Регион
Юго-западная региональная лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
10:00
Балингер
Франкфурт
9.02 16.07 74.92 56.40 0:1
19 Jan
10:00
Фрайбург II
Шотт Майнц
83.51 6.36 10.13 77.26 3:0
19 Jan
10:00
Альценау
Штутгарт II
34.08 32.87 33.05 57.11 1:1
19 Jan
15:00
Гроссашпах
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
57.20 13.23 29.57 66.58 1:0
19 Jan
15:00
Балинген
Гессен Кассель
35.61 45.11 19.28 40.45 1:1
19 Jan
15:00
Хоффенхайм II
Хомбург
35.16 15.06 49.78 60.58 0:1
19 Jan
15:00
Штайнбах Хайгер
Штадталлендорф
80.63 15.53 3.85 63.14 3:0
19 Jan
15:00
Оффенбах
Эльфсберг
27.25 45.14 27.61 45.27 1:1
19 Jan
15:00
Майнц II
Вальдорф
53.38 24.62 22.00 50.80 1:0
19 Jan
15:00
Аален
Пирмазенс
69.46 14.31 16.23 49.95 1:0
20 Jan
15:00
Ульм
Гисен
47.53 39.95 12.52 46.97 1:1
23 Jan
10:00
Гессен Кассель
Штайнбах Хайгер
24.82 41.21 33.97 54.02 1:1
23 Jan
10:00
Аален
Майнц II
41.83 19.82 38.36 51.65 1:0
23 Jan
10:00
Штадталлендорф
Фрайбург II
8.35 19.64 72.00 68.37 0:3
23 Jan
10:00
Франкфурт
Гроссашпах
76.69 15.70 7.61 59.67 3:1
23 Jan
10:00
Вальдорф
Балингер
39.21 15.30 45.49 51.37 1:0
23 Jan
10:00
Эльфсберг
Хоффенхайм II
71.74 14.04 14.22 63.15 3:0
23 Jan
10:00
Шотт Майнц
Альценау
17.62 34.79 47.59 55.74 1:1
24 Jan
10:00
Штутгарт II
Ульм
27.95 12.03 60.02 61.65 0:1
24 Jan
10:00
Хомбург
Балинген
58.35 17.68 23.97 67.81 1:0
24 Jan
10:00
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
Оффенбах
8.65 27.02 64.33 38.23 0:1
24 Jan
10:00
Пирмазенс
Гисен
41.86 21.78 36.36 47.70 1:0
2 Feb
11:00
Гисен
Штутгарт II
40.77 25.20 34.03 49.73 1:0
Третья лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
15:00
Тюркгючу Мюнхен
Унтерхакинг
78.25 13.05 8.70 58.87 3:0
19 Jan
15:00
Верль
Цвикау
83.70 8.04 8.25 61.43 2:0
20 Jan
15:00
Халлешер
Мангейм
31.05 49.71 19.24 39.78 1:1
20 Jan
15:00
Дуйсбург
Магдебург
30.91 48.22 20.86 43.91 1:1
22 Jan
15:00
Тюркгючу Мюнхен
Бавария II
62.93 24.79 12.28 52.22 1:0
23 Jan
10:00
Дуйсбург
Ганза
23.09 30.88 46.03 50.49 1:1
23 Jan
10:00
Верль
Вехен
31.47 43.98 24.55 46.83 1:1
23 Jan
10:00
Унтерхакинг
Цвикау
66.67 5.34 27.99 57.23 1:0
23 Jan
10:00
Виктория Кёльн
Мангейм
19.26 66.19 14.55 35.20 1:1
23 Jan
10:00
Динамо Дрезден
Кайзерслаутерн
55.07 36.35 8.58 42.41 1:0
23 Jan
10:00
Халлешер
Магдебург
52.70 33.76 13.55 44.31 1:0
24 Jan
09:00
Мюнхен 1860
Меппен
79.37 10.03 10.61 52.10 2:0
