Регион
Лига 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
06:00
Пандурий
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
43.76 23.93 32.31 52.07 1:1
24 Aug
06:00
Sportul Snagov
Металоглобус
23.96 6.15 69.89 57.46 1:2
24 Aug
06:00
Миловени
FC Arges
25.55 14.63 59.81 54.16 1:2
24 Aug
06:00
Рипенсиа Тимисоара
УТА Арад
42.70 14.88 42.42 58.45 1:0
24 Aug
06:00
Фарул
Петролул
41.69 7.22 51.10 62.10 0:2
24 Aug
06:00
Рапид Бухарест
Politehnica Timisoara
69.91 8.91 21.19 52.65 1:0
31 Aug
06:00
FC Arges
Пандурий
87.04 5.22 7.74 67.55 3:0
31 Aug
06:00
Металоглобус
Университатя Клуж
36.24 8.36 55.40 61.15 1:3
31 Aug
06:00
Politehnica Timisoara
Конкордия
63.90 17.32 18.77 51.89 1:0
31 Aug
06:00
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
15.60 25.68 58.72 54.97 1:1
31 Aug
06:00
УТА Арад
Sportul Snagov
53.47 6.76 39.77 71.98 3:1
31 Aug
06:00
Кэлэраши
Рипенсиа Тимисоара
20.42 19.74 59.84 62.66 0:3
Кубок Румынии
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
28 Aug
12:30
Рапид Бухарест
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
77.48 7.93 14.59 59.33 3:0
Высшая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
13:00
КСУ Крайова
Астра
28.02 59.67 12.31 36.92 1:1
24 Aug
13:00
ЧФР Клуж
Ботошани
39.02 38.99 21.99 40.18 1:1
24 Aug
13:00
Академика Клинчени
Сепси
75.10 19.05 5.85 55.21 1:0
24 Aug
13:00
Вииторул
Волунтари
67.11 27.51 5.38 60.34 3:1
24 Aug
13:00
Газ Метан
Стяуа (Рум)
81.43 8.59 9.98 50.00 2:0
24 Aug
13:00
Политехника Яссы
Киндия Тырговиште
31.43 31.79 36.78 43.85 1:1
24 Aug
13:00
Динамо Бухарест
Херманнштадт
58.89 13.81 27.30 51.06 1:0
31 Aug
13:00
Херманнштадт
Киндия Тырговиште
14.96 12.60 72.44 50.36 0:1
31 Aug
13:00
Астра
ЧФР Клуж
19.51 19.46 61.03 53.85 0:1
31 Aug
13:00
Ботошани
Академика Клинчени
58.24 27.29 14.47 45.10 1:0
31 Aug
13:00
Волунтари
КСУ Крайова
37.85 32.69 29.46 43.43 1:0
31 Aug
13:00
Стяуа (Рум)
Вииторул
38.44 19.64 41.92 53.18 1:0
31 Aug
13:00
Сепси
Динамо Бухарест
9.50 17.06 73.44 37.73 0:1
14 Sep
13:00
Киндия Тырговиште
Сепси
71.10 25.98 2.91 63.10 3:1
Superliga Women
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Aug
06:00
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (Ж)
Олимпия Клуж-Напока (Ж)
34.47 4.70 60.83 73.29 0:3
25 Aug
06:00
Fairplay Bucuresti (Ж)
Тырговиште (Ж)
89.49 2.10 8.41 91.11 3:0
25 Aug
11:00
Heniu Prundu Bargaului (Ж)
Байа Маре (Ж)
47.92 5.07 47.01 77.88 1:3
1 Sep
06:00
Байа Маре (Ж)
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (Ж)
30.45 14.98 54.57 71.45 1:3
1 Sep
06:00
Университатя Александрия (Ж)
Heniu Prundu Bargaului (Ж)
34.60 9.59 55.81 76.26 1:3
4 Sep
06:00
Universitatea Galati (Ж)
Vasas Odorhei (Ж)
29.16 17.44 53.40 75.43 1:2
8 Sep
06:00
Vasas Odorhei (Ж)
Олимпия Клуж-Напока (Ж)
32.00 16.02 51.97 71.21 0:3