Регион
Суперлига 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
3 Mar
10:00
Ионикос
Эрготелис
52.27 12.80 34.94 34.91 2:0
3 Mar
10:00
Диагорас
Иерапетра
78.89 17.91 3.20 40.27 1:0
3 Mar
10:00
Левадиакос
Караискакис
90.53 6.33 3.14 57.28 1:0
3 Mar
10:00
Трикала
Паначаики
21.51 46.73 31.76 39.08 1:1
3 Mar
10:00
Ксанти
Аполлон Ларисса
36.59 23.44 39.97 36.57 0:1
3 Mar
10:00
Докса Драмас
Ханья
32.17 11.67 56.16 37.64 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Эрготелис
Докса Драмас
82.31 8.06 9.64 60.91 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Караискакис
Иерапетра
20.72 51.59 27.70 30.65 0:0
7 Mar
10:00
Паначаики
Диагорас
18.32 40.87 40.81 31.86 1:1
7 Mar
10:00
Ханья
Левадиакос
4.84 85.42 9.73 34.52 1:1
7 Mar
10:00
Ионикос
Ксанти
62.15 22.02 15.82 38.97 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Аполлон Ларисса
Трикала
38.18 20.57 41.25 40.16 1:0
14 Mar
11:00
Иерапетра
Паначаики
12.16 27.59 60.24 42.10 0:1
Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
10:00
ОФИ
Лариса
46.41 18.41 35.18 48.77 1:0
6 Mar
12:15
Атромитос
Астерас
21.67 34.31 44.02 40.54 1:1
6 Mar
14:30
ПАС Янина
Панатинаикос
16.73 20.68 62.59 44.84 0:1
7 Mar
10:00
Олимпиакос
Ламия
86.73 10.20 3.07 61.90 3:1
7 Mar
12:15
Панетоликос
Волос
14.64 43.01 42.35 36.93 1:1
7 Mar
14:30
ПАОК
Арис
55.20 11.37 33.43 57.65 1:0
8 Mar
14:30
АЕК
Аполлон Смирнис
87.08 6.36 6.57 52.64 2:0
14 Mar
15:00
Астерас
ПАС Янина
60.45 32.59 6.96 41.01 1:0
14 Mar
15:00
Ламия
Атромитос
28.06 47.62 24.33 35.73 1:1
14 Mar
15:00
Лариса
Олимпиакос
4.22 7.43 88.36 66.91 0:3
14 Mar
15:00
Аполлон Смирнис
Панетоликос
73.71 11.94 14.35 58.17 2:1
14 Mar
15:00
Панатинаикос
ПАОК
44.79 24.42 30.79 42.20 1:0
14 Mar
15:00
Арис
ОФИ
93.65 3.42 2.93 63.39 2:0
Кубок Греции
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
3 Mar
13:00
Ламия
ПАОК
7.87 40.34 51.79 45.12 1:1
3 Mar
15:00
Панатинаикос
ПАС Янина
87.06 9.35 3.59 45.32 2:0
4 Mar
13:00
Волос
АЕК
26.16 48.71 25.13 35.41 1:1
4 Mar
15:00
Арис
Олимпиакос
27.62 18.23 54.15 53.09 0:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 9
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Тиелла Патры
Ахаики
39.37 19.36 41.27 40.02 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Закинтос
ПАО Варда
33.07 34.98 31.95 39.09 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Нафпактиакос
Диагорас Врачникон
23.53 10.13 66.34 50.83 0:1
7 Mar
10:00
Паликсуриакос
Памисос
52.71 20.24 27.05 56.09 2:1
13 Mar
10:00
Ахаики
Паликсуриакос
78.25 13.07 8.69 53.19 3:0
13 Mar
10:00
Дьяволицы
Нафпактиакос
58.40 16.80 24.80 53.10 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Диагорас Врачникон
Тиелла Патры
31.19 32.80 36.01 49.20 1:1
13 Mar
10:00
Панегиалиос
Памисос
72.96 18.46 8.58 51.66 2:0
21 Mar
11:00
Памисос
Ахаики
25.98 13.35 60.67 41.53 0:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 8
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Тиелла Д.
