Регион
Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
23 Aug
15:00
Хобро
Оденсе
38.47 36.63 24.90 44.00 1:1
24 Aug
14:00
Копенгаген (Дан)
Норшелланн
74.91 14.72 10.36 52.73 1:0
25 Aug
08:00
Люнгбю
Раннерс
51.56 22.19 26.24 43.37 1:0
25 Aug
10:00
Эсбьерг
Силькеборг
37.97 20.02 42.00 44.09 1:0
25 Aug
12:00
Сённерьюск
Мидтьюлланн
50.64 12.90 36.46 63.57 1:0
25 Aug
14:00
Брённбю
Орхус
31.90 22.16 45.94 58.33 0:1
26 Aug
15:00
Хорсенс
Ольборг
32.82 22.69 44.49 44.89 1:0
30 Aug
15:00
Оденсе
Сённерьюск
41.67 26.74 31.59 48.80 1:0
31 Aug
12:00
Норшелланн
Хобро
30.53 52.80 16.68 45.26 1:1
1 Sep
08:00
Орхус
Эсбьерг
40.47 48.31 11.22 43.12 1:1
1 Sep
10:00
Раннерс
Силькеборг
20.83 58.24 20.93 41.37 1:1
1 Sep
12:00
Ольборг
Копенгаген (Дан)
21.58 13.50 64.92 48.28 0:1
1 Sep
14:00
Мидтьюлланн
Брённбю
40.25 14.13 45.62 55.21 1:0
16 Sep
15:00
Силькеборг
Оденсе
81.18 6.49 12.33 66.20 1:0
Первый дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
09:15
Naestved
Вендсюссель
46.67 37.38 15.95 38.49 1:0
25 Aug
09:45
Хвидори
Роскильде
26.38 53.47 20.15 48.22 1:1
25 Aug
10:00
Фредерисия
Колдинг
19.11 29.12 51.77 56.86 0:1
25 Aug
10:00
Кёге
Фремад Амагер
25.96 48.23 25.82 43.06 1:1
25 Aug
11:00
Виборг
Нюкёбинг
80.01 10.80 9.19 59.31 2:0
25 Aug
11:00
Вайле
Скиве
24.50 35.57 39.92 44.17 1:1
29 Aug
14:00
Вайле
Виборг
19.78 48.74 31.48 37.90 1:1
30 Aug
15:00
Скиве
Кёге
71.25 17.83 10.92 47.29 2:0
30 Aug
15:00
Нюкёбинг
Колдинг
23.70 13.22 63.08 64.29 0:3
30 Aug
15:00
Фремад Амагер
Naestved
65.03 31.85 3.11 52.74 3:0
1 Sep
09:45
Роскильде
Фредерисия
50.92 8.26 40.82 65.58 1:0
1 Sep
14:00
Вендсюссель
Хвидори
39.10 32.66 28.24 39.46 1:0
8 Sep
11:00
Колдинг
Фремад Амагер
65.50 24.04 10.46 43.89 1:0
Кубок Дании
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
28 Aug
13:30
Кьелеруп
Вендсюссель
34.98 22.72 42.31 56.07 1:0
28 Aug
15:00
Брьонсхьой
Хвидори
32.26 22.14 45.60 50.84 1:0
Второй дивизион - Группа 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
10:00
Орхус Фремад
Сюдвест
44.56 42.58 12.86 50.96 1:1
24 Aug
10:00
Миддельфарт
Академик БК
54.01 11.33 34.66 51.25 1:0
24 Aug
10:00
Брабранд
Систед
84.75 12.13 3.12 66.43 3:0
24 Aug
10:00
Яммербугт
Нестбю
52.37 28.78 18.84 46.70 1:0
24 Aug
10:00
Далум ИФ
ВСК Орхус
49.62 19.12 31.26 58.33 1:0
25 Aug
10:00
Рингкёбинг
Вейгард
10.68 40.55 48.77 42.39 1:1
30 Aug
14:00
Вейгард
Яммербугт
25.77 64.94 9.29 38.76 1:1
30 Aug
14:00
Орхус Фремад
Рингкёбинг
72.13 19.86 8.01 61.95 3:0
31 Aug
09:30
ВСК Орхус
Брабранд
29.40 15.59 55.01 68.11 1:3
31 Aug
10:00
Сюдвест
Миддельфарт
26.09 32.12 41.79 53.50 1:1
1 Sep
09:00
Систед
Далум ИФ
39.35 17.28 43.38 62.83 2:1
1 Sep
11:00
Академик БК
Нестбю
69.20 21.98 8.82 52.23 1:0
6 Sep
14:00
Нестбю
Далум ИФ
60.45 16.19 23.36 60.65 1:0
Второй дивизион - Группа 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
10:00
Хельсингёр
Ванлос
31.37 44.91 23.72 47.60 1:1
24 Aug
10:00
Фрем
ХИК
58.20 25.59 16.21 52.48 1:0
24 Aug
11:00
Брьонсхьой
Хиллерод
18.70 24.36 56.93 55.97 0:3
24 Aug
11:00
Сковсховед
Хольбек
46.60 6.94 46.45 62.07 1:0
24 Aug
11:00
Б 93
Аварта
42.53 16.57 40.90 60.30 1:0
30 Aug
15:00
ХИК
Хельсингёр
57.38 31.97 10.65 46.42 1:0
31 Aug
09:00
Ванлос
Сковсховед
78.12 10.70 11.18 54.37 2:0
31 Aug
10:00
Хиллерод
Slagelse B&I
81.51 11.10 7.39 53.65 2:0
1 Sep
09:00
Аварта
Фрем
57.42 20.99 21.59 57.35 2:0
8 Sep
09:00
Slagelse B&I
Б 93
59.47 11.95 28.58 60.92 2:1
Elitedivisionen Women
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
09:00
ВСК Орхус (Ж)
Систед (Ж)
81.90 8.43 9.67 79.12 3:1
24 Aug
09:00
БСФ (Ж)
Брённбю (Ж)
12.79 11.20 76.02 76.16 0:3
25 Aug
09:30
Fortuna Hjorring (Ж)
KoldingQ (Ж)
82.59 10.67 6.74 66.25 3:0
7 Sep
09:00
KoldingQ (Ж)
Брённбю (Ж)
26.02 10.31 63.67 78.01 0:3
15 Sep
10:00
Брённбю (Ж)
Систед (Ж)
96.84 2.06 1.10 87.43 3:1