24 Jan
10:00
Саарбрюккен
Любек
63.85 24.66 11.49 61.53 3:0
24 Jan
11:00
Юрдинген
Ингольштадт
25.33 23.59 51.08 40.95 0:1
26 Jan
15:00
Вехен
Виктория Кёльн
74.22 14.12 11.66 50.83 1:0
26 Jan
15:00
Мангейм
Динамо Дрезден
19.92 37.77 42.31 60.80 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Цвикау
Дуйсбург
64.25 23.16 12.59 55.82 2:1
26 Jan
15:00
Бавария II
Верль
33.15 37.12 29.73 37.79 1:1
26 Jan
15:00
Кайзерслаутерн
Тюркгючу Мюнхен
13.91 48.50 37.59 30.71 1:1
27 Jan
15:00
Магдебург
Мюнхен 1860
20.45 50.73 28.82 38.66 1:1
27 Jan
15:00
Любек
Унтерхакинг
53.86 11.84 34.30 54.07 1:0
27 Jan
15:00
Ингольштадт
Халлешер
64.54 20.82 14.64 48.52 2:0
27 Jan
15:00
Меппен
Юрдинген
53.79 13.98 32.22 50.65 1:0
27 Jan
15:00
Ганза
Саарбрюккен
29.45 41.80 28.74 40.45 1:1
Оберлига Эссен
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Feb
10:30
Хадамар
Гессен Драйайх
15.66 9.25 75.09 68.88 0:3
20 Feb
10:30
Описание Фернвальд
Эддерсхайм
45.14 14.27 40.58 64.07 2:1
20 Feb
10:30
Виктория Грисхайм
Флиден
61.56 12.75 25.69 57.27 1:0
20 Feb
10:30
Фульда-Ленерс
Баунаталь
92.82 4.82 2.36 61.90 3:1
20 Feb
10:30
Hunfelder
Ханау
7.77 7.31 84.92 67.43 0:3
21 Feb
10:30
Вальдорф
ТУС Диеткирхен
80.17 6.29 13.54 79.22 3:0
21 Feb
10:30
Фридберг
Вальдгирмес
76.62 6.22 17.17 72.17 3:1
21 Feb
10:30
Бад-Фильбель
Гинсхайм
56.52 20.24 23.25 57.35 2:1
27 Feb
10:00
Баунаталь
Hunfelder
76.71 18.81 4.48 61.08 3:0
27 Feb
10:30
ТУС Диеткирхен
Фридберг
7.04 7.22 85.75 75.20 0:3
27 Feb
10:30
Штейнбах
Виктория Грисхайм
22.61 30.81 46.58 52.55 1:1
27 Feb
10:30
Вальдгирмес
Описание Фернвальд
83.59 7.91 8.50 70.93 3:1
28 Feb
10:30
Гинсхайм
Вальдорф
48.85 9.72 41.44 69.43 1:0
28 Feb
10:30
Ханау
Нойхоф
83.84 11.09 5.08 77.46 3:1
28 Feb
10:30
Эддерсхайм
Хадамар
34.04 17.48 48.48 76.22 1:3
28 Feb
10:30
Флиден
Фульда-Ленерс
3.40 3.58 93.02 76.54 0:3
Оберлига Шлезвиг-Голштейн
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Mar
11:00
Интер Тюркспор Киль
Фленсбург
6.25 6.51 87.24 81.63 0:3
Оберлига Средний Рейн
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Feb
11:00
Хеннеф
Вихтталь
79.92 13.24 6.84 56.16 3:0
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
31 Jan
10:00
Хееслингер
Уфузен
59.05 35.20 5.75 61.19 3:0
14 Feb
10:00
Айнтрахт Нортхайм
Люпо-Мартини Вольфсбург
22.02 31.87 46.11 60.48 1:1
Оберлига Баден-Вюрттемберг
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
