Регион
Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
09:00
Ризеспор
Газиантеп
29.79 25.77 44.44 52.78 0:1
22 Sep
15:00
Кайсериспор
Денизлиспор
8.26 36.44 55.30 50.46 1:1
22 Sep
15:00
Генчлербирлиги
Аланияспор
45.67 24.88 29.44 50.71 1:0
22 Sep
15:00
Фенербахче
Анкарагюджю
36.82 42.90 20.27 37.75 1:1
22 Sep
15:00
Гёзтепе
Коньяспор
13.68 72.11 14.20 28.73 0:0
22 Sep
15:00
Касымпаша
Антальяспор
33.68 30.59 35.73 37.70 1:0
22 Sep
15:00
Йени Малатьяспор
Галатасарай
14.91 24.03 61.06 62.01 1:2
22 Sep
15:00
Сивасспор
Трабзонспор
7.15 62.96 29.89 44.15 1:1
22 Sep
15:00
Бешикташ
Башакшехир
78.01 12.07 9.92 52.63 1:0
27 Sep
15:30
Башакшехир
Ризеспор
29.80 43.30 26.89 34.50 1:1
28 Sep
10:00
Денизлиспор
Касымпаша
70.29 20.44 9.27 54.77 3:0
28 Sep
12:30
Аланияспор
Сивасспор
54.18 32.03 13.79 48.08 1:0
28 Sep
15:00
Галатасарай
Фенербахче
40.98 27.07 31.95 48.49 1:0
29 Sep
11:30
Анкарагюджю
Генчлербирлиги
16.67 13.19 70.14 58.26 0:1
29 Sep
11:30
Антальяспор
Йени Малатьяспор
37.60 29.11 33.29 47.65 1:0
29 Sep
14:00
Трабзонспор
Бешикташ
32.39 54.77 12.84 59.24 1:1
29 Sep
15:00
Коньяспор
Кайсериспор
39.40 47.39 13.21 39.44 1:1
30 Sep
15:00
Газиантеп
Гёзтепе
41.07 40.83 18.10 50.16 1:1
4 Oct
15:30
Фенербахче
Антальяспор
51.56 22.92 25.51 40.41 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Касымпаша
Коньяспор
18.52 57.52 23.96 35.65 1:1
5 Oct
12:30
Гёзтепе
Кайсериспор
41.86 35.64 22.49 36.83 1:1
20 Oct
09:00
Кайсериспор
Касымпаша
23.90 30.21 45.89 48.94 0:1
Кубок Турции
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Sep
08:00
Чорум
Касымпаша
51.29 26.67 22.04 37.85 1:0
24 Sep
09:00
Паясспор
Болуспор
47.25 14.89 37.85 44.52 1:0
24 Sep
10:00
Мугласпор
Бурсаспор
19.74 47.69 32.58 28.59 1:1
24 Sep
10:00
Erokspor
Усак Блд.
81.83 13.16 5.01 67.34 1:0
24 Sep
10:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Умраниеспор
57.27 30.01 12.72 39.75 1:0
24 Sep
11:30
Шанлыурфаспор
24 Эрзинджанспор
21.13 20.69 58.19 46.36 0:1
24 Sep
13:30
Баликесирспор
FK Vanspor
8.94 21.75 69.31 65.72 0:3
24 Sep
14:00
Аданаспор
Фетхиеспор
19.85 13.81 66.34 51.81 0:1
24 Sep
14:00
Алтынорду
1922 Konyaspor
41.59 20.26 38.15 65.26 1:0
24 Sep
15:30
Коджаелиспор
Сивас Беледиеспор
27.51 44.67 27.82 37.18 1:1
25 Sep
08:00
Хаджеттепе
Денизлиспор
4.15 31.55 64.30 52.65 1:1
25 Sep
09:00
Элязыспор
Тепеджик
15.11 15.65 69.25 56.30 0:1
25 Sep
09:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Самсунспор
9.74 19.54 70.72 45.39 0:1
25 Sep
09:00
Эрзин
Инегольспор
61.47 24.43 14.10 54.72 3:0
25 Sep
09:00
H.Trabzon
Аданадемирспор
44.32 33.17 22.51 43.05 1:0
25 Sep
09:30
Зонгулдак Комурспор
Nigde Anadolu
69.86 14.79 15.35 48.67 1:0
25 Sep
09:30
Кемерспор 2003
Сарыер
53.47 27.52 19.01 35.34 1:0
25 Sep
09:30
Анкара Демирспор
Bak Spor
43.53 34.98 21.49 40.38 1:0
25 Sep
10:00
Бодрумспор
Эрбааспор
7.88 12.52 79.60 51.41 0:1
25 Sep
10:00
Ergene Velimese
Эюпспор
67.96 11.88 20.16 43.16 1:0
25 Sep
10:00
Тузласпор
Назыллыспор
9.03 66.54 24.43 37.14 1:1
25 Sep
10:00
Пендикспор
Тюргютлюспор
33.37 10.29 56.34 51.63 0:1
25 Sep
10:00
Маниса
Элязы Блд.
