Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
15:00
Аланияспор (Туц)
Кайсериспор
50.23 37.78 11.98 59.96 3:0
19 Jan
15:00
Трабзонспор (Туц)
Касымпаша
88.01 4.82 7.17 64.37 2:0
19 Jan
15:00
Башакшехир (Туц)
Йени Малатьяспор
81.13 13.96 4.91 58.22 1:0
19 Jan
15:00
Бешикташ (Туц)
Сивасспор (Туц)
27.00 15.78 57.22 56.45 0:1
19 Jan
15:00
Ризеспор
Генчлербирлиги
45.75 32.76 21.49 51.29 1:1
19 Jan
15:00
Антальяспор
Гёзтепе (Туц)
11.38 15.69 72.93 58.89 0:1
19 Jan
15:00
Газиантеп (Туц)
Фенербахче
45.06 18.50 36.44 57.04 1:0
19 Jan
15:00
Галатасарай (Туц)
Денизлиспор
45.96 26.04 28.01 47.35 1:0
19 Jan
15:00
Анкарагюджю
Коньяспор (Туц)
15.35 41.04 43.60 47.55 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Кайсериспор
Анкарагюджю
48.76 31.49 19.75 44.78 1:0
26 Jan
15:00
Фенербахче
Башакшехир (Туц)
27.38 21.41 51.21 51.44 0:1
26 Jan
15:00
Гёзтепе (Туц)
Бешикташ (Туц)
62.04 12.69 25.27 67.85 3:0
26 Jan
15:00
Денизлиспор
Антальяспор
49.41 39.99 10.59 45.46 1:0
26 Jan
15:00
Генчлербирлиги
Газиантеп (Туц)
25.19 27.62 47.20 49.33 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Касымпаша
Аланияспор (Туц)
20.70 27.00 52.30 52.68 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Сивасспор (Туц)
Ризеспор
77.83 11.38 10.79 50.17 3:0
26 Jan
15:00
Йени Малатьяспор
Трабзонспор (Туц)
36.65 36.62 26.72 56.55 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Коньяспор (Туц)
Галатасарай (Туц)
41.19 19.52 39.29 42.40 1:0
3. Lig Group 3
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
11:00
Халиде Эдип
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
40.45 28.97 30.58 39.19 1:0
19 Jan
11:00
Бэтмен Петролспор
Назыллыспор
9.37 7.51 83.12 63.53 0:1
19 Jan
11:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Османиеспор
41.26 51.43 7.30 38.39 1:1
19 Jan
11:00
Мугласпор
Алтындаг Беледиеспор
46.48 23.12 30.40 52.39 1:0
19 Jan
11:00
Голчукспор
Байрампаша
50.80 18.91 30.29 38.39 1:0
19 Jan
11:00
Невшехирспор
Пазарспор
44.03 26.38 29.59 40.22 1:0
3. Lig Group 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
11:00
Тепеджик
Эрбааспор
65.05 19.81 15.14 52.44 3:0
19 Jan
11:00
Паясспор
Agri 1970
22.14 35.53 42.33 46.22 1:1
19 Jan
11:00
Фетхиеспор
Коджаелиспор
45.43 15.09 39.48 50.24 1:0
19 Jan
11:00
Козан
Каршыяка
22.63 14.28 63.09 47.86 0:1
19 Jan
11:00
Джизреспор
Erokspor
52.33 15.22 32.45 38.01 2:0
19 Jan
11:00
Тюргютлюспор
Кемерспор 2003
87.24 5.56 7.20 66.61 3:0
26 Jan
11:00
Элязы Блд.
Паясспор
49.31 18.41 32.28 40.04 1:0
3. Lig Group 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
11:00
Дюзджеспор
Чанкая
35.67 19.18 45.15 32.83 0:1
19 Jan
11:00
Силивриспор
Sile Yildizspor
41.00 48.64 10.36 38.24 1:1
19 Jan
11:00
Hopaspor
Кызылджаболюкспор
53.46 41.55 4.99 47.59 1:1
19 Jan
11:00
Султанбейли
Чаталджа
20.49 51.93 27.59 35.52 1:1
19 Jan
11:00
Yeni Orduspor
Манисаспор
80.34 17.13 2.53 62.31 3:0
19 Jan
11:00
Serik Belediyespor
Aksaray Bld.
