Регион
Премьер-Дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
26 Aug
16:45
Дандолк
ЮКД
96.23 2.14 1.64 86.45 3:0
27 Aug
17:00
Шемрок Роверс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
84.12 11.08 4.80 52.71 2:0
30 Aug
16:45
Корк Сити
Слайго Роверс
19.20 59.66 21.14 25.69 1:1
30 Aug
16:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Дерри Сити
23.09 44.68 32.23 48.35 1:1
30 Aug
16:45
ЮКД
Дандолк
2.76 6.22 91.02 60.17 0:3
30 Aug
17:00
Финн Хэрпс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
54.94 20.68 24.37 43.04 2:1
30 Aug
17:00
Шемрок Роверс
Богемианс
66.86 18.67 14.46 45.52 1:0
2 Sep
16:45
Слайго Роверс
Дандолк
23.19 17.89 58.92 32.39 0:1
13 Sep
16:45
Дандолк
Шемрок Роверс
61.34 17.99 20.67 54.20 1:0
13 Sep
16:45
Дерри Сити
Корк Сити
65.00 27.75 7.26 38.74 1:0
13 Sep
16:45
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
ЮКД
84.68 5.08 10.24 70.90 3:0
13 Sep
16:45
Богемианс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
63.53 21.30 15.17 52.33 2:0
14 Sep
16:45
Слайго Роверс
Финн Хэрпс
53.89 17.84 28.27 36.98 1:0
20 Sep
16:45
Дерри Сити
Богемианс
47.18 30.19 22.63 36.91 1:0
Первый дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
30 Aug
16:45
Гелвей Юнайтед
Лимерик
33.24 12.93 53.83 48.98 0:1
30 Aug
16:45
Шелбурн
Брей Уондерерс
77.39 9.52 13.09 57.85 3:0
30 Aug
16:45
Вексфорд
Лонгфорд Таун
4.70 5.24 90.07 69.85 0:1
30 Aug
16:45
Атлон Таун
Дроэда Юнайтед
2.50 8.88 88.62 82.88 0:3
31 Aug
16:00
Коб Рэмблерс
Кабинтили
20.77 33.06 46.17 37.96 0:1
13 Sep
16:45
Дроэда Юнайтед
Шелбурн
60.07 6.59 33.34 52.38 1:0
13 Sep
16:45
Лимерик
Вексфорд
79.23 13.81 6.96 57.20 3:1
13 Sep
16:45
Кабинтили
Атлон Таун
73.01 24.01 2.97 69.80 3:0
14 Sep
16:30
Лонгфорд Таун
Брей Уондерерс
54.47 13.18 32.36 58.42 2:1
21 Sep
16:45
Брей Уондерерс
Дроэда Юнайтед
13.54 12.64 73.82 70.72 1:3
Кубок Ирландии
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
12:00
Слайго Роверс
Лимерик
52.21 17.56 30.23 32.89 1:0
24 Aug
12:00
Гелвей Юнайтед
Корк Сити
57.90 17.40 24.71 46.18 1:0
24 Aug
12:00
Шемрок Роверс
Дроэда Юнайтед
38.89 24.22 36.89 57.55 1:1
24 Aug
12:00
Дерри Сити
Дандолк
24.29 30.74 44.97 33.77 0:1
24 Aug
12:00
Богемианс
Лонгфорд Таун
29.46 13.83 56.71 59.78 0:1
24 Aug
12:00
ЮКД
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
20.76 12.32 66.92 51.01 0:3