Регион
Торнео Федерал А
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
23 Feb
18:00
Сармьенто Ресистенция
Сан-Мартин Формоса
53.55 28.29 18.16 47.87 1:0
23 Feb
18:00
Депортиво Майпу
Huracan Las Heras
54.80 15.08 30.13 47.76 1:0
23 Feb
18:00
Унион Сунчалес
Чако Фор Эвер
15.99 43.75 40.26 29.51 1:1
23 Feb
18:00
Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу
Спортиво Лас-Парехас
11.32 41.15 47.53 31.78 0:0
23 Feb
18:00
Чиполлетти
Олимпо
57.37 29.04 13.58 38.78 1:0
23 Feb
18:00
Камьонерос Буэнос-Айрес
Соль-де-Майо
37.56 54.44 8.00 22.17 0:0
23 Feb
18:00
Химнасия Е.Р.
Дуглас Хаиг
10.81 15.86 73.33 51.31 0:1
23 Feb
18:00
Ferro Gen. Pico
Депортиво Мадрин
21.63 63.69 14.68 34.92 1:1
23 Feb
18:00
Централ Норте
Клуб А. Гермес
19.24 21.33 59.43 44.79 0:1
23 Feb
18:00
Спортиво Бельграно
Бока Юнидос
26.25 27.92 45.83 48.29 0:1
23 Feb
18:00
Вилла Митре
Сансинена
34.41 55.79 9.81 25.25 1:1
23 Feb
18:00
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Деф. Пронунсиаменто
27.02 39.77 33.21 37.82 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Huracan Las Heras
Чиполлетти
24.13 60.78 15.08 31.81 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Спортиво Лас-Парехас
Сармьенто Ресистенция
16.56 60.75 22.69 31.58 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Олимпо
Ferro Gen. Pico
17.75 21.41 60.84 37.20 0:2
1 Mar
18:00
Бока Юнидос
Химнасия Е.Р.
51.86 33.25 14.89 49.76 1:0
1 Mar
18:00
Крусеро Дель Норте
Унион Сунчалес
28.31 52.37 19.32 36.71 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Дуглас Хаиг
Дефенсорес Бельграно
58.21 22.52 19.27 42.20 1:0
1 Mar
18:00
Деф. Пронунсиаменто
Централ Норте
48.01 31.14 20.85 47.30 1:0
1 Mar
18:00
Клуб А. Гермес
Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу
52.78 41.66 5.56 45.43 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Соль-де-Майо
Вилла Митре
11.29 16.75 71.96 38.16 0:1
1 Mar
18:00
Сансинена
Депортиво Майпу
34.99 16.93 48.07 43.25 0:1
1 Mar
18:00
Чако Фор Эвер
Спортиво Бельграно
58.91 23.36 17.73 44.45 1:0
1 Mar
18:00
Десампарадос
Камьонерос Буэнос-Айрес
18.49 55.38 26.13 33.17 0:0
7 Mar
18:00
Спортиво Эстудиантес
Депортиво Мадрин
19.83 33.15 47.02 43.56 1:1
7 Mar
18:00
Сан-Мартин Формоса
Спортиво Лас-Парехас
10.81 43.44 45.75 40.04 1:1
Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
21 Feb
19:00
Банфилд
Альдосиви
60.22 27.80 11.98 39.83 1:0
21 Feb
21:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Патронато
61.83 30.50 7.67 38.46 1:0
22 Feb
17:35
Сан-Лоренсо
Расинг
18.22 24.25 57.53 47.24 0:2
22 Feb
19:40
Индепендьенте
Химнасия и Эсгрима
71.47 20.06 8.47 55.00 2:1
22 Feb
21:45
Ньюэллс Олд Бойс
Колон
43.11 43.71 13.18 42.37 1:1
22 Feb
21:45
Атлетико Тукуман (Арг)
Ланус
18.28 33.24 48.48 33.89 0:1
23 Feb
17:35
Арсенал Саранди
Велес Сарсфилд
32.97 32.10 34.93 38.87 1:0
23 Feb
19:40
Бока Хуниорс
Годой Крус
94.94 2.39 2.67 63.76 3:0
23 Feb
21:45
Эстудиантес
Ривер Плейт
23.06 16.86 60.08 58.76 0:1
24 Feb
19:40
Дефенса и Хустисия
Росарио Сентраль
31.72 28.19 40.09 40.22 1:0
24 Feb
21:45
Унион Санта-Фе (Арг)
Сентраль Кордоба
44.48 18.68 36.84 50.67 1:0
24 Feb
21:45
Тальерес Кордоба
Атлетико Хуракан (Арг)
64.64 19.87 15.48 48.29 1:0
1 Mar
18:00
Атлетико Хуракан (Арг)
Индепендьенте
36.57 17.91 45.52 31.24 0:1
1 Mar
18:00
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Атлетико Тукуман (Арг)
27.24 38.86 33.90 33.12 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Велес Сарсфилд
Аргентинос Хуниорс
30.94 42.04 27.02 35.58 1:0
1 Mar
18:00
Годой Крус
Унион Санта-Фе (Арг)
14.68 8.52 76.81 64.26 1:3
1 Mar
18:00
Сентраль Кордоба
Банфилд
51.47 29.28 19.25 36.19 1:0
1 Mar
18:00
Патронато
Тальерес Кордоба
14.70 46.36 38.94 34.90 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Ривер Плейт
Дефенса и Хустисия
84.76 8.63 6.62 46.72 2:0
1 Mar
18:00
Альдосиви
Сан-Лоренсо
40.03 12.46 47.51 44.38 0:1
1 Mar
18:00
Росарио Сентраль
Арсенал Саранди
20.28 71.76 7.96 33.05 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Расинг
