Регион
Суперлига 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Nov
10:00
Эрготелис
Ксанти
73.95 11.27 14.78 65.85 3:0
Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
23 Nov
14:30
Волос
ОФИ
59.93 28.23 11.84 38.79 1:0
25 Nov
12:15
Астерас
Аполлон Смирнис
55.03 21.94 23.03 42.50 1:0
28 Nov
12:15
Лариса
Атромитос
11.77 36.29 51.94 48.40 1:1
28 Nov
14:30
Арис
Олимпиакос
24.86 8.87 66.26 48.17 0:1
29 Nov
10:00
Панатинаикос
Панетоликос
59.84 26.81 13.36 38.88 1:0
29 Nov
12:15
ОФИ
ПАС Янина
9.21 6.81 83.98 65.84 0:3
29 Nov
12:15
Ламия
ПАОК
7.25 34.15 58.61 39.01 0:1
29 Nov
14:30
Астерас
АЕК
68.11 17.14 14.75 40.74 2:0
30 Nov
14:30
Аполлон Смирнис
Волос
76.12 14.82 9.06 51.76 1:0
5 Dec
10:00
Панетоликос
Лариса
25.75 61.61 12.64 32.44 1:1
5 Dec
12:15
Атромитос
Арис
72.64 12.67 14.69 43.03 1:0
5 Dec
14:30
Олимпиакос
Волос
81.59 14.46 3.95 52.34 2:0
6 Dec
12:15
ПАС Янина
Ламия
82.22 11.03 6.75 54.78 1:0
6 Dec
12:15
ПАОК
Астерас
25.86 59.26 14.88 41.78 1:1
6 Dec
14:30
АЕК
Панатинаикос
77.07 3.98 18.95 56.96 1:0
16 Dec
14:30
АЕК
Олимпиакос
40.11 4.80 55.09 58.87 1:0
Гамма Этники - Группа 9
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Dec
10:00
Диагорас Врачникон
Pallixouriakos
62.99 16.11 20.90 52.75 3:1
6 Dec
10:00
Дьяволицы
Тиелла Патры
44.87 23.74 31.39 49.00 1:0
6 Dec
10:00
Панегиалиос
Циливи
43.26 31.85 24.89 45.32 1:0
6 Dec
10:00
Ахаики
Pamisos
74.55 19.47 5.98 52.40 2:0
6 Dec
10:00
Закинтос
Нафпактиакос
74.81 15.48 9.71 62.75 3:0
13 Dec
10:00
Тиелла Патры
Закинтос
21.05 25.02 53.93 38.21 0:1
13 Dec
10:00
Pallixouriakos
Дьяволицы
14.84 16.56 68.60 54.69 0:1
13 Dec
10:00
Циливи
ПАО Варда
12.71 24.46 62.82 36.54 0:1
13 Dec
10:00
Pamisos
Диагорас Врачникон
25.58 6.91 67.51 59.53 0:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 7
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Dec
10:00
Нафплиу
Пангитеатикос
59.22 17.18 23.60 49.53 1:0
13 Dec
10:00
Панаркадикос
Кифисиас
55.57 8.74 35.69 50.50 2:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 6
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Dec
10:00
Этникос Пирей
Ано Мерас
62.83 17.49 19.68 50.27 1:0
6 Dec
10:00
Аиттитос Спата
Панатинаикос
89.97 5.00 5.03 63.93 3:0
6 Dec
10:00
Charavgiakos
Проодефтики
44.59 21.99 33.42 50.90 1:0
6 Dec
10:00
Мосхато
Паниониос
31.38 14.14 54.48 48.90 1:2
13 Dec
10:00
Паниониос
Фостирас
25.01 13.64 61.35 54.22 0:1
13 Dec
10:00
Панатинаикос
Этникос Пирей
4.83 9.34 85.82 62.55 0:3
13 Dec
10:00
Проодефтики
Марко
19.62 31.19 49.19 58.36 1:1
13 Dec
10:00
Ано Мерас
Мосхато
36.72 11.36 51.91 60.22 1:0
20 Dec
10:00
Марко
Аиттитос Спата
65.80 10.82 23.38 51.82 1:0
24 Jan
10:00
Фостирас
Аиттитос Спата
41.27 16.96 41.77 52.92 1:0
Гамма Этники - Группа 5
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Dec
10:00
Превеза
Тиликратис Лефкада
8.78 36.66 54.55 56.74 1:1
6 Dec
10:00
Месолонги
Лефкимми
34.22 5.29 60.50 50.93 0:2
13 Dec
10:00
Керкира
Превеза
6.15 13.66 80.19 54.42 0:3
13 Dec
10:00
Тиликратис Лефкада
Месолонги
60.89 12.34 26.76 58.35 1:0
