Регион
Лига Про
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
18:00
America de Quito
Эмелек
14.60 17.60 67.81 43.67 0:1
22 Sep
18:00
Макара
Дельфин
62.59 21.30 16.12 50.96 1:0
22 Sep
18:00
ЛДУ Кито
Мушук Руна
39.37 39.22 21.41 43.79 1:1
22 Sep
18:00
Фуэрса Амарилья
Эль Насьональ
6.13 10.19 83.68 57.91 0:2
22 Sep
18:00
Барселона Гуаякиль
Аукас
31.05 32.28 36.66 46.58 1:1
22 Sep
18:00
Текнико Ю.
Guayaquil City
31.70 13.13 55.17 54.04 0:1
22 Sep
18:00
Ольмедо
Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эка)
15.29 17.47 67.24 45.31 0:1
22 Sep
18:00
Универсидад Католика Кито
Депортиво Куэнка
68.31 19.88 11.82 52.90 1:0
29 Sep
18:00
Мушук Руна
Универсидад Католика Кито
29.76 17.94 52.29 56.38 0:1
29 Sep
18:00
Депортиво Куэнка
Фуэрса Амарилья
69.58 20.41 10.00 67.05 3:0
29 Sep
18:00
Индепендьенте дель Валье (Эка)
ЛДУ Кито
37.43 29.13 33.44 40.09 1:0
29 Sep
18:00
Guayaquil City
Барселона Гуаякиль
14.75 9.68 75.58 52.95 0:1
29 Sep
18:00
Аукас
Макара
14.42 39.93 45.66 40.03 1:1
29 Sep
18:00
Дельфин
Текнико Ю.
68.98 21.50 9.52 50.06 2:0
29 Sep
18:00
Эль Насьональ
America de Quito
70.38 23.19 6.43 55.35 1:0
29 Sep
18:00
Эмелек
Ольмедо
61.10 20.97 17.93 49.17 1:0
19 Oct
20:30
Макара
Депортиво Куэнка
77.52 17.76 4.72 55.19 3:0
20 Oct
15:00
America de Quito
Фуэрса Амарилья
54.56 13.52 31.91 48.06 1:0
20 Oct
18:00
Ольмедо
Универсидад Католика Кито
11.79 15.05 73.16 50.99 0:1
21 Oct
22:15
Текнико Ю.
Мушук Руна
28.63 10.33 61.04 55.39 0:1
Serie B
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
18:00
ЛДУ Лоха
Atl. Porteno
22.02 24.55 53.43 47.51 0:1
22 Sep
18:00
ЛДУ Портовьехо
Gualaceo
23.25 69.08 7.67 32.76 1:1
22 Sep
18:00
Orense
Ind. Juniors
38.65 51.55 9.80 44.93 1:1
22 Sep
18:00
Clan Juvenil
Santa Rita
8.71 14.15 77.14 43.47 0:2
22 Sep
18:00
Манта
Santo Domingo
65.61 19.10 15.29 48.19 1:0
29 Sep
18:00
Gualaceo
Orense
18.27 34.20 47.53 34.27 0:1
29 Sep
18:00
Atl. Porteno
ЛДУ Портовьехо
17.03 45.65 37.32 34.51 0:0
29 Sep
18:00
Santo Domingo
ЛДУ Лоха
47.74 41.15 11.11 40.03 1:0
29 Sep
18:00
Ind. Juniors
Clan Juvenil
73.37 21.01 5.61 67.53 3:0
29 Sep
18:00
Santa Rita
Манта
20.84 31.60 47.57 42.39 0:1
6 Oct
18:00
ЛДУ Лоха
Ind. Juniors
23.46 27.16 49.39 39.76 0:1
6 Oct
18:00
Orense
Santa Rita
28.89 57.02 14.09 34.94 1:1
Copa Ecuador
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Sep
18:30
Дельфин
Ind. Juniors
49.35 31.29 19.35 42.79 1:0
24 Sep
22:30
Эмелек
Текнико Ю.
72.42 16.36 11.22 52.13 2:0
25 Sep
22:30
Барселона Гуаякиль
Эль Насьональ
44.16 27.67 28.16 48.71 1:0