Ньюэллс Олд Бойс
24.37 60.43 15.20 36.03 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Колон
Бока Хуниорс
9.78 36.12 54.09 40.04 1:1
1 Mar
18:00
Ланус
Эстудиантес
53.38 29.56 17.06 42.84 1:0
4 Mar
19:00
Велес Сарсфилд
Годой Крус
92.84 3.07 4.08 66.06 3:0
Примера Насьональ
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Feb
18:00
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
4.78 18.73 76.50 53.52 0:1
22 Feb
18:00
Кильмес
Химнасия Мендоса
22.84 53.32 23.83 38.78 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Химнасия Хухуй
Браун Адроге
32.42 45.48 22.11 34.88 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Темперлей
Гильермо Браун
72.40 9.81 17.79 51.99 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Институто
Депортиво Риестра
15.01 41.38 43.62 35.77 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Атлетико Атланта
Ферро
69.42 15.41 15.17 57.11 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Депортиво Морон
Альварадо
53.57 11.07 35.36 43.83 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Платенсе
Нуэва Чикаго
34.34 58.72 6.95 38.45 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Олл Бойс
Тигре
16.83 28.98 54.19 46.44 0:1
22 Feb
18:00
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
Клуб Атлетико Митре
71.79 19.93 8.28 36.52 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Сантамарина
Чакарита Хуниорс
12.81 65.45 21.74 31.60 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Agropecuario
Эстудиантес
40.68 30.15 29.17 44.21 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Альмагро
Вилла Дальмине
20.67 61.39 17.93 31.94 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Барракас Сентраль
Бельграно
11.99 62.37 25.63 27.78 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Сан-Мартин Тукуман
Сармьенто Жунин
40.60 29.76 29.63 37.89 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Атлетико Рафаэла
Дефенсорес де Бельграно
10.78 47.58 41.65 30.53 1:1
29 Feb
18:00
Альварадо
Темперлей
25.62 63.26 11.12 39.03 1:1
29 Feb
18:00
Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
Атлетико Атланта
52.16 13.84 33.99 50.53 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Сармьенто Жунин
Альмагро
46.96 47.19 5.85 43.70 0:0
29 Feb
18:00
Чакарита Хуниорс
Институто
39.84 33.13 27.03 35.99 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Бельграно
Депортиво Морон
25.94 32.52 41.54 36.33 0:1
29 Feb
18:00
Браун Адроге
Сантамарина
52.78 30.03 17.19 35.55 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Клуб Атлетико Митре
Ферро
24.57 30.05 45.38 43.20 0:1
29 Feb
18:00
Нуэва Чикаго
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
33.46 18.36 48.18 40.15 0:1
29 Feb
18:00
Дефенсорес де Бельграно
Олл Бойс
59.97 33.98 6.05 48.48 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Химнасия Мендоса
Вилла Дальмине
34.19 44.67 21.14 33.40 0:0
29 Feb
18:00
Гильермо Браун
Платенсе
40.55 17.44 42.01 40.53 2:1
29 Feb
18:00
Эстудиантес
Барракас Сентраль
67.85 14.79 17.35 44.29 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Депортиво Риестра
Сан-Мартин Тукуман
17.52 51.15 31.33 35.15 1:1
29 Feb
18:00
Тигре
Химнасия Хухуй
53.79 33.91 12.31 37.70 1:0
7 Mar
18:00
Вилла Дальмине
Сармьенто Жунин
10.37 19.38 70.25 45.17 0:2
7 Mar
18:00
Ферро
Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
19.88 38.93 41.19 38.44 1:1
Примера Б Метрополитана - Клаусура
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
18 Feb
21:10
Лос Андес
Дефенсорес Юнидос
25.05 50.51 24.44 39.46 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Дефенсорес Юнидос
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса
41.31 23.46 35.24 32.82 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Тальерес Эскалада
Лос Андес
65.34 11.80 22.86 42.91 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Вилья Сан-Карлос
Колехиалес
78.39 14.13 7.47 44.54 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Альмиранте Браун
Депортиво Арменио
