Регион
НБ III - Центр
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
07:00
Пакш II
Уйпешт II
32.95 31.06 35.99 50.14 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Кечкемет
Вац
86.44 9.08 4.49 60.09 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Кёрёшладань МСК
Дунауйварош Пальхальмаи
59.07 11.95 28.99 68.52 2:1
7 Mar
13:00
Ференцварош II
Майоши
94.69 4.34 0.98 75.79 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Дабас-Дьен
Сегед
80.87 10.82 8.31 68.23 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
ЕСМТК Будапешт
Ракошменти КСК
69.79 23.17 7.05 60.86 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Таксоны
Дабаш
36.59 33.48 29.93 52.27 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Ходмезовашархей
Гонвед II
35.86 16.30 47.84 59.49 2:1
7 Mar
13:00
Сексарди
Иванча
10.10 21.56 68.33 59.50 0:3
7 Mar
13:00
Козармишлень
Монори
55.39 18.45 26.16 56.35 1:0
14 Mar
08:00
Гонвед II
Сексарди
94.80 3.25 1.96 68.13 2:0
14 Mar
08:00
Уйпешт II
Кечкемет
13.14 29.76 57.10 61.67 1:1
14 Mar
11:30
Майоши
Пакш II
4.74 8.33 86.93 64.96 0:3
14 Mar
11:30
Дабаш
Козармишлень
72.93 12.85 14.22 57.06 2:0
14 Mar
11:30
Сегед
Кёрёшладань МСК
38.28 15.16 46.55 58.83 2:1
14 Mar
11:30
Ракошменти КСК
Дабас-Дьен
11.35 21.83 66.82 50.20 0:1
14 Mar
11:30
Монори
Ференцварош II
17.66 35.18 47.17 56.65 1:1
14 Mar
11:30
Иванча
ЕСМТК Будапешт
45.65 40.59 13.76 41.98 1:1
14 Mar
11:30
Дунауйварош Пальхальмаи
Таксоны
50.39 17.10 32.50 62.78 2:1
14 Mar
14:00
Вац
Ходмезовашархей
70.42 13.72 15.86 62.19 2:0
НБ III - Запад
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
07:00
Гардони Вароши
Шопрон
25.24 25.38 49.38 61.10 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Балатонфуреди
Надьканижа
33.45 24.26 42.29 58.00 1:0
7 Mar
13:00
Надьятади
Папай Перуц
19.94 13.31 66.74 65.42 1:3
7 Mar
13:00
Веспрем
Менфёшанак
84.71 7.67 7.62 75.53 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Пушкаш Академи II
Бичке
35.60 21.66 42.74 57.98 1:0
7 Mar
13:00
Эльоре
МОЛ Фехервар II
36.45 31.19 32.37 46.96 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
III. керулети ТУЭ УПЕ
Липот
66.54 16.43 17.03 56.37 2:0
7 Mar
13:00
Эрди
Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ
22.13 18.88 58.99 56.50 0:1
7 Mar
13:00
Комаром ВСЕ
Залаэгерсег II
22.02 52.57 25.41 40.23 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Татабанья
Сабадкикоту
65.02 19.94 15.04 68.64 3:1
14 Mar
08:00
МОЛ Фехервар II
Эрди
61.71 15.64 22.65 55.25 2:1
14 Mar
08:00
Сабадкикоту
Надьятади
68.14 8.57 23.28 82.58 3:1
14 Mar
11:30
Папай Перуц
Веспрем
14.80 28.87 56.32 51.54 0:1
14 Mar
11:30
Менфёшанак
Пушкаш Академи II
32.11 10.58 57.30 71.51 1:3
14 Mar
11:30
Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ
Комаром ВСЕ
67.93 12.73 19.34 61.64 3:0
14 Mar
11:30
Надьканижа
Эльоре
38.08 47.86 14.05 49.65 1:1
14 Mar
11:30
Липот
Татабанья
86.73 3.76 9.51 62.27 3:0
14 Mar
11:30
Бичке
Балатонфуреди
55.21 17.28 27.50 57.68 1:0
14 Mar
14:00
Шопрон
III. керулети ТУЭ УПЕ
41.91 14.16 43.93 62.19 1:0
НБ III - Восток
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
10:30
Мезьокьовешд II
Путнок
37.98 10.90 51.13 75.47 1:3
7 Mar
10:30
БВСК Зугло
Сенио Карнифекс
43.86 32.19 23.95 56.43 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Шайобабонь
Дебрецен II
20.75 7.05 72.20 78.76 0:3
7 Mar
13:00
Эгер СЕ
Тисауйварош
80.71 14.11 5.18 56.83 2:0
7 Mar
13:00
Шальготарьяни
Тайа
70.48 10.65 18.88 66.98 2:1
7 Mar
13:00
Кишварда II
Диошдьёри ВТК II
53.12 33.24 13.65 61.27 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Балашшадьярмат
Фюзешьярмат
