Регион
Серия В
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
18 Oct
17:00
Читтаделла
Козенца
61.20 18.67 20.13 57.93 1:0
19 Oct
11:00
Энтелла
Трапани
52.83 23.88 23.29 52.48 3:0
19 Oct
11:00
Венеция
Салернитана
36.98 37.03 25.99 46.44 1:1
19 Oct
11:00
Пескара
Специя
69.92 20.62 9.46 57.78 3:0
19 Oct
11:00
Стабия
Порденоне
16.11 35.59 48.30 47.07 1:1
19 Oct
14:00
Беневенто
Перуджа
65.61 23.95 10.44 52.91 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Кьево
Асколи
22.40 9.12 68.48 70.92 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Пиза
Кротоне
30.16 36.88 32.96 49.82 1:1
20 Oct
17:00
Эмполи
Кремонезе
20.44 22.29 57.28 56.45 0:1
21 Oct
17:00
Фрозиноне
Ливорно
62.26 14.01 23.74 55.79 1:0
25 Oct
17:00
Асколи
Энтелла
31.51 10.90 57.59 53.27 0:1
26 Oct
11:00
Кротоне
Венеция
67.41 16.92 15.67 50.88 1:0
26 Oct
11:00
Козенца
Кьево
19.57 67.02 13.41 25.62 1:1
26 Oct
11:00
Трапани
Эмполи
35.47 14.20 50.33 51.00 0:1
26 Oct
11:00
Специя
Стабия
41.24 10.97 47.79 59.90 1:0
26 Oct
11:00
Салернитана
Перуджа
40.57 21.16 38.27 47.00 1:0
26 Oct
11:00
Порденоне
Читтаделла
52.12 21.57 26.31 49.66 2:0
26 Oct
14:00
Ливорно
Пиза
21.18 41.20 37.61 48.57 1:1
27 Oct
18:00
Кремонезе
Фрозиноне
58.98 31.52 9.51 52.63 1:0
29 Oct
18:00
Перуджа
Асколи
25.98 18.64 55.38 60.94 0:1
Серия А
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Oct
11:00
Лацио
Аталанта
76.91 7.81 15.28 67.61 3:1
19 Oct
14:00
Наполи
Верона
33.88 42.91 23.22 48.01 1:1
19 Oct
16:45
Ювентус
Болонья
37.86 34.46 27.69 52.96 1:1
20 Oct
08:30
Сассуоло
Интер
21.83 46.96 31.21 41.73 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Удинезе
Торино
32.22 10.74 57.05 58.28 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Кальяри
СПАЛ
40.04 29.63 30.33 52.72 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Сампдория
Рома
7.41 24.05 68.55 53.31 0:3
20 Oct
14:00
Парма
Дженоа
35.15 46.54 18.31 43.07 1:1
20 Oct
16:45
Милан
Лечче
28.64 6.08 65.27 74.32 0:1
21 Oct
16:45
Брешия
Фиорентина
27.57 20.11 52.32 63.85 1:2
25 Oct
16:45
Верона
Сассуоло
16.66 50.05 33.29 43.15 1:1
26 Oct
11:00
Лечче
Ювентус
48.68 21.18 30.14 55.45 1:0
26 Oct
14:00
Интер
Парма
51.64 24.01 24.35 44.14 1:0
26 Oct
16:45
Дженоа
Брешия
42.66 16.76 40.58 41.57 0:1
27 Oct
09:30
Болонья
Сампдория
75.53 10.44 14.03 72.92 3:0
27 Oct
12:00
Торино
Кальяри
39.22 31.61 29.17 57.45 1:1
27 Oct
12:00
Аталанта
Удинезе
67.06 8.35 24.59 57.17 3:1
27 Oct
12:00
СПАЛ
Наполи
39.30 11.74 48.96 63.19 0:1
27 Oct
15:00
Рома
Милан
82.51 11.69 5.80 54.07 3:0
27 Oct
17:45
Фиорентина
Лацио
25.08 19.86 55.06 61.95 0:1
Серия D - Группа I
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
11:00
Мессина
Роччелла
45.13 38.70 16.17 48.19 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Troina
Марсала
69.21 16.89 13.89 38.03 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Савойя
FC Messina
56.59 15.66 27.75 61.21 3:0
27 Oct
11:30
FC Messina
Acireale
32.78 21.88 45.34 42.99 0:1
27 Oct
11:30
Cittanovese
Troina
16.26 25.56 58.19 40.46 0:1
27 Oct
11:30
Роччелла
Castrovillari
27.21 49.30 23.49 35.12 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Ликата
Мессина
38.94 23.92 37.15 42.06 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Марсала
УС Пальмезе
40.80 22.16 37.04 41.80 1:0
Серия D - Группа H
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
11:00
Сорренто
Audace Cerignola
38.03 17.91 44.06 33.20 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Bitonto
Таранто
52.91 6.61 40.48 50.60 2:1
20 Oct
11:00
Гельбисон Клиенто
Gravina
