Регион
Первый дивизион (Ж)
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
4 Mar
15:00
Радомлье (Ж)
Табор МБ (Ж)
70.42 2.77 26.81 74.33 3:1
7 Mar
09:00
Крим (Ж)
Радомлье (Ж)
47.89 9.05 43.06 84.85 3:1
7 Mar
11:00
Приморье (Ж)
Olimpija (Ж)
0.64 2.12 97.24 90.20 0:3
14 Mar
12:00
Радомлье (Ж)
Помурье (Ж) (Сло)
6.08 4.48 89.44 81.70 0:3
14 Mar
12:00
Табор МБ (Ж)
Приморье (Ж)
92.21 2.63 5.17 88.76 3:0
14 Mar
12:00
Cerklje (Ж)
Крим (Ж)
25.87 12.28 61.86 86.74 0:3
21 Mar
12:00
Крим (Ж)
Olimpija (Ж)
10.43 6.16 83.41 87.15 0:3
21 Mar
12:00
Помурье (Ж) (Сло)
Cerklje (Ж)
97.76 1.40 0.84 95.98 3:0
21 Mar
12:00
Приморье (Ж)
Радомлье (Ж)
4.91 5.26 89.83 87.25 0:3
Первая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
14:00
Олимпия Любляна
Целе
82.45 12.86 4.70 36.63 2:0
6 Mar
14:00
Мура
Алуминий
73.37 17.94 8.69 48.68 1:0
6 Mar
14:00
Горица
Марибор
6.01 12.44 81.54 63.90 0:3
6 Mar
14:00
Табор Сежана
Браво
12.53 35.83 51.64 34.40 0:1
6 Mar
14:00
Копер
Домжале
17.04 25.35 57.61 44.34 0:1
10 Mar
11:00
Браво
Алуминий
23.39 62.23 14.38 32.99 0:0
10 Mar
13:00
Домжале
Мура
27.03 63.17 9.80 51.44 1:1
11 Mar
11:00
Целе
Горица
79.46 7.69 12.85 68.60 1:0
11 Mar
13:15
Марибор
Копер
76.30 7.34 16.36 61.31 1:0
Кубок Словении
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
3 Mar
11:00
Бельтинцы (Сло)
Домжале
3.81 16.90 79.29 51.76 0:3
3 Mar
11:00
Нафта (Сло)
Фузинар
39.06 40.81 20.13 52.42 1:1
3 Mar
11:00
Триглав Крань
Целе
55.99 19.29 24.71 52.36 2:1
Вторая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
11:00
Доб
Радомлье
45.55 19.80 34.65 65.03 3:1
7 Mar
11:00
НК Крка
Драва
94.65 2.41 2.94 76.66 3:0
7 Mar
11:00
Шмартно
Триглав Крань
33.48 17.41 49.10 67.95 1:3
7 Mar
11:00
Кршко
Нафта (Сло)
10.59 17.96 71.45 60.53 0:3
7 Mar
11:00
Ядран Декани
Кршко
41.43 15.02 43.55 45.04 1:0
7 Mar
11:00
Бельтинцы (Сло)
Нафта (Сло)
10.86 10.67 78.47 63.79 0:3
7 Mar
11:00
Брежице
Рудар
75.51 20.09 4.40 64.76 3:1
7 Mar
11:00
Билье
Брда
76.62 12.07 11.31 67.05 3:1
10 Mar
11:00
Бельтинцы (Сло)
Брда
62.06 12.18 25.75 66.58 3:1
10 Mar
11:00
Фузинар
Драва
77.08 12.50 10.42 69.26 3:0
10 Mar
11:00
Билье
Рудар
68.88 18.82 12.30 54.81 2:0
10 Mar
11:00
Шмартно
Радомлье
7.64 12.87 79.49 88.77 0:3
14 Mar
12:00
Нафта (Сло)
НК Крка
18.17 57.98 23.85 54.39 1:1
14 Mar
12:00
Кршко
Фузинар
19.15 24.12 56.73 54.01 0:1
14 Mar
12:00
Триглав Крань
Брежице
22.68 14.46 62.86 65.50 0:3
14 Mar
12:00
Драва
Билье
38.26 21.97 39.77 56.09 2:1
14 Mar
12:00
Нафта (Сло)
Фузинар
39.06 40.81 20.13 52.42 1:1
14 Mar
12:00
Радомлье
Ядран Декани
93.70 3.90 2.39 78.88 3:0
14 Mar
12:00
Рудар
Доб
19.92 20.55 59.53 61.12 0:1