64.80 4.33 30.88 55.34 2:0
7 Mar
13:00
Дуна Асфальт
Дьёндьёши
74.58 11.46 13.96 59.19 3:1
7 Mar
13:00
Тисафюреди
Хатван
78.82 3.96 17.22 81.86 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Цеглед
Ясбереньи
9.67 14.37 75.96 71.69 0:3
14 Mar
08:30
Дебрецен II
Кишварда II
35.65 35.64 28.71 47.17 1:1
14 Mar
11:30
Ясбереньи
Дуна Асфальт
79.86 5.34 14.81 65.61 3:1
14 Mar
11:30
Фюзешьярмат
Тисафюреди
62.96 12.88 24.16 66.34 3:1
14 Mar
11:30
Диошдьёри ВТК II
Цеглед
62.59 19.09 18.32 49.52 1:0
14 Mar
11:30
Тайа
Мезьокьовешд II
68.20 13.78 18.02 74.82 2:1
14 Mar
11:30
Хатван
Шальготарьяни
47.77 10.39 41.84 73.94 2:1
14 Mar
11:30
Путнок
БВСК Зугло
18.26 17.36 64.38 64.84 0:3
14 Mar
11:30
Дьёндьёши
Балашшадьярмат
28.38 29.44 42.18 55.79 1:1
14 Mar
14:00
Тисауйварош
Шайобабонь
82.45 3.59 13.97 89.31 3:0
14 Mar
14:00
Сенио Карнифекс
Эгер СЕ
31.87 20.61 47.53 51.03 0:1
НБ I - Женщины
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
13 Mar
11:00
Szent Mihaly (Ж)
Дьер (Ж)
68.25 7.67 24.08 70.58 3:1
13 Mar
11:00
Кёлен (Ж)
Astra Hungary (Ж)
8.18 3.64 88.18 82.24 0:3
13 Mar
11:00
Диошдьёри ВТК (Ж)
Халадаш (Ж)
88.30 4.46 7.24 84.34 3:0
13 Mar
11:00
МТК Хунгария (Ж)
Ференцварош (Ж)
38.67 7.22 54.11 80.53 1:2
20 Mar
12:00
Ференцварош (Ж)
Диошдьёри ВТК (Ж)
69.02 3.79 27.19 81.62 3:0
20 Mar
12:00
Халадаш (Ж)
Szent Mihaly (Ж)
62.02 6.86 31.12 63.47 3:1
20 Mar
12:00
Дьер (Ж)
Кёлен (Ж)
49.60 5.20 45.20 87.77 3:1
20 Mar
12:00
Astra Hungary (Ж)
МТК Хунгария (Ж)
23.06 7.96 68.98 72.01 0:3
Меркантил Банк Лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
3 Mar
10:30
Дороги
Чаквари
18.94 39.78 41.28 47.63 1:1
3 Mar
10:30
ДЕАЦ
Дьирмот
16.18 7.24 76.58 61.79 0:3
3 Mar
10:30
Ньиредьгаза
Бекешчаба
89.19 5.99 4.82 45.71 2:0
3 Mar
10:30
Шорокшар
Сентлоринц
56.02 21.42 22.56 55.20 1:0
3 Mar
10:30
Печ
Халадаш Сомбатхей
67.67 23.51 8.83 39.84 2:0
3 Mar
10:30
Дьер
Казинцбарцикай
84.97 5.55 9.48 56.10 2:0
3 Mar
14:00
Капошвар
Будайорш
36.06 22.84 41.09 54.79 0:1
3 Mar
14:00
Сегед
Сольнок
44.37 12.17 43.46 51.68 1:0
3 Mar
14:00
Вашаш
Шиофок
92.92 4.10 2.98 69.55 3:0
3 Mar
14:00
Айка
Дебрецен
50.15 7.95 41.90 60.71 1:0
6 Mar
10:00
Дебрецен
Капошвар
73.60 13.33 13.07 62.81 3:0
7 Mar
10:30
Сольнок
Вашаш
20.21 28.01 51.78 46.38 0:1
7 Mar
10:30
Дьирмот
Сегед
88.27 4.56 7.16 56.85 2:0
7 Mar
10:30
Будайорш
Печ
40.59 11.54 47.86 62.43 1:0
7 Mar
10:30
Чаквари
Ньиредьгаза
27.36 50.07 22.56 47.37 1:1
7 Mar
10:30
Сентлоринц
Дороги
71.75 10.65 17.60 52.99 1:0
7 Mar
10:30
Бекешчаба
Дьер
35.62 20.19 44.19 65.64 0:1
7 Mar
10:30
Шиофок
Айка
30.17 24.48 45.35 66.08 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Казинцбарцикай
ДЕАЦ
63.48 5.10 31.42 78.05 2:1
7 Mar
13:00
Халадаш Сомбатхей
Шорокшар
54.90 13.20 31.90 50.04 1:0
Высшая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
2 Mar
11:15
Кишварда
Пушкаш Академи
41.97 18.58 39.45 44.08 1:0
2 Mar
13:30
Гонвед
МТК Будапешт
47.67 19.47 32.86 52.39 1:0
2 Mar
16:00
Ференцварош
Диошдьёри ВТК
90.92 6.39 2.68 53.98 2:0
3 Mar
11:15
Мезьокьовешд
Залаэгерсег
38.81 47.91 13.28 52.39 1:1
3 Mar
13:30
Уйпешт
Будафоки
62.05 21.74 16.21 62.54 3:1
3 Mar
16:00
МОЛ Фехервар
Пакш
51.01 11.72 37.27 67.72 1:0
5 Mar
16:00
Диошдьёри ВТК
МТК Будапешт
22.82 11.13 66.05 63.09 1:3
6 Mar
13:00
Пакш
Мезьокьовешд
16.29 20.47 63.24 57.80 0:1
6 Mar
15:30
Пушкаш Академи
Уйпешт
87.70 6.22 6.08 65.24 2:0
7 Mar
12:00
Гонвед
Кишварда
37.49 25.11 37.41 46.70 1:0
7 Mar
14:00
Залаэгерсег
Ференцварош
30.64 14.93 54.42 66.52 0:1
7 Mar
16:00
Будафоки
МОЛ Фехервар
45.50 17.56 36.94 60.96 2:1
13 Mar
13:00
МТК Будапешт
Залаэгерсег
72.73 15.96 11.31 56.69 1:0