36.09 13.26 50.65 49.20 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Altamura
Ночерина
22.32 19.68 58.00 50.91 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Гладиатор
Citta di Fasano
47.80 16.61 35.59 51.05 2:0
20 Oct
11:00
Франкавилла
Агрополи
46.93 19.29 33.78 58.12 2:1
20 Oct
11:00
A.C.D. Nardo
Бриндиси
7.10 13.34 79.56 56.87 0:1
27 Oct
11:30
Citta di Fasano
Андрия
46.28 16.48 37.25 50.99 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Ночерина
Франкавилла
76.10 11.80 12.10 46.51 2:0
27 Oct
11:30
Audace Cerignola
Гельбисон Клиенто
56.98 31.72 11.30 51.19 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Бриндиси
Bitonto
51.03 6.87 42.10 52.17 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Gravina
Агрополи
81.57 11.00 7.43 63.52 3:1
27 Oct
11:30
Таранто
Гладиатор
39.19 36.29 24.52 43.12 1:0
3 Nov
10:30
Агрополи
Citta di Fasano
15.00 13.88 71.12 70.45 0:1
Серия D - Группа G
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
11:00
Трастевере Кальчо
Ланузей Кальчо
56.90 17.67 25.44 49.86 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Латина
Portici 1906
44.36 26.20 29.44 58.36 3:0
20 Oct
11:00
Turris
Муравера
74.73 20.47 4.80 58.37 3:1
20 Oct
11:00
Ладисполи
Латте Дольче
12.23 12.32 75.45 60.65 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Априлия
Будони
43.54 15.35 41.10 49.09 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Vis Artena
Остиа Маре
55.05 24.09 20.86 54.41 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Сассари Торрес
Citta di Anagni
74.10 13.99 11.91 54.82 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Citta di Anagni
Трастевере Кальчо
20.08 29.40 50.52 67.52 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Кассино
Ладисполи
85.83 10.09 4.08 61.60 3:0
27 Oct
11:30
Остиа Маре
Будони
32.65 39.44 27.91 36.49 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Муравера
Арцакена
32.70 36.68 30.63 34.49 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Латте Дольче
Turris
23.65 28.00 48.35 49.87 0:1
27 Oct
11:30
Ланузей Кальчо
Априлия
33.96 37.57 28.47 33.54 1:1
3 Nov
10:30
Будони
Латте Дольче
22.80 15.18 62.02 53.44 0:1
Серия D - Группа F
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
11:00
Авеццано
Vastese
58.04 6.76 35.19 51.71 2:1
20 Oct
11:00
Езина
Мателика
21.96 41.24 36.80 29.40 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Кампобассо
Montegiorgio
18.12 42.04 39.84 40.09 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Санджустезе
Cattolica
76.56 15.37 8.07 62.92 2:0
20 Oct
11:00
Кьети
Реканатезе
3.78 9.89 86.34 68.10 0:3
27 Oct
11:30
Vastese
S. N. Notaresco
51.39 10.03 38.59 54.48 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Montegiorgio
Санджустезе
47.89 22.24 29.86 42.11 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Аньонезе
Кампобассо
53.72 28.54 17.75 44.99 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
ASD Pineto Calcio
Авеццано
66.27 8.02 25.71 56.08 2:0
27 Oct
11:30
Джиюлианова
Кьети
76.60 13.05 10.35 60.40 1:0
Серия D - Группа E
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
11:00
Гроссето
Санджованнезе
11.47 9.43 79.10 48.85 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Альянезе
Скандиччи
31.23 26.48 42.30 46.56 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Трестина
Бастия
59.95 12.68 27.38 45.62 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Фолиньо
Альбалонга
11.32 6.96 81.72 53.71 0:2
20 Oct
11:00
Понсакко
Туттокуойо
83.74 13.46 2.80 58.11 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
San Donato
Фламиния