Керацини
47.01 35.56 17.43 40.06 1:0
21 Mar
11:00
Керацини
Кианос Астир Варис
27.85 36.78 35.37 41.54 1:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 7
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Эрмионидас-Эрмис
Пангитеатикос
51.38 15.17 33.45 38.70 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Нафплиу
Панаркадикос
39.86 13.54 46.60 47.07 0:1
13 Mar
10:00
Кифисиас
Агиос Иеротеос
32.84 35.20 31.95 41.29 1:0
Гамма Этники - Группа 6
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Проодефтики
Панатинаикос
82.77 9.76 7.47 56.65 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Аиттитос Спата
Ано Мерас
64.30 13.00 22.70 52.69 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Марко
Фостирас
58.17 9.29 32.54 53.13 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Этникос Пирей
Мосхато
63.22 13.74 23.04 57.20 1:0
21 Mar
11:00
Ано Мерас
Этникос Пирей
15.04 13.61 71.35 57.73 0:2
21 Mar
11:00
Панатинаикос
Аиттитос Спата
9.96 9.33 80.71 67.22 0:3
21 Mar
11:00
Паниониос
Мосхато
41.31 16.44 42.25 55.83 1:0
28 Mar
11:00
Мосхато
Ано Мерас
38.49 16.64 44.87 48.04 0:1
11 Apr
11:00
Харавгиакос
Этникос Пирей
32.06 11.88 56.06 51.57 1:2
Гамма Этники - Группа 5
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Превеза
Лефкимми
23.50 21.91 54.59 55.75 0:2
7 Mar
10:00
Анагенниси Арта
Керкира
98.88 0.30 0.82 90.66 3:0
13 Mar
10:00
Тиликратис Лефкада
Превеза
38.93 45.13 15.94 52.61 1:1
13 Mar
10:00
Лефкимми
Месолонги
41.04 9.14 49.82 61.56 0:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 4
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Псахна
Неа Артаки
8.78 19.39 71.83 48.05 0:3
7 Mar
10:00
Альмирос
Опунтиос Мартину
86.84 7.44 5.72 60.10 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Тисеас Агриа
Диагорас Стефановик
37.96 33.27 28.77 51.43 1:1
7 Mar
10:00
Амвриссеас
Фокикос
55.80 32.93 11.27 49.42 1:0
21 Mar
11:00
Диагорас Стефановик
Амвриссеас
71.97 7.77 20.26 50.98 2:0
21 Mar
11:00
Фокикос
Опунтиос Мартину
59.43 19.74 20.83 36.72 1:0
21 Mar
11:00
Неа Артаки
Альмирос
45.82 28.68 25.50 40.14 2:0
28 Mar
11:00
Опунтиос Мартину
Неа Артаки
13.74 22.92 63.34 45.35 0:1
11 Apr
11:00
Ипато
Альмирос
47.63 43.55 8.81 34.02 1:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 3
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Метеора
Ираклис Ларисса
13.09 9.59 77.32 52.88 0:1
7 Mar
10:00
Аминдеон
Карица
5.24 17.69 77.07 62.90 0:3
7 Mar
10:00
Оикономос
Атромитос Паламас
21.38 18.16 60.47 42.81 0:1
7 Mar
10:00
Македоникос Фуфас
Селлана
34.46 26.47 39.07 37.42 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Селлана
Оикономос
52.25 21.18 26.57 37.98 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Ираклис Ларисса
Аминдеон
73.43 19.33 7.24 59.29 3:0
13 Mar
10:00
Атромитос Паламас
Карица
35.66 32.89 31.45 44.13 1:0
21 Mar
11:00
Карица
Ираклис Ларисса
49.51 19.59 30.89 44.49 1:0
28 Mar
11:00
Кардица
Метеора
15.64 20.05 64.31 48.80 0:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Агротикос Астерас
Посейдон Миханионас
18.13 8.96 72.91 60.04 0:1
7 Mar
10:00
Ники Агкатия
Термаикос
60.38 12.19 27.43 46.07 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Мегас Александрос Трикала
Тиелла Саракинои
53.90 11.78 34.32 41.44 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Неа Калликратия
Македоникос
26.02 37.65 36.33 30.67 0:0
13 Mar
10:00
Куфалион
Тиелла Саракинои
31.02 12.60 56.39 38.14 0:1
13 Mar
10:00
Посейдон Миханионас
Мегас Александрос Трикала
65.92 16.62 17.46 48.54 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Гианитса
Ники Агкатия
9.80 67.06 23.13 32.54 1:1
13 Mar
10:00
Термаикос
Агротикос Астерас
53.03 7.67 39.30 53.33 2:0
21 Mar
11:00
Тиелла Саракинои
Посейдон Миханионас
14.11 9.39 76.50 60.38 0:1
28 Mar
11:00
Эдессаикос
Агротикос Астерас
67.69 18.56 13.75 40.78 2:0
Гамма Этники - Группа 10
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Порос
Атсалениос
33.41 31.46 35.13 39.73 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Ретимниакос
Гиухтас
17.43 31.99 50.57 44.71 1:1
7 Mar
10:00
АЕЕК Инка
Иерапетра
83.66 11.53 4.81 55.16 2:0
7 Mar
10:00
Агиос Николаос
Платаниас
62.83 19.64 17.53 61.73 3:0
13 Mar
10:00
Атсалениос
Ретимниакос
70.55 14.59 14.86 47.51 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Иерапетра
Порос
34.55 21.67 43.78 41.87 0:1
13 Mar
10:00
Гиухтас
Иродотос
49.67 34.21 16.12 39.52 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Платаниас
АЕЕК Инка
14.05 22.70 63.25 52.54 0:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:00
Сидиросхори
Пандрамаикос
15.35 6.75 77.90 65.51 0:3
7 Mar
10:00
Александруполис
Арис Авату
46.21 12.04 41.75 57.60 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Хрисуполи
Дидимотихон
70.40 10.62 18.98 62.17 3:0
7 Mar
10:00
Орфей Ксанти
Апполон Паралимниу
17.98 32.46 49.55 47.21 1:1
13 Mar
10:00
Арис Авату
Хрисуполи
38.62 12.84 48.54 53.24 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Пандрамаикос
Аэтос Орфани
33.65 12.91 53.43 54.51 1:2