57.71 22.54 19.75 35.98 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Феникс
Сан-Тельмо
18.24 19.74 62.02 34.91 0:1
22 Feb
18:00
Акасусо
Комуникасьонес
34.19 38.90 26.92 42.37 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Сакачиспас
Тристан Суарес
8.54 15.28 76.18 37.98 0:1
22 Feb
18:00
УАИ Уркиса
Фландрия
56.87 19.99 23.14 47.11 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Архентино де Кильмес
Сан-Мигель
49.69 30.76 19.56 43.38 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Фландрия
Феникс
62.09 28.00 9.91 49.85 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Колехиалес
Тристан Суарес
12.15 29.07 58.78 44.62 0:1
29 Feb
18:00
Депортиво Арменио
Сакачиспас
57.32 32.45 10.22 41.48 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса
Тальерес Эскалада
29.79 43.35 26.86 47.14 1:1
29 Feb
18:00
Комуникасьонес
Архентино де Кильмес
57.94 33.07 8.99 38.82 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Сан-Тельмо
Альмиранте Браун
27.25 41.19 31.56 49.57 1:1
29 Feb
18:00
Сан-Мигель
Дефенсорес Юнидос
20.04 40.16 39.80 33.02 1:1
7 Mar
18:00
Тристан Суарес
Депортиво Арменио
48.54 35.58 15.87 45.12 1:0
Примера D Метрополитана - Клаусура
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Feb
16:30
Юпанки
Деф. де Камбасерес
61.19 28.71 10.10 37.90 1:0
22 Feb
16:30
Сентрал Баллестер
Депортиво Муньис
50.57 34.22 15.21 32.73 1:0
22 Feb
16:30
Пуэрто-Нуэво
Эспаньол
41.34 35.87 22.78 42.52 1:1
22 Feb
16:30
Архентино де Росарио
Спортиво Барракас
13.91 22.10 64.00 31.06 0:1
22 Feb
16:30
Лугано
Линиерс
19.35 35.29 45.36 24.26 0:1
22 Feb
16:30
Атлас
Клайполе
46.01 23.13 30.86 43.09 1:0
22 Feb
16:30
Депортиво Парагвайо
Хувентуд Унида С.-М.
36.63 17.20 46.16 55.60 0:1
29 Feb
16:30
Клайполе
Юпанки
62.66 25.83 11.52 36.51 1:0
29 Feb
16:30
Эспаньол
Депортиво Парагвайо
75.28 10.60 14.12 53.30 1:0
29 Feb
16:30
Спортиво Барракас
Атлас
52.59 28.78 18.63 46.51 1:0
29 Feb
16:30
Депортиво Муньис
Хувентуд Унида С.-М.
20.48 27.55 51.97 43.01 0:1
29 Feb
16:30
Линиерс
Архентино де Росарио
90.10 6.65 3.24 55.35 1:0
29 Feb
16:30
Деф. де Камбасерес
Пуэрто-Нуэво
48.21 22.65 29.14 46.62 1:0
7 Mar
16:30
Хувентуд Унида С.-М.
Эспаньол
56.18 13.99 29.83 43.90 2:0
Примера C Метрополитана - Клаусура
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
18 Feb
17:00
Лаферрере
Эль Порвенир
96.02 3.08 0.91 68.73 2:0
22 Feb
18:00
Депортиво Эспаньол
Викториано Аренас
32.38 39.13 28.49 33.92 0:0
22 Feb
18:00
Эль Порвенир
Депортиво Мерло
9.75 26.84 63.41 46.23 0:1
22 Feb
18:00
Докк Суд
Сентраль Кордоба
46.12 44.68 9.20 30.18 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Мидленд
Берасатеги
21.90 25.61 52.49 48.56 0:1
22 Feb
18:00
Кануэлас
Экскурсионистас
87.11 5.07 7.82 59.43 3:1
22 Feb
18:00
Спортиво Итальяно
Реал Пилар
19.45 51.02 29.53 30.90 1:1
22 Feb
18:00
Хенераль Ламадрид
Лаферрере
27.56 17.81 54.63 37.30 0:1
22 Feb
18:00
Леандро Н. Алем
Клуб Лухан
45.68 36.30 18.02 42.65 1:0
22 Feb
18:00
Архентино де Мерло
Сан-Мартин Бурсако
50.41 25.48 24.11 39.94 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Клуб Лухан
Эль Порвенир
64.10 26.72 9.18 56.15 2:0
29 Feb
18:00
Депортиво Мерло
Хенераль Ламадрид
33.60 46.42 19.98 37.04 1:1
29 Feb
18:00
Экскурсионистас
Спортиво Итальяно
17.04 31.57 51.39 49.77 0:1
29 Feb
18:00
Сан-Мартин Бурсако
Леандро Н. Алем
39.50 26.24 34.26 40.58 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Викториано Аренас
Кануэлас
35.30 12.83 51.87 39.00 0:1
29 Feb
18:00
Реал Пилар
Архентино де Мерло
50.83 28.77 20.40 43.09 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Итусаинго
Депортиво Эспаньол
32.87 35.19 31.94 31.29 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Сентраль Кордоба
Мидленд
56.14 32.82 11.05 41.38 1:0
29 Feb
18:00
Лаферрере
Докк Суд
61.41 20.91 17.68 46.48 1:0
7 Mar
18:00
Берасатеги
Сентраль Кордоба
15.87 76.43 7.70 32.80 1:1
Кубок Аргентины
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Feb
21:10
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Спортиво Барракас
10.52 24.09 65.40 57.37 0:3