Регион
Меркантил Банк Лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
10:30
Шорокшар
Чаквари
37.10 13.76 49.14 64.03 0:1
20 Oct
10:30
Дороги
Будайорш
38.88 24.49 36.63 53.04 1:0
20 Oct
10:30
Казинцбарцикай
Дьирмот
36.92 29.52 33.56 62.19 1:1
20 Oct
10:30
Duna Aszfalt
Шиофок (Вен)
10.37 11.45 78.18 55.96 0:3
20 Oct
13:00
Айка
Szeged
19.50 34.05 46.45 54.88 1:1
20 Oct
13:00
Дьер
Вац
85.12 10.26 4.63 78.16 3:0
20 Oct
13:00
Вашаш (Вен)
Халадаш Сомбатхей
44.52 30.79 24.70 51.25 1:0
20 Oct
13:00
Бекешчаба
Сольнок
83.78 4.13 12.09 76.65 1:0
20 Oct
13:00
МТК Будапешт
Будафоки
68.01 15.45 16.54 56.08 2:0
27 Oct
14:00
Будафоки
Вац
92.55 4.19 3.26 79.76 3:0
27 Oct
14:00
Шиофок (Вен)
Казинцбарцикай
78.13 12.94 8.93 50.95 2:0
27 Oct
14:00
Дьирмот
Вашаш (Вен)
76.67 9.05 14.28 45.97 2:0
27 Oct
14:00
Халадаш Сомбатхей
Ньиредьгаза (Вен)
69.82 22.65 7.53 40.63 2:0
27 Oct
14:00
Чаквари
Бекешчаба
77.83 13.56 8.61 63.29 2:0
27 Oct
14:00
Сольнок
Айка
39.38 17.18 43.44 54.59 1:0
27 Oct
14:00
Szeged
Duna Aszfalt
81.35 13.81 4.84 53.90 2:0
3 Nov
13:00
Ньиредьгаза (Вен)
Дьирмот
9.45 14.61 75.94 55.22 0:1
6 Nov
09:30
Будайорш
Айка
48.70 26.78 24.51 63.82 1:0
10 Nov
09:30
Вац
Дьирмот
5.58 11.05 83.36 73.46 0:3
Высшая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Oct
13:00
Залаэгерсег
Гонвед
64.16 17.73 18.11 64.25 3:1
19 Oct
13:00
Мезьокьовешд
МОЛ Фехервар
49.88 9.14 40.98 56.15 2:1
19 Oct
13:00
Пушкаш Академи
Пакш
18.78 25.17 56.06 54.84 1:1
19 Oct
13:00
Капошвар
Кишварда
61.00 4.57 34.44 61.14 1:0
19 Oct
13:00
Дебрецен
Диошдьёри ВТК
59.45 9.11 31.44 56.63 3:1
19 Oct
15:30
Ференцварош
Уйпешт
71.70 19.97 8.33 56.35 3:0
26 Oct
13:00
Гонвед
Капошвар
31.53 10.12 58.35 65.16 0:3
26 Oct
13:00
Уйпешт
Залаэгерсег
26.84 6.98 66.18 67.03 0:3
26 Oct
13:00
Кишварда
Пушкаш Академи
33.18 30.99 35.83 50.56 1:1
26 Oct
13:00
Пакш
Диошдьёри ВТК
73.27 8.73 18.00 52.08 1:0
27 Oct
14:15
МОЛ Фехервар
Ференцварош
49.27 12.83 37.90 55.55 1:2
2 Nov
14:00
Диошдьёри ВТК
Кишварда
45.87 6.68 47.45 61.12 1:3
NB III - West
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
27 Oct
10:30
III. керулети ТУЭ УПЕ
Papai Perutz
47.44 23.47 29.08 51.76 2:0
27 Oct
10:30
Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ
Эрди
11.43 56.20 32.36 40.24 1:1
27 Oct
10:30
Эльоре
Веспрем
42.16 22.70 35.14 52.79 1:0
27 Oct
10:30
Nagykanizsa
Sarvari
80.46 8.34 11.20 58.56 1:0
NB III - East
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
27 Oct
10:30
Тисауйварош
Цеглед
70.58 12.70 16.72 56.29 1:0
27 Oct
10:30
Балашшадьярмат
ЕСМТК Будапешт
73.29 17.36 9.35 56.99 1:0
NB III - Centre
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
10:00
Сексард
Ракошменти КСК
22.38 14.97 62.66 61.45 0:1
20 Oct
10:00
Дунахарашти
Печ
6.19 5.95 87.86 72.64 0:3
27 Oct
10:30
Кечкемет
Сентлоринц
29.66 13.72 56.62 51.10 0:3
3 Nov
09:30
Taksony
Ракошменти КСК
33.72 13.15 53.13 60.94 0:3
NB I Women
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
16 Oct
11:00
Szent Mihaly (Ж)
Диошдьёри ВТК (Ж)
9.43 9.86 80.71 79.33 0:3
19 Oct
09:00
Ференцварош (Ж)
Szent Mihaly (Ж)
97.57 1.64 0.79 85.16 3:1
20 Oct
10:00
MTK Hungaria (Ж)
Халадаш (Ж)
80.74 10.79 8.47 55.53 2:0
20 Oct
10:30
Astra Hungary (Ж)
Дьер (Ж)
51.65 17.55 30.80 71.10 2:1
2 Nov
09:00
Диошдьёри ВТК (Ж)
Szent Mihaly (Ж)
95.44 2.96 1.60 77.53 3:0
2 Nov
10:30
Дьер (Ж)
Ференцварош (Ж)
3.09 7.61 89.30 79.02 0:3
2 Nov
11:00
Халадаш (Ж)
Astra Hungary (Ж)
87.96 4.23 7.81 63.87 2:0