27 Feb
10:30
Фрайбургер
Оберахерн
48.44 23.87 27.69 53.92 1:0
Оберлига Бавария Юг
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
10 Apr
10:00
Пуллах
Швабмюнхен
49.34 14.76 35.90 56.67 1:0
10 Apr
10:00
Дахау
1880 Вассербург
18.98 12.88 68.14 55.30 0:1
10 Apr
10:00
Исманинг
Пипинсрид
10.04 13.97 75.99 72.89 0:3
10 Apr
11:00
Кирханшёринг
Мюнхен 1860 II
61.47 15.30 23.23 61.90 2:0
10 Apr
11:30
Швабен Аугсбург
Ландсберг
38.05 31.60 30.36 52.31 1:1
10 Apr
11:30
Нординген
Тюркспор Аугсбург
18.61 19.28 62.11 70.67 0:3
10 Apr
12:00
Ханкофен-Хайлинг
Дайзенхофен
21.65 27.25 51.11 61.11 0:1
10 Apr
12:00
Коттерн-Сент Манг
Ингольштадт II
58.96 17.21 23.83 64.63 3:0
11 Apr
12:00
Регенсбург II
Донауштауф
19.91 27.30 52.78 53.39 1:1
17 Apr
10:00
Пипинсрид
Нординген
97.18 1.58 1.24 80.14 3:1
17 Apr
11:00
Донауштауф
Ландсберг
46.35 25.08 28.57 51.90 1:0
17 Apr
11:00
Дайзенхофен
Коттерн-Сент Манг
74.79 13.15 12.06 57.32 3:1
17 Apr
11:30
Тюркспор Аугсбург
Регенсбург II
70.95 20.04 9.01 71.03 3:0
17 Apr
12:00
Ингольштадт II
Пуллах
44.01 28.80 27.19 50.91 1:1
18 Apr
11:00
Швабмюнхен
Кирханшёринг
46.11 28.67 25.22 51.71 2:1
18 Apr
12:00
Мюнхен 1860 II
1880 Вассербург
58.49 15.99 25.52 58.17 1:0
23 Apr
14:30
1880 Вассербург
Швабмюнхен
40.73 12.55 46.72 50.09 0:1
24 Apr
10:00
Ландсберг
Тюркспор Аугсбург
42.79 16.21 41.00 63.80 1:0
Оберлига NOFV-Юг
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
7 Feb
09:00
Йена II
Интер Лейпциг
24.54 35.24 40.22 43.83 1:1
14 Feb
09:00
Оберлаузитц
Людвигсфельдер
84.92 5.74 9.34 69.62 3:1
Оберлига NOFV-Норд
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
14 Feb
09:00
РСВ Айнтрахт
Ганза Росток II
47.30 16.01 36.69 69.51 1:0
Младшая южная Бундеслига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
31 Jan
07:00
Бавария U19
Дармштадт 98 U19
93.56 4.48 1.96 78.40 3:0
31 Jan
07:00
Гройтер U19
Кайзерслаутерн U19
46.46 14.40 39.14 61.67 1:0
31 Jan
07:00
Саарбрюккен U19
Карлсруэ U19
49.33 13.05 37.61 82.48 2:1
31 Jan
07:00
Айнтрахт U19
Фрайбург U19
40.25 13.06 46.69 57.93 2:1
31 Jan
07:00
Оффенбах U19
Нюрнберг U19
11.65 19.26 69.09 57.88 1:2
31 Jan
07:00
Хайденхайм U19
Ингольштадт U19
66.67 16.21 17.12 61.60 1:0
31 Jan
07:00
Штутгарт U19
Майнц U19
67.97 10.05 21.98 52.23 1:0
31 Jan
07:00
Ульм U19
Хоффенхайм U19
4.21 5.54 90.25 86.21 0:3
31 Jan
07:00
Аугсбург U19
Вальдорф U19