70.49 18.88 10.63 58.24 3:0
25 Sep
10:00
Бандырмаспор
Этимесгут
35.27 40.04 24.69 49.78 1:1
25 Sep
10:00
Силивриспор
Кастамонуспор
37.22 23.18 39.60 39.46 1:0
25 Sep
10:00
Менемен Беледияспор
Kirsehir Belediyespor
35.49 7.63 56.88 54.53 0:1
25 Sep
10:30
Кахраманмарашспор
Карагюмрюк
10.77 8.59 80.64 47.79 0:1
25 Sep
13:30
Diyarbakirspor
Эскишехирспор
51.97 35.70 12.33 49.53 1:1
25 Sep
14:00
Истанбулспор
Пазарспор
19.80 27.15 53.05 49.59 0:1
25 Sep
14:00
Кардемир Карабюк
Гумусханеспор
7.78 12.62 79.61 61.25 0:3
25 Sep
14:00
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
Байрампаша
45.35 9.34 45.31 61.34 0:1
25 Sep
14:00
Тарсус
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
81.48 5.96 12.56 76.97 3:1
25 Sep
15:30
Гёзтепе
Йозгатспор
42.24 24.71 33.05 40.31 1:0
26 Sep
08:00
Тюрк Метал
Газиантеп
10.59 11.85 77.56 62.33 0:3
26 Sep
11:30
Генчлербирлиги
Османиеспор
74.39 15.67 9.94 53.03 1:0
26 Sep
13:30
Акхисарспор
Байбурт Ченджлик
31.53 8.74 59.73 49.26 0:1
3. Lig Group 3
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
11:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Невшехирспор
53.00 39.15 7.84 39.70 1:0
29 Sep
10:30
Йозгатспор
Невшехирспор
57.73 30.87 11.40 41.64 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Назыллыспор
Алтындаг Беледиеспор
50.18 41.45 8.37 44.91 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Халиде Эдип
Османиеспор
62.58 20.41 17.02 45.92 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Мугласпор
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
81.87 11.47 6.66 45.66 2:0
29 Sep
11:00
Голчукспор
Diyarbakirspor
25.70 32.51 41.78 38.22 0:1
5 Oct
09:30
Пазарспор
Голчукспор
66.60 26.59 6.81 41.47 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Алтындаг Беледиеспор
Йозгатспор
52.95 27.61 19.44 49.06 1:0
5 Oct
10:30
Байрампаша
Назыллыспор
12.57 25.39 62.03 50.39 0:2
5 Oct
10:30
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
Бэтмен Петролспор
46.48 6.40 47.13 83.46 1:3
5 Oct
10:30
Karacabey Belediyespor
Халиде Эдип
50.31 29.42 20.26 39.88 1:0
5 Oct
14:00
Diyarbakirspor
Мугласпор
15.93 63.60 20.46 31.18 1:1
3. Lig Group 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
11:00
Элязы Блд.
Фетхиеспор
23.83 33.74 42.43 47.53 1:1
28 Sep
10:00
Офспор
Erokspor
11.13 35.06 53.81 50.01 1:1
29 Sep
10:00
Джизреспор
Элязы Блд.
41.45 33.58 24.97 42.64 1:0
29 Sep
10:30
Козан
Fatsa Belediyespor
54.63 13.90 31.48 50.59 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Тепеджик
Кемерспор 2003
53.42 13.89 32.69 44.78 1:0
29 Sep
14:00
Фетхиеспор
Паясспор
41.82 36.49 21.70 46.76 1:1
5 Oct
09:00
Элязы Блд.
