Регион
Третья лига - Юго-Запад
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
10:00
Чавдар Этропол
Сливнишки герой
53.50 25.09 21.40 49.09 1:0
6 Mar
10:00
Перун
Вирен
2.73 9.33 87.94 59.33 0:3
6 Mar
10:00
Банско
Ботев Ихтиман
6.54 6.51 86.95 58.31 0:3
6 Mar
10:00
Марек
Кюстендил
30.48 31.55 37.97 34.93 1:1
6 Mar
10:00
Пирин Гоце-Делчев
Пирин 2002 Разлог
49.27 28.27 22.46 38.66 1:0
6 Mar
10:00
Рильски Спортлист
Балкан Ботевград
24.04 15.07 60.89 52.44 0:1
13 Mar
10:00
Сливнишки герой
Пирин Гоце-Делчев
45.19 30.60 24.21 44.67 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Оборище
Кюстендил
15.40 18.89 65.71 40.46 0:1
13 Mar
10:00
Ботев Ихтиман
Владая
78.50 16.51 4.99 64.03 3:1
13 Mar
10:00
Балкан Ботевград
Чавдар Этропол
28.10 21.16 50.75 48.12 0:1
13 Mar
10:00
Надежда Описание Доброславци
Перун
82.48 4.56 12.96 70.33 3:1
13 Mar
10:00
Беласица
Чепинци
91.02 5.96 3.02 75.24 3:0
13 Mar
10:00
Вирен
Рильски Спортлист
75.56 14.92 9.51 56.28 3:0
13 Mar
10:00
Пирин 2002 Разлог
Банско
82.38 12.94 4.68 54.38 2:0
20 Mar
11:00
Кюстендил
Беласица
58.66 12.53 28.81 35.35 1:0
Третья лига - Юго-Восток
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
10:00
Атлетик Куклен
Марица Пловдив
17.36 9.40 73.24 67.11 1:3
6 Mar
10:00
Гигант Саединение
Несебар
65.38 26.94 7.68 43.31 1:0
6 Mar
10:00
Черноморец 1919
Загорец
51.53 14.48 33.99 51.91 1:0
6 Mar
10:00
Карнобат
Димитровград
26.22 14.10 59.68 39.95 0:1
6 Mar
10:00
Хасково
Верея
88.99 3.14 7.87 87.48 3:1
6 Mar
10:00
Сокол Марково
Спартак Пловдив
49.37 17.69 32.93 58.38 2:1
6 Mar
10:00
Ямбол 1915
Борислав Парвомай
37.97 24.87 37.16 43.77 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Левски Карлово
Родопа Смолян
72.07 6.11 21.82 57.72 1:0
7 Mar
10:00
Горски Извор
Розова Долина
13.89 16.66 69.45 49.54 0:1
13 Mar
10:00
Верея
Атлетик Куклен
6.64 3.75 89.61 83.99 0:3
13 Mar
10:00
Димитровград
Родопа Смолян
61.41 15.12 23.47 48.92 2:1
13 Mar
10:00
Спартак Пловдив
Черноморец 1919
4.41 3.88 91.71 74.69 0:3
13 Mar
10:00
Загорец
Карнобат
84.76 10.31 4.93 71.04 3:1
13 Mar
10:00
Несебар
Горски Извор
14.38 30.65 54.97 43.22 0:1
13 Mar
10:00
Марица Пловдив
Гигант Саединение
73.41 6.35 20.24 48.90 1:0
13 Mar
10:00
Розова Долина
Сокол Марково
85.94 7.43 6.63 72.01 3:1
13 Mar
10:00
Борислав Парвомай
Хасково
84.65 6.51 8.84 58.70 2:0
20 Mar
11:00
Родопа Смолян
Загорец
4.62 16.44 78.94 65.53 0:3
Третья лига - Северо-Запад
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
09:30
Свиштов
Локомотив Мездра
23.76 7.38 68.87 64.74 0:1
7 Mar
09:30
Бдин Видин
Севлиево
4.51 7.72 87.77 62.07 0:3
7 Mar
09:30
Трявна
Локомотив Дряново
6.67 4.57 88.76 80.99 0:3
7 Mar
09:30
Описание Павликени
Дреновец
42.48 48.48 9.05 41.77 1:1
14 Mar
10:30
Вихар Славяново
Трявна
83.62 11.55 4.83 76.88 3:0
14 Mar
10:30
Локомотив Дряново
Спартак Плевен
60.12 6.94 32.93 66.62 3:1
14 Mar
10:30
Янтра Польски Трамбеш
ОФК Левски
69.56 14.41 16.03 55.32 1:0
14 Mar
10:30
Этыр II
Севлиево
11.54 17.45 71.00 50.49 0:1
14 Mar
10:30
Пештера Галата
Свиштов
40.92 8.13 50.96 67.91 0:1
14 Mar
10:30
Ботев Враца II
Описание Павликени
73.25 9.55 17.20 46.70 1:0