53.55 25.69 20.76 62.50 3:1
Младшая северная Бундеслига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
31 Jan
07:00
Werder Bremen U19
РБ Лейпциг U19
52.96 19.24 27.80 65.04 3:0
31 Jan
07:00
Магдебург U19
Динамо Дрезден U19
43.90 11.20 44.90 59.81 1:0
31 Jan
07:00
Герта U19
Санкт-Паули U19
90.02 7.30 2.67 73.00 3:0
31 Jan
07:00
Хольштайн Киль U19
Ганновер U19
33.01 29.64 37.34 52.75 1:1
31 Jan
07:00
Гамбург U19
VfL Osnabruck U19
82.75 10.95 6.30 74.24 3:1
31 Jan
07:00
ФК Хемницер U19
Унион Берлин U19
5.63 9.80 84.57 72.89 0:3
7 Feb
07:00
Ганновер U19
Герта U19
19.96 28.33 51.71 56.42 1:1
7 Feb
07:00
РБ Лейпциг U19
Гамбург U19
75.58 4.80 19.62 67.02 3:1
7 Feb
07:00
VfL Osnabruck U19
Энерги U19
44.06 15.50 40.45 67.27 2:1
7 Feb
07:00
Вольфсбург U19
Санкт-Паули U19
82.35 10.67 6.98 72.79 3:1
7 Feb
07:00
Виктория Берлин U19
Werder Bremen U19
1.85 6.35 91.80 80.15 0:3
14 Feb
07:00
Санкт-Паули U19
Ганновер U19
15.97 54.62 29.41 48.23 1:1
27 Feb
07:00
Динамо Дрезден U19
Гамбург U19
32.14 25.78 42.08 65.22 1:1
Младшая западная Бундеслига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
31 Jan
07:00
Кёльн U19
Бохум U19
68.36 3.31 28.33 60.87 2:0
31 Jan
07:00
Алемания Ахен U19
Дуйсбург U19
30.69 29.99 39.32 59.07 1:1
31 Jan
07:00
Пройссен Мюнстер U19
Байер U19
14.39 14.72 70.89 69.71 0:3
31 Jan
07:00
Вупперталлер U19
Оберхаузен U19
13.24 23.33 63.43 68.98 0:3
31 Jan
07:00
Дюссельдорф U19
Боруссия М U19
37.01 10.52 52.47 65.25 1:2
31 Jan
07:00
Падерборн U19
Виктория Кёльн U19
76.88 4.74 18.38 61.23 3:1
31 Jan
07:00
Шальке U19
Эссен U19
94.29 2.16 3.55 73.74 3:0
31 Jan
07:00
Боруссия Д U19
Арминия U19
94.12 1.60 4.28 90.60 3:0
14 Feb
07:00
Фортуна Кёльн U19
Боруссия М U19
1.60 3.39 95.01 78.39 0:3
Западная региональная лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
23 Jan
10:00
Вупперталлер
Липпштадт
48.25 33.32 18.43 34.83 1:0
23 Jan
10:00
Бергиш Гладбах
Пройссен Мюнстер
13.26 18.99 67.75 45.89 0:1
23 Jan
10:00
Шальке II
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
16.31 73.88 9.82 45.08 1:1
23 Jan
10:00
Штрален
Фортуна Кёльн
23.98 22.21 53.80 50.01 0:1
23 Jan
10:00
Вегберг-Бек
Виденбрюк
13.03 75.95 11.02 28.33 1:1
23 Jan
10:00
Эссен
Боннер
95.05 4.24 0.72 82.92 3:0
23 Jan
10:00
Алемания Ахен
Рот-Вайсс Ален
45.51 39.12 15.38 40.85 1:0
23 Jan
10:00
Хомберг
Фортуна II
13.97 8.75 77.28 60.91 0:1
23 Jan
10:00