Тюргютлюспор
40.49 18.24 41.27 47.42 0:1
5 Oct
09:30
Fatsa Belediyespor
Каршыяка
39.50 22.47 38.03 39.00 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Кемерспор 2003
Козан
58.42 29.66 11.91 47.75 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Паясспор
Джизреспор
21.75 53.78 24.48 25.50 1:1
5 Oct
10:30
Erokspor
Тепеджик
67.79 15.08 17.13 54.99 1:0
5 Oct
14:00
Коджаелиспор
Офспор
60.74 17.37 21.89 45.26 1:0
9 Oct
09:30
Эрбааспор
Fatsa Belediyespor
63.95 25.45 10.60 42.23 1:0
3. Lig Group 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
11:00
Hopaspor
Токатспор
76.83 10.83 12.34 49.81 1:0
29 Sep
10:00
Yeni Orduspor
Кызылджаболюкспор
47.29 20.00 32.71 52.82 1:0
29 Sep
10:00
Karakopru
Чаталджа
29.19 58.96 11.85 43.30 1:1
29 Sep
10:30
Эрзин
Sile Yildizspor
50.91 42.06 7.03 45.60 1:1
29 Sep
10:30
Дюзджеспор
Токатспор
56.35 18.93 24.72 49.12 1:0
29 Sep
10:30
Serik Belediyespor
Йомраспор
54.17 36.76 9.07 57.05 1:1
29 Sep
11:00
Силивриспор
Манисаспор
87.86 8.74 3.40 64.85 3:0
29 Sep
11:00
Султанбейли
Hopaspor
21.14 33.27 45.59 41.51 1:1
30 Sep
10:30
Cankaya FK
24 Эрзинджанспор
28.53 23.54 47.93 34.66 0:1
5 Oct
09:30
24 Эрзинджанспор
Эрзин
31.51 31.68 36.81 45.31 1:0
5 Oct
09:30
Йомраспор
Karakopru
26.19 11.32 62.50 51.38 0:1
5 Oct
09:30
Hopaspor
Yeni Orduspor
62.27 27.78 9.95 46.03 2:0
5 Oct
10:00
Токатспор
Султанбейли
25.22 61.18 13.60 37.59 1:1
5 Oct
10:30
Манисаспор
Buca
2.94 9.39 87.67 65.02 0:3
5 Oct
10:30
Sile Yildizspor
Дюзджеспор
45.49 12.91 41.60 41.85 1:0
5 Oct
10:30
Кызылджаболюкспор
Serik Belediyespor
39.49 12.33 48.18 47.95 1:0
5 Oct
10:30
Чаталджа
Силивриспор
42.91 33.42 23.67 31.16 1:0
2. Lig White Group
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
12:00
Гумусханеспор
Пендикспор
44.50 17.13 38.37 51.26 1:0
29 Sep
10:30
Bak Spor
Гумусханеспор
42.67 42.91 14.43 41.61 1:1
29 Sep
10:30
Чорум
Пендикспор
60.40 23.76 15.83 38.03 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Кыркларелиспор
H.Trabzon
21.06 42.70 36.24 41.19 1:1
29 Sep
11:00
Инегольспор
Хаджеттепе
58.29 23.88 17.83 49.66 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Санджактепе
Зонгулдак Комурспор
33.91 22.93 43.16 50.87 0:1
29 Sep
11:00
Маниса
Сарыер
75.64 15.74 8.62 43.89 2:0
29 Sep
14:00
Тарсус
1922 Konyaspor
19.19 20.22 60.59 60.45 0:1
29 Sep
14:00
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
Самсунспор
8.27 14.37 77.36 53.76 0:1
5 Oct
09:30
Гумусханеспор
Тарсус
56.58 9.11 34.31 51.28 1:0
5 Oct
09:30
H.Trabzon
Инегольспор
88.26 7.04 4.70 59.83 3:0
5 Oct
10:00
Хаджеттепе
Санджактепе
24.55 19.04 56.41 50.41 0:1
5 Oct
10:00
1922 Konyaspor
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
47.49 25.07 27.45 53.17 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Зонгулдак Комурспор
Чорум
37.37 27.17 35.46 41.18 1:0
5 Oct
10:30
Пендикспор
Bak Spor
21.96 38.07 39.97 39.53 1:1
5 Oct
14:00
Шанлыурфаспор
Кыркларелиспор
22.10 50.13 27.76 44.57 1:1
5 Oct
14:00
Самсунспор
Маниса
38.20 21.62 40.18 44.77 1:0
2. Lig Red Group
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
12:00
Усак Блд.
Анкара Демирспор
20.75 16.94 62.31 58.71 0:1
29 Sep
10:00
FK Vanspor
Кахраманмарашспор
80.31 8.61 11.08 61.14 1:0
29 Sep
10:00
Сивас Беледиеспор
Усак Блд.