32.49 50.14 17.37 42.80 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Монтеварки Кальчо
Monterosi FC
24.08 17.63 58.29 50.19 0:1
27 Oct
11:30
Санджованнезе
Понсакко
12.58 36.66 50.76 40.78 0:1
27 Oct
11:30
Cannara
Фолиньо
84.04 8.89 7.07 56.07 3:0
27 Oct
11:30
Monterosi FC
Трестина
60.13 29.45 10.41 44.81 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Follonica Gavorrano
Монтеварки Кальчо
65.39 8.91 25.70 53.68 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Альбалонга
Туттокуойо
66.66 29.21 4.13 52.63 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Скандиччи
Гроссето
85.17 8.79 6.04 77.67 3:0
27 Oct
11:30
Бастия
San Donato
22.30 35.57 42.12 50.84 1:1
3 Nov
10:30
Туттокуойо
Бастия
18.98 22.98 58.04 41.81 0:1
Серия D - Группа D
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
11:00
Саммаурезе
Savignanese
39.63 25.40 34.97 51.18 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Чиливерге Маццано
Alfonsine
47.36 31.54 21.10 46.43 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Calvina
Корреджезе
30.71 43.55 25.74 34.81 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Sasso Marconi
Меццолара
26.15 32.41 41.44 43.30 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Форли
Крема
22.96 27.59 49.44 51.22 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Лентиджоне
Фьоренцуола
44.65 10.14 45.22 49.38 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Фанфулла
Мантова
31.57 21.18 47.25 58.22 0:1
27 Oct
11:30
Alfonsine
Vigor Carpaneto
38.31 48.02 13.68 38.97 0:0
27 Oct
11:30
Savignanese
Лентиджоне
32.69 32.70 34.61 51.42 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Корреджезе
Форли
33.25 34.77 31.98 51.75 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Крема
Мантова
46.40 18.54 35.06 55.15 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Фьоренцуола
Фанфулла
49.47 40.58 9.95 44.69 1:0
3 Nov
10:30
Мантова
Меццолара
59.54 19.23 21.24 64.33 3:1
Серия D - Группа C
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
11:00
Виллафранка
Дельта Ровиго
45.96 24.06 29.98 50.49 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Cartigliano
Ambrosiana
57.60 20.98 21.42 61.06 2:1
20 Oct
11:00
Леньяго Салус
Cjarlins Muzane
48.86 9.40 41.74 60.19 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Беллуно
Скалигера Вигасио
53.68 23.27 23.05 47.20 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Монтебеллуна
Feltre
19.15 43.43 37.43 30.27 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Местре
Эсте
49.50 31.71 18.79 46.78 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Камподарсего
Luparense
66.49 12.74 20.77 51.39 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Adriese
Union Clodiense
8.47 82.71 8.82 32.12 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Скалигера Вигасио
Монтебеллуна
11.90 58.11 30.00 36.17 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Union Clodiense
Камподарсего
26.39 49.19 24.42 38.58 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Эсте
Виллафранка
33.96 47.52 18.53 39.20 0:0
27 Oct
11:30
Ambrosiana
Adriese
34.27 19.98 45.75 59.53 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Luparense
Беллуно
57.18 39.00 3.82 48.89 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Feltre
Местре
60.29 26.99 12.72 38.98 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Тамаи
Chions
48.24 31.87 19.89 42.26 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Cartigliano
34.59 9.17 56.24 59.05 0:1
Серия D - Группа B
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
11:00
Сондрио
Фольгоре Чаратезе