Кёльн II
Боруссия Д II
13.43 50.08 36.49 37.65 1:1
23 Jan
10:00
Рёдингхаузен
Боруссия М II
38.35 16.65 45.00 42.97 1:0
27 Jan
10:00
Боннер
Кёльн II
4.67 24.19 71.14 45.30 0:3
27 Jan
10:00
Боруссия М II
Боруссия Д II
27.20 25.07 47.72 49.30 0:1
30 Jan
10:00
Рот-Вайсс Ален
Кёльн II
6.67 37.18 56.15 41.98 1:1
30 Jan
10:00
Пройссен Мюнстер
Штрален
67.25 19.64 13.11 46.43 1:0
30 Jan
10:00
Фортуна Кёльн
Хомберг
79.50 15.24 5.26 60.13 3:0
30 Jan
10:00
Липпштадт
Алемания Ахен
12.35 65.22 22.43 33.55 1:1
30 Jan
10:00
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рёдингхаузен
34.53 25.56 39.91 38.51 0:1
30 Jan
10:00
Фортуна II
Вупперталлер
71.20 17.48 11.32 57.56 3:0
31 Jan
11:00
Боруссия Д II
Лотте
91.49 6.64 1.86 73.30 3:0
6 Feb
10:00
Лотте
Рот-Вайсс Ален
29.90 22.36 47.73 38.88 1:0
20 Feb
10:00
Виденбрюк
Рот-Вайсс Ален
51.80 34.94 13.26 41.47 1:0
Женская Бундеслига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
31 Jan
10:00
Потсдам (Ж)
Вердер (Ж)
68.93 3.80 27.27 79.58 3:1
7 Feb
10:00
Бавария (Ж)
Меппен (Ж)
96.34 1.27 2.39 84.82 3:0
7 Feb
10:00
Эссен (Ж)
Занд (Ж)
70.74 6.98 22.28 60.09 1:0
7 Feb
10:00
Вольфсбург (Ж)
Потсдам (Ж)
79.91 4.43 15.66 77.01 3:0
7 Feb
10:00
Хоффенхайм (Ж)
Байер (Ж)
76.01 7.73 16.26 68.94 3:0
7 Feb
10:00
Вердер (Ж)
Фрайбург (Ж)
63.32 11.41 25.26 70.03 3:1
7 Feb
10:00
Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Ж)
Дуйсбург (Ж)
87.51 4.21 8.28 66.70 3:0
14 Feb
10:00
Потсдам (Ж)
Меппен (Ж)
79.60 8.26 12.14 71.34 3:0
14 Feb
10:00
Дуйсбург (Ж)
Байер (Ж)
23.42 6.64 69.94 62.47 0:3
14 Feb
10:00
Фрайбург (Ж)
Занд (Ж)
65.79 3.48 30.73 67.68 2:1
7 Mar
10:00
Байер (Ж)
Потсдам (Ж)
23.27 14.56 62.18 76.91 0:3
7 Mar
10:00
Занд (Ж)
Дуйсбург (Ж)
71.79 6.32 21.90 83.15 3:1
7 Mar
10:00
Меппен (Ж)
Вольфсбург (Ж)
6.82 7.88 85.29 78.30 0:3
Вторая Бундеслига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Jan
14:30
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Гройтер Фюрт
56.29 16.53 27.18 45.56 1:0
22 Jan
14:30
Оснабрюк
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
46.21 34.25 19.55 56.32 1:1
23 Jan
09:00
Карлсруэ
Хайденхайм
47.49 17.90 34.61 56.62 1:0
23 Jan
09:00
Айнтрахт Б
Гамбург
23.68 18.50 57.82 60.44 0:1
23 Jan
09:00
Падерборн
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
70.55 20.96 8.49 60.77 3:1
24 Jan
09:30
Нюрнберг
Ганновер
46.33 13.18 40.49 54.81 1:0
24 Jan
