Регион
Лига 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
28 Sep
06:00
CSM Resita
Фарул
30.52 39.88 29.60 39.77 1:1
28 Sep
06:00
Металоглобус
Рапид Бухарест
20.99 12.75 66.26 55.59 0:1
28 Sep
06:00
Рипенсиа Тимисоара
Sportul Snagov
83.84 8.99 7.16 70.63 3:0
28 Sep
06:00
УТА Арад
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
68.84 8.46 22.71 57.64 1:0
28 Sep
06:00
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
Politehnica Timisoara
31.96 36.80 31.24 33.64 1:1
28 Sep
06:00
Кэлэраши
Пандурий
36.03 38.90 25.08 37.29 1:1
28 Sep
06:00
Петролул
Миловени
80.85 8.45 10.69 54.35 2:0
5 Oct
06:00
Politehnica Timisoara
FC Arges
40.71 12.97 46.31 44.83 1:0
5 Oct
06:00
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Кэлэраши
48.36 24.89 26.75 49.61 1:0
5 Oct
06:00
Миловени
Меркуря-Чук
69.81 17.27 12.91 43.34 1:0
5 Oct
06:00
Университатя Клуж
Рипенсиа Тимисоара
70.37 12.59 17.04 57.29 3:1
5 Oct
06:00
Конкордия
Металоглобус
13.52 15.39 71.09 65.93 0:1
5 Oct
06:00
Пандурий
Петролул
29.68 8.97 61.35 55.25 0:1
12 Oct
06:00
Sportul Snagov
Университатя Клуж
12.94 9.54 77.52 58.30 0:3
Кубок Румынии
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Sep
11:30
Рипенсиа Тимисоара
Сепси
55.09 37.55 7.36 43.96 1:0
25 Sep
11:30
Металоглобус
Стяуа
63.31 12.08 24.61 53.69 2:1
25 Sep
11:30
Киндия Тырговиште
Херманнштадт
39.69 25.98 34.34 58.52 3:0
25 Sep
11:30
Фореста Сучава
Газ Метан
6.38 12.98 80.64 62.26 0:3
25 Sep
11:30
CSM Resita
КСУ Крайова
42.43 26.35 31.22 45.19 1:0
25 Sep
11:30
Университатя Крайова
Университатя Клуж
10.62 5.52 83.86 43.92 0:1
25 Sep
11:30
Рапид Бухарест
Политехника Яссы
68.03 20.50 11.47 53.28 1:0
25 Sep
11:30
Конкордия
Волунтари
25.50 49.65 24.85 42.90 1:1
25 Sep
11:30
Ботошани
ЧФР Клуж
57.53 22.68 19.78 42.20 1:0
25 Sep
11:30
УТА Арад
Динамо Бухарест
43.37 25.19 31.45 51.80 1:0
Высшая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
23 Sep
15:30
Вииторул
Политехника Яссы
38.23 45.26 16.51 50.49 1:1
28 Sep
13:00
Херманнштадт
Ботошани
9.37 30.46 60.17 44.07 0:1
28 Sep
13:00
КСУ Крайова
Вииторул
14.08 30.30 55.61 51.00 0:1
28 Sep
13:00
Киндия Тырговиште
Астра
23.01 64.88 12.11 39.02 1:1
28 Sep
13:00
ЧФР Клуж
Газ Метан
27.94 40.61 31.45 42.99 1:1
28 Sep
13:00
Политехника Яссы
Сепси
46.98 47.39 5.63 36.49 0:0
28 Sep
13:00
Динамо Бухарест
Волунтари
58.18 22.35 19.47 43.20 1:0
28 Sep
13:00
Академика Клинчени
Стяуа
49.40 22.69 27.90 46.49 1:0
5 Oct
13:00
Волунтари
Киндия Тырговиште
16.91 9.89 73.20 61.62 0:1
5 Oct
13:00
Газ Метан
Академика Клинчени
48.73 39.45 11.82 42.81 1:1
5 Oct
13:00
Астра
Херманнштадт
37.52 14.84 47.63 61.44 0:1
19 Oct
13:00
Сепси
Астра
13.22 70.57 16.22 27.35 1:1
Superliga Women
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Sep
06:00
Universitatea Galati (Ж)
Олимпия Клуж-Напока (Ж)
25.26 6.58 68.16 82.15 0:3
13 Oct
06:00
Heniu Prundu Bargaului (Ж)
Fairplay Bucuresti (Ж)
94.32 1.04 4.65 82.68 3:0
13 Oct
06:00
Олимпия Клуж-Напока (Ж)
Байа Маре (Ж)
89.10 2.01 8.89 89.17 3:0
13 Oct
06:00
Vasas Odorhei (Ж)
Университатя Александрия (Ж)
68.53 14.18 17.29 68.66 3:0
20 Oct
06:00
Тырговиште (Ж)
Vasas Odorhei (Ж)
4.89 11.90 83.21 81.91 0:3
20 Oct
06:00
Fairplay Bucuresti (Ж)
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (Ж)
10.27 5.76 83.98 85.50 0:3
20 Oct
06:00
Университатя Александрия (Ж)
Олимпия Клуж-Напока (Ж)
12.33 2.56 85.11 78.50 0:3
23 Oct
06:00
Байа Маре (Ж)
Vasas Odorhei (Ж)
27.73 21.59 50.67 79.72 1:2