18.89 17.23 63.89 61.97 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Villa Alme
Леньяно
14.34 63.93 21.73 41.02 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Понтисола
Milano City
25.39 32.19 42.41 49.51 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Scanzorosciate
Инверуно
64.83 19.86 15.31 43.97 2:0
20 Oct
11:00
Про Сесто
Левико Терме
88.21 5.23 6.56 67.00 3:0
20 Oct
11:00
Arconatese
Виртус Бергамо
55.30 15.09 29.61 53.76 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Milano City
Scanzorosciate
15.64 37.63 46.73 42.35 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Инверуно
Караваджо
62.60 25.79 11.61 53.15 2:0
27 Oct
11:30
Фольгоре Чаратезе
Про Сесто
61.17 9.36 29.47 62.22 2:0
27 Oct
11:30
Леньяно
Сереньо
27.97 26.08 45.95 51.40 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Виртус Бергамо
USD Dro
41.98 39.45 18.58 43.56 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Левико Терме
Понтисола
63.72 20.94 15.34 50.70 2:0
Серия D - Группа A
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Oct
11:00
Seravezza Pozzi
Fezzanese
28.39 14.82 56.79 44.74 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Вербаниа
Кароннезе
14.92 29.86 55.23 43.72 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Касале
Real Forte Querceta
27.48 33.15 39.37 41.18 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Савона
Бра
60.03 19.77 20.20 40.53 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Кьери
Гивиццано Борго
26.93 42.75 30.31 39.82 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Лигорна
Лючезе
28.86 36.80 34.35 38.51 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Прато
Вадо
62.53 29.61 7.86 42.41 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Бра
Seravezza Pozzi
36.57 28.99 34.44 57.93 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Лаваньезе
Кароннезе
24.73 31.24 44.03 48.76 1:1
27 Oct
11:30
Real Forte Querceta
Савона
40.64 39.96 19.40 38.36 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Боргозезиа
Прато
20.25 27.52 52.23 45.19 0:1
27 Oct
11:30
Гивиццано Борго
Лигорна
44.97 26.74 28.29 45.99 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Вадо
Вербаниа
53.18 29.19 17.63 44.63 1:0
27 Oct
11:30
Fezzanese
Кьери
31.89 52.13 15.98 35.23 1:1
3 Nov
10:30
Кароннезе
Fezzanese
25.84 26.97 47.19 54.16 1:1
Серия C - Группа C
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Oct
14:30
Витербезе
Ренде
60.42 22.60 16.98 52.27 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Монополи
Реджина 1914
53.13 14.32 32.55 45.81 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Бишелье
Тернана
19.33 26.55 54.12 41.57 0:2
20 Oct
11:00
Sicula Leonzio
Риети
49.62 28.55 21.83 61.57 2:1
20 Oct
11:00
Вибонезе
Катания
5.69 36.15 58.15 42.30 1:1
20 Oct
13:30
Авеллино
Бари
64.30 18.00 17.70 43.09 1:0
20 Oct
13:30
Терамо
Паганезе
30.56 27.78 41.66 40.69 1:0
20 Oct
13:30
Пичерно
Виртус Франкавилла
15.29 46.50 38.21 54.05 1:1
20 Oct
13:30
Кавезе 1919
Казертана
37.43 21.37 41.20 35.34 1:0
20 Oct
13:30
Катанзаро
Потенца
6.45 11.87 81.68 49.17 0:1
23 Oct
14:30
Виртус Франкавилла
Терамо
38.06 26.98 34.96 42.67 1:0
23 Oct
14:30
Потенца
Кавезе 1919
50.70 43.18 6.12 43.83 1:1
23 Oct
14:30
Паганезе
Вибонезе
40.66 28.00 31.35 52.40 1:0
23 Oct
14:30
Ренде
Sicula Leonzio
43.85 22.46 33.70 46.45 1:0
23 Oct
14:30
Тернана
Авеллино
55.66 16.19 28.15 41.26 1:0
23 Oct
16:45
Реджина 1914
Пичерно
60.74 27.80 11.46 45.79 1:0
23 Oct
16:45
Казертана
Монополи
16.61 18.04 65.35 45.23 0:1
23 Oct
16:45
Риети
Витербезе
33.39 18.04 48.57 49.64 0:1
23 Oct
16:45
Бари
Катанзаро
55.78 13.67 30.56 52.52 1:0