20 Dec
10:00
Лефкимми
Тиликратис Лефкада
15.09 33.33 51.58 47.85 1:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 4
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Dec
10:00
Ипато
Псахна
90.25 7.77 1.98 67.90 3:0
6 Dec
10:00
Неа Артаки
Опунтиос Мартину
67.13 21.84 11.03 57.67 1:0
6 Dec
10:00
Фокикос
Диагорас Стефановик
20.29 30.32 49.39 37.30 0:1
6 Dec
10:00
Аталанти
Тисеас Агриа
23.59 7.91 68.50 63.38 0:1
13 Dec
10:00
Альмирос
Ипато
45.69 20.48 33.83 44.96 1:0
13 Dec
10:00
Amvrysseas
Аталанти
50.78 11.19 38.03 64.00 2:1
13 Dec
10:00
Тисеас Агриа
Псахна
92.64 3.29 4.07 78.36 3:1
20 Dec
10:00
Псахна
Amvrysseas
15.04 5.91 79.05 71.36 0:3
10 Jan
10:00
Диагорас Стефановик
Псахна
94.43 2.54 3.03 69.30 2:0
Гамма Этники - Группа 3
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Dec
10:00
Кардица
Козани
4.83 8.47 86.70 68.72 0:3
6 Dec
10:00
Ираклис Ларисса
Карица
22.40 44.09 33.51 41.92 1:1
6 Dec
10:00
Атромитос Паламас
Селлана
64.82 23.09 12.08 44.62 1:0
13 Dec
10:00
Метеора
Кардица
79.46 6.83 13.71 68.54 2:0
13 Dec
10:00
Македоникос Фуфас
Диас Диу
35.91 9.41 54.69 46.07 0:1
20 Dec
10:00
Козани
Македоникос Фуфас
60.92 24.55 14.53 54.43 1:0
23 Dec
10:00
Оикономос
Козани
17.83 10.24 71.94 57.86 0:1
Гамма Этники - Группа 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Dec
10:00
Посейдон Миханионас
Тиелла Саракинои
76.44 6.90 16.66 54.16 2:0
6 Dec
10:00
Термаикос
Мегас Александрос Трикала
24.22 21.16 54.62 40.01 0:1
6 Dec
10:00
Эдессаикос
Ники Агкатия
28.60 57.24 14.16 31.61 1:1
6 Dec
10:00
Гианитса
Агротикос Астерас
34.48 32.23 33.29 44.58 0:1
13 Dec
10:00
Мегас Александрос Трикала
Гианитса
66.77 13.25 19.97 42.77 1:0
13 Dec
10:00
Агротикос Астерас
Эдессаикос
22.02 15.52 62.47 47.43 0:1
13 Dec
10:00
Тиелла Саракинои
Термаикос
49.68 11.24 39.08 56.51 1:0
20 Dec
10:00
Ники Агкатия
Македоникос
50.17 36.66 13.17 31.92 1:0
Гамма Этники - Группа 10
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Dec
10:00
Агиос Николаос
Palaiochora
54.12 32.75 13.12 57.89 1:1
6 Dec
10:00
АЕЕК Инка
Платаниас
80.85 8.15 11.00 55.72 1:0
6 Dec
10:00
Порос
Иерапетра
76.24 12.15 11.61 56.31 1:0
6 Dec
10:00
Ретимниакос
Атсалениос
11.30 56.27 32.43 33.52 1:1
6 Dec
10:00
Иродотос
Гиухтас
53.19 18.88 27.93 45.84 1:0
13 Dec
10:00
Иерапетра
Ретимниакос
33.27 14.48 52.25 51.88 0:1
13 Dec
10:00
Palaiochora
АЕЕК Инка
18.92 18.15 62.93 49.62 0:1
13 Dec
10:00
Гиухтас
Атсалениос
49.10 34.67 16.23 39.54 1:0
13 Dec
10:00
Платаниас
Порос
42.60 22.54 34.86 45.50 2:1
20 Dec
10:00
Атсалениос
Иерапетра
75.76 17.98 6.26 46.47 1:0
Гамма Этники - Группа 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Dec
10:00
Didymoteicho
Iraklis
21.57 24.58 53.85 50.30 1:2
6 Dec
10:00
Sidirochori
Хрисуполи
14.48 5.75 79.77 65.24 0:3
6 Dec
10:00
Alexandroypolis
Аэтос Орфани
40.01 11.21 48.78 56.28 1:2
13 Dec
10:00
Аэтос Орфани
Хрисуполи
53.82 12.02 34.17 52.40 1:0
13 Dec
10:00
Орфей Ксанти
Пандрамаикос
39.75 14.29 45.95 55.60 1:0
13 Dec
10:00
Iraklis
Арис Авату
25.98 14.30 59.72 52.94 0:2