапоэль Акко
Маккаби Назарет
39.61 35.76 24.63 36.46 1:0
14 May
11:00
МС Кафр-Касим
Хапоэль Умм аль-Фахм
51.70 38.67 9.63 35.46 1:0
14 May
11:00
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква
Хапоэль Афула
24.84 41.00 34.16 37.83 0:0
14 May
11:00
Хапоэль Кфар-Шалем
Хапоэль Раанана
69.10 13.84 17.06 52.44 1:0
Лига Алеф - Юг
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
18 Apr
11:00
Маккаби Герцлия
Ирони Ор Иегуда
62.78 12.72 24.49 54.78 2:1
20 Apr
12:00
Холон
Хапоэль Бикат а-Ярден
46.18 31.49 22.33 41.82 1:0
20 Apr
14:00
Маккаби Яффа
Агудат Спорт Ашдод
53.89 23.97 22.14 43.75 1:0
Лига Алеф - Север
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Apr
12:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Маккаби Тамра
46.52 20.30 33.18 49.75 1:0
20 Apr
12:00
МС Тира
Хапоэль Каукаб
57.38 27.98 14.64 54.34 2:0
Кубок Израиля
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Apr
15:30
Хапоэль Кфар-Шалем
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
66.67 18.17 15.16 41.28 1:0
21 Apr
14:00
Бней Сахнин
Бейтар Тель Авив
24.29 40.30 35.41 35.98 1:1
21 Apr
15:30
Ашдод
Маккаби Тель-Авив
19.52 17.20 63.28 40.10 0:1