38.59 35.34 26.06 50.87 1:1
19 Jan
11:00
Buca
Эрзин
30.45 51.78 17.78 34.70 1:1
19 Jan
11:00
Токатспор
Йомраспор
16.36 55.58 28.06 39.12 1:1
19 Jan
11:00
Karakopru
24 Эрзинджанспор
6.53 54.41 39.05 32.24 1:1
2. Lig White Group
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
12:00
Amed SK
Зонгулдак Комурспор
37.58 19.28 43.14 46.06 1:0
19 Jan
12:00
Бак Спор
Сарыер
17.28 52.12 30.60 34.11 1:1
19 Jan
12:00
Пендикспор
Самсунспор
9.19 21.57 69.24 58.08 0:1
19 Jan
12:00
Тарсус
Шанлыурфаспор
95.90 1.86 2.24 87.91 3:1
19 Jan
12:00
Corum
Инегольспор
65.49 8.46 26.05 53.63 1:0
19 Jan
12:00
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
Хекимоглу Трабзон
38.86 23.67 37.47 48.27 2:1
19 Jan
12:00
Кыркларелиспор
Санджактепе
49.04 16.39 34.57 36.47 1:0
19 Jan
12:00
Гумусханеспор
1922 Коньяспор
44.33 21.77 33.90 60.69 2:1
19 Jan
12:00
Маниса
Хаджеттепе
83.41 10.29 6.30 68.53 3:0
2. Lig Red Group
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
12:00
Ванспор
Nigde Anadolu
95.35 2.02 2.63 81.50 3:0
19 Jan
12:00
Эюпспор
Бандырмаспор
8.48 38.73 52.78 38.40 1:1
19 Jan
12:00
Кастамонуспор
Кыршехир Беледиеспор
64.55 14.80 20.66 61.27 2:1
19 Jan
12:00
Анкара Демирспор
Кахраманмарашспор
74.66 18.14 7.20 50.64 3:0
19 Jan
12:00
Сакарьяспор
Элязыспор
77.82 14.02 8.16 55.92 3:0
19 Jan
12:00
Этимесгут
Кардемир Карабюк
77.30 18.11 4.59 60.94 3:0
19 Jan
12:00
Байбурт Ченджлик
Тузласпор
36.11 18.31 45.58 48.41 0:1
19 Jan
12:00
Сивас Беледиеспор
Бодрумспор
44.23 21.37 34.40 48.03 1:0
19 Jan
12:00
Усак Блд.
Ergene Velimese
47.61 10.32 42.07 57.91 1:0
1. Lig
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
15:00
Балыкесирспор
Аданадемирспор (Туц)
29.32 43.93 26.75 36.07 0:0
19 Jan
15:00
Алтынорду (Туц)
Хатаяспор
17.13 17.79 65.08 51.93 0:1
19 Jan
15:00
Аданаспор
Акхисарспор
8.81 29.51 61.68 43.02 0:1
19 Jan
15:00
Истанбулспор
Эрзурум
11.58 14.40 74.02 57.41 0:1
19 Jan
15:00
Менемен Беледияспор (Туц)
Гиресунспор
40.16 32.64 27.20 44.00 1:0
19 Jan
15:00
Умраниеспор (Туц)
Алтай (Туц)
31.83 23.98 44.19 49.70 1:0
19 Jan
15:00
Бурсаспор (Туц)
Карагюмрюк
77.86 14.83 7.31 56.92 2:0
19 Jan
15:00
Болуспор
Османлыспор
21.88 56.81 21.31 30.75 1:1
19 Jan
15:00
Кечиоренгюджю
Эскишехирспор (Туц)
68.92 21.43 9.64 47.37 1:0
26 Jan
15:00
Эрзурум
Балыкесирспор
59.18 22.33 18.49 47.93 1:0
26 Jan
15:00
Эскишехирспор (Туц)
Аданаспор
21.63 50.84 27.54 42.08 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Аданадемирспор (Туц)
Болуспор
14.27 76.00 9.74 32.97 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Карагюмрюк
Алтынорду (Туц)
30.67 34.63 34.71 47.24 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Алтай (Туц)
Истанбулспор
51.24 35.57 13.20 36.34 1:0
26 Jan
15:00
Акхисарспор
Бурсаспор (Туц)
19.62 14.35 66.03 58.36 0:1
26 Jan
15:00
Хатаяспор
Менемен Беледияспор (Туц)
54.99 18.29 26.73 48.90 1:0
26 Jan
15:00
Гиресунспор
Умраниеспор (Туц)
28.97 34.05 36.98 43.21 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Османлыспор
Кечиоренгюджю
12.32 18.58 69.10 44.13 0:1