14 Mar
10:30
Дреновец
Левски Лом
5.68 14.48 79.84 49.64 0:3
14 Mar
10:30
Локомотив Мездра
Парва Атомна
66.98 9.51 23.51 63.90 3:1
21 Mar
10:30
Севлиево
Локомотив Дряново
67.01 11.32 21.67 71.50 3:0
Третья лига - Северо-Восток
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
3 Mar
09:00
Шумен 2007
Септември Тервель
44.92 5.36 49.72 61.25 1:3
3 Mar
09:00
Черноморец Балчик
Тополит
92.94 2.44 4.62 74.89 3:0
3 Mar
09:00
Устрем Дончево
Светкавица
36.08 7.38 56.55 68.60 1:3
6 Mar
10:00
Светкавица
Шумен 2007
63.21 2.42 34.37 77.88 3:1
7 Mar
10:00
Черноломец
Устрем Дончево
27.59 13.13 59.28 77.77 1:3
13 Mar
10:00
Черноморец Балчик
Ботев Нови-Пазар
86.50 5.15 8.35 74.29 3:0
10 Apr
11:00
Дунав Русе
Черноморец Балчик
28.38 8.07 63.55 59.78 1:2
Первая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
10:00
Арда
Черно Море
33.31 19.66 47.03 49.35 0:1
6 Mar
12:30
ЦСКА София
Локомотив Пловдив
27.58 50.82 21.60 44.18 1:1
7 Mar
07:00
Этыр
ЦСКА 1948
19.58 60.03 20.39 36.32 1:1
7 Mar
09:30
Берое
Лудогорец
48.37 10.51 41.12 66.37 1:0
7 Mar
12:00
Левски
Ботев Пловдив
14.78 25.08 60.14 43.29 0:1
8 Mar
12:30
Царско Село
Славия София
62.71 9.04 28.26 59.19 1:0
9 Mar
12:30
Монтана
Ботев Враца
28.38 36.73 34.89 67.86 1:1
13 Mar
15:00
Ботев Враца
Левски
42.16 7.17 50.67 57.41 1:0
13 Mar
15:00
Славия София
Монтана
69.97 6.12 23.90 65.76 1:0
13 Mar
15:00
Локомотив Пловдив
Берое
43.85 38.04 18.11 48.83 1:1
13 Mar
15:00
Черно Море
Царско Село
77.28 16.81 5.91 57.71 2:0
13 Mar
15:00
Лудогорец
Арда
44.15 26.13 29.72 54.02 1:0
13 Mar
15:00
Ботев Пловдив
ЦСКА 1948
25.78 45.18 29.03 43.81 1:1
20 Mar
16:00
ЦСКА 1948
Ботев Враца
64.59 22.50 12.91 65.09 3:0
Кубок Болгарии
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
2 Mar
12:30
Этыр
Арда
9.69 56.15 34.16 53.94 1:1
2 Mar
12:30
ЦСКА София
Черно Море
42.79 17.63 39.58 52.45 1:2
3 Mar
07:00
Ботев Пловдив
ЦСКА 1948
22.07 39.87 38.06 47.69 1:1
3 Mar
10:00
Царско Село
Лудогорец
13.02 4.34 82.63 71.47 0:3
3 Mar
13:00
Левски
Берое
18.42 10.38 71.20 60.11 0:2
4 Mar
12:30
Славия София
Монтана
53.97 9.77 36.26 55.08 1:0
4 Mar
12:30
Ботев Враца
Черноморец Балчик
9.20 3.92 86.89 68.09 0:3
Вторая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
5 Mar
12:30
Созополь
Пирин
12.52 12.09 75.39 51.82 0:2
6 Mar
07:30
Локомотив София
Септември София
52.20 24.88 22.92 49.03 1:0
6 Mar
10:30
Янтра Габрово
Струмска Слава
14.70 13.21 72.09 53.25 0:1
6 Mar
10:30
Нефтохимик Бургас
Минор Перник
12.09 21.74 66.18 50.54 0:1
6 Mar
10:30
Локомотив Горна
Добруджа
60.59 5.14 34.27 53.06 1:0
7 Mar
10:30
Свог
Литекс
43.36 33.98 22.66 43.77 1:0
10 Mar
10:30
Добруджа
Нефтохимик Бургас
61.38 27.66 10.95 60.48 2:1
10 Mar
10:30
Септември София
Хебар
30.38 26.41 43.21 48.90 0:1
10 Mar
10:30
Пирин
Лудогорец II
78.04 9.84 12.12 53.34 1:0
11 Mar
10:30
Литекс
Локомотив Горна
49.51 35.95 14.54 41.23 1:0
11 Mar
10:30
Минор Перник
Локомотив София
8.56 28.10 63.34 41.92 0:1
20 Mar
14:00
Хебар
Септември
75.73 10.51 13.76 54.51 1:0
3 Apr
13:00
Септември
Янтра Габрово
59.02 19.98 21.01 45.05 2:1
14 Apr
13:00
Лудогорец II
Янтра Габрово
88.54 8.44 3.02 65.63 3:0