46.62 39.62 13.76 47.04 1:1
29 Sep
10:00
Байбурт Ченджлик
Nigde Anadolu
70.26 12.08 17.67 59.05 1:0
29 Sep
10:00
Элязыспор
Бандырмаспор
6.29 9.24 84.47 62.88 0:3
29 Sep
10:30
Кастамонуспор
Кардемир Карабюк
97.44 1.53 1.03 87.76 3:0
29 Sep
10:30
Этимесгут
Ergene Velimese
60.01 9.24 30.75 54.59 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Тузласпор
Kirsehir Belediyespor
19.72 29.59 50.68 43.65 0:1
29 Sep
11:00
Эюпспор
Бодрумспор
40.86 33.54 25.60 66.58 1:1
29 Sep
14:00
Сакарьяспор
Анкара Демирспор
28.06 40.50 31.45 49.93 1:1
5 Oct
10:00
Nigde Anadolu
Элязыспор
50.22 17.41 32.37 64.12 2:1
5 Oct
10:00
Анкара Демирспор
Сивас Беледиеспор
39.57 28.16 32.27 41.20 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Сакарьяспор
52.93 20.03 27.03 45.46 1:0
5 Oct
10:30
Ergene Velimese
FK Vanspor
38.70 25.49 35.81 48.67 2:1
5 Oct
10:30
Бандырмаспор
Тузласпор
51.55 33.42 15.03 47.33 1:0
5 Oct
10:30
Усак Блд.
Этимесгут
17.39 22.26 60.35 54.15 0:1
5 Oct
10:30
Бодрумспор
Кастамонуспор
21.53 14.19 64.29 53.10 0:1
5 Oct
14:00
Кардемир Карабюк
Байбурт Ченджлик
3.79 3.03 93.19 66.24 0:3
5 Oct
14:00
Кахраманмарашспор
Эюпспор
36.57 12.25 51.18 43.75 0:1
1. Lig
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
15:00
Акхисарспор
Хатаяспор
9.63 12.52 77.85 58.58 0:1
22 Sep
15:00
Эрзурум
Аданаспор
67.07 15.99 16.94 51.41 1:0
22 Sep
15:00
Османлыспор
Алтынорду
66.17 14.96 18.87 56.64 2:0
22 Sep
15:00
Гиресунспор
Карагюмрюк
14.32 21.26 64.42 41.42 0:1
22 Sep
15:00
Алтай
Кечиоренгюджю
19.65 25.52 54.83 55.09 0:1
22 Sep
15:00
Умраниеспор
Болуспор
29.56 40.41 30.03 56.78 1:1
22 Sep
15:00
Аданадемирспор
Бурсаспор
54.34 27.26 18.40 36.30 1:0
22 Sep
15:00
Эскишехирспор
Менемен Беледияспор
10.18 11.45 78.37 70.16 1:3
28 Sep
09:00
Кечиоренгюджю
Умраниеспор
57.24 34.42 8.34 40.56 1:0
28 Sep
11:30
Болуспор
Истанбулспор
41.33 27.59 31.09 46.08 1:0
28 Sep
14:00
Аданаспор
Алтай
26.58 20.80 52.62 51.50 0:1
28 Sep
14:00
Бурсаспор
Эрзурум
49.25 22.56 28.19 52.19 1:0
29 Sep
09:00
Хатаяспор
Эскишехирспор
71.49 24.11 4.41 63.05 3:0
29 Sep
11:30
Баликесирспор
Гиресунспор
20.42 29.88 49.71 49.02 1:1
29 Sep
14:00
Менемен Беледияспор
Османлыспор
65.17 15.15 19.68 50.90 1:0
29 Sep
15:00
Карагюмрюк
Акхисарспор
85.86 9.95 4.18 58.12 2:0
30 Sep
14:00
Алтынорду
Аданадемирспор
19.65 27.17 53.19 53.84 0:1
4 Oct
14:00
Алтай
Бурсаспор
35.28 30.22 34.50 44.38 1:1
5 Oct
11:30
Истанбулспор
Кечиоренгюджю
12.54 18.23 69.23 56.01 0:1
6 Oct
09:00
Умраниеспор
Аданаспор
45.86 41.83 12.31 57.28 1:1
6 Oct
11:30
Османлыспор
Хатаяспор
17.80 20.72 61.48 58.50 0:1
6 Oct
11:30
Эрзурум
Алтынорду
54.42 13.92 31.66 54.33 1:0
6 Oct
14:00
Аданадемирспор
Менемен Беледияспор
41.33 32.62 26.05 50.06 1:1