09:30
Санкт-Паули
Регенсбург
29.54 21.61 48.85 45.31 0:1
24 Jan
09:30
Зандхаузен
Бохум
8.93 10.89 80.18 67.76 0:3
24 Jan
09:30
Дармштадт 98
Хольштайн Киль
25.95 27.07 46.98 51.34 1:1
26 Jan
14:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
74.36 16.38 9.26 60.03 2:0
29 Jan
14:30
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
7.67 9.36 82.97 77.52 0:3
29 Jan
14:30
Гройтер Фюрт
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
61.91 19.73 18.36 57.22 1:0
30 Jan
09:00
Регенсбург
Дармштадт 98
19.24 67.63 13.13 39.34 1:1
30 Jan
09:00
Хольштайн Киль
Айнтрахт Б
75.83 15.31 8.87 65.29 3:0
31 Jan
09:30
Бохум
Карлсруэ
76.99 7.37 15.64 61.17 2:0
31 Jan
09:30
Хайденхайм
Санкт-Паули
55.01 26.38 18.61 35.01 1:0
1 Feb
16:30
Ганновер
Оснабрюк
40.14 26.86 33.00 48.17 1:0
Бундеслига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Jan
14:30
Боруссия М
Вердер
61.92 26.27 11.81 45.36 1:0
19 Jan
16:30
Майнц
Вольфсбург
5.00 25.73 69.27 48.26 0:3
19 Jan
16:30
Байер
Боруссия Д
74.10 8.44 17.46 62.68 3:1
19 Jan
16:30
Герта
Хоффенхайм
19.00 33.37 47.63 50.94 1:1
20 Jan
14:30
Шальке
Кёльн
60.12 21.79 18.09 48.09 1:0
20 Jan
16:30
РБ Лейпциг
Унион Берлин
36.07 38.06 25.87 49.13 1:1
20 Jan
16:30
Арминия
Штутгарт
14.36 50.66 34.98 42.12 1:1
20 Jan
16:30
Фрайбург
Айнтрахт Ф
30.97 45.63 23.40 45.13 1:1
20 Jan
16:30
Аугсбург
Бавария
10.52 21.82 67.66 64.89 0:3
22 Jan
16:30
Боруссия М
Боруссия Д
42.69 30.48 26.83 54.69 1:1
23 Jan
11:30
Майнц
РБ Лейпциг
4.84 8.09 87.07 66.35 0:3
23 Jan
11:30
Аугсбург
Унион Берлин
20.31 35.10 44.59 47.99 1:1
23 Jan
11:30
Фрайбург
Штутгарт
34.19 43.65 22.17 48.45 1:1
23 Jan
11:30
Байер
Вольфсбург
52.15 23.66 24.18 54.36 1:0
23 Jan
11:30
Арминия
Айнтрахт Ф
12.65 51.48 35.88 34.52 1:1
23 Jan
14:30
Герта
Вердер
29.10 27.60 43.30 46.56 1:1
24 Jan
11:30
Шальке
Бавария
4.34 12.57 83.09 70.70 0:3
24 Jan
14:00
Хоффенхайм
Кёльн
70.44 21.67 7.89 55.17 2:0
29 Jan
16:30
Штутгарт
Майнц
91.78 6.49 1.74 72.95 3:0
30 Jan
11:30
Боруссия Д
Аугсбург
85.95 7.17 6.88 59.18 2:0
30 Jan
11:30
Бавария
Хоффенхайм
73.12 20.85 6.03 60.65 3:0
30 Jan
11:30
Унион Берлин
Боруссия М
28.95 56.06 14.99 44.84 1:1
30 Jan
11:30
Вердер
Шальке
63.33 23.65 13.02 63.48 3:0
30 Jan
11:30
Айнтрахт Ф
Герта
76.43 15.70 7.87 56.99 1:0
31 Jan
11:30
Кёльн
Арминия
55.33 15.60 29.07 53.07 1:0
31 Jan
14:00
Вольфсбург
Фрайбург
29.68 56.78 13.54 43.31 1:1