23 Oct
16:45
Катания
Бишелье
36.32 52.43 11.24 38.15 1:1
Серия C - Группа B
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Oct
16:45
Самбенедеттезе
Виртус Верона
60.75 13.56 25.69 57.33 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Равенна
АрциньяноКьямпо
31.73 54.56 13.71 35.91 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Имолезе
Фералписало
25.89 47.53 26.59 42.28 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Судтироль
Губбио
17.38 64.36 18.27 39.48 1:1
20 Oct
11:00
Римини
Чезена
22.44 24.21 53.35 45.16 0:1
20 Oct
13:30
Карпи
Фано
54.58 33.21 12.21 48.76 1:0
20 Oct
13:30
Вис Пезаро
Пьяченца
17.84 29.26 52.90 43.53 0:1
20 Oct
13:30
L.R. Vicenza
Reggio Audace
16.26 77.47 6.28 34.00 1:1
20 Oct
13:30
Тристина
Падова
22.51 44.68 32.81 44.68 1:1
21 Oct
16:45
Модена
Фермана
67.68 25.73 6.59 48.54 1:0
23 Oct
14:30
Фано
Вис Пезаро
43.43 26.26 30.32 30.51 1:0
23 Oct
14:30
Чезена
Судтироль
74.09 9.48 16.43 56.76 2:0
23 Oct
14:30
Виртус Верона
Равенна
30.66 48.66 20.68 45.18 1:1
23 Oct
14:30
Губбио
Имолезе
34.14 54.39 11.47 42.77 1:1
23 Oct
16:45
АрциньяноКьямпо
L.R. Vicenza
9.69 41.27 49.03 30.26 0:1
23 Oct
16:45
Фералписало
Пьяченца
35.83 19.43 44.74 47.29 0:1
23 Oct
16:45
Reggio Audace
Римини
62.85 29.94 7.22 55.88 1:0
23 Oct
16:45
Падова
Самбенедеттезе
50.26 29.78 19.96 45.89 1:0
24 Oct
16:45
Фермана
Тристина
21.39 13.65 64.96 50.36 0:1
26 Oct
16:45
Пьяченца
Падова
40.63 34.43 24.94 46.05 1:0
Серия C - Группа A
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
14 Oct
16:45
Понтедера
Пистойезе
69.72 19.45 10.82 37.71 1:0
19 Oct
16:45
Ареццо
Алессандрия
33.00 22.29 44.71 50.64 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Пьянезе
Монца
30.00 22.15 47.85 58.22 0:1
20 Oct
11:00
Комо
Понтедера
54.24 37.59 8.16 42.72 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Гоццано
Ольбия
48.42 12.11 39.47 65.85 2:1
20 Oct
11:00
Новара
Каррарезе
38.03 25.85 36.12 44.93 1:0
20 Oct
11:00
Пергокрема
Сиена
31.28 14.05 54.67 52.01 0:1
20 Oct
13:30
Пистойезе
Джана Эрминио
56.65 30.19 13.17 55.67 1:0
20 Oct
13:30
Ювентус U23
Ренате
28.04 24.04 47.92 42.17 0:1
20 Oct
13:30
Патрия
Верчелли
37.37 30.56 32.07 37.97 1:0
20 Oct
13:30
Альбинолеффе
Лекко
73.97 4.83 21.21 54.78 2:0
23 Oct
14:30
Каррарезе
Комо
12.41 34.14 53.45 40.58 0:1
23 Oct
14:30
Джана Эрминио
Пергокрема
59.22 12.21 28.58 58.35 1:0
23 Oct
14:30
Ренате
Новара
61.65 24.28 14.06 50.38 1:0
23 Oct
14:30
Ольбия
Альбинолеффе
35.93 27.88 36.19 42.27 2:1
23 Oct
14:30
Лекко
Ювентус U23
66.03 14.98 18.99 58.52 1:0
23 Oct
16:45
Сиена
Пьянезе
68.39 13.92 17.69 48.81 1:0
23 Oct
16:45
Верчелли
Ареццо
65.58 9.21 25.21 47.18 1:0
23 Oct
16:45
Алессандрия
Пистойезе
88.66 7.76 3.58 61.84 2:0
23 Oct
16:45
Монца
Гоццано
97.57 1.63 0.80 76.09 3:1
Серия A - Женщины
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Oct
11:00
Милан (Ж)
Таваньяччо (Ж)
93.39 3.96 2.65 72.34 3:1
19 Oct
11:00
Эмполи (Ж)
Orobica (Ж)
59.24 14.73 26.03 86.02 3:1
19 Oct
11:00
Сассуоло (Ж)
Фиорентина (Ж)
20.84 15.91 63.25 48.82 0:1
19 Oct
11:00
Florentia (Ж)
Бари (Ж)
64.53 13.26 22.20 62.22 1:0
2 Nov
12:00
Таваньяччо (Ж)
Эмполи (Ж)
84.65 9.86 5.49 78.16 3:0
2 Nov
12:00
Рома (Ж)
Сассуоло (Ж)
73.53 11.62 14.85 62.74 1:0
2 Nov
12:00
Orobica (Ж)
Florentia (Ж)
11.81 7.21 80.99 69.72 0:3
2 Nov
12:00
Фиорентина (Ж)
Милан (Ж)
64.58 8.63 26.79 61.94 3:1
Примавера 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
19 Oct
11:00
Энтелла U19
Удинезе U19
70.74 20.07 9.18 56.10 2:0
19 Oct
11:00
СПАЛ U19
Венеция U19
71.28 8.47 20.25 72.17 2:0
19 Oct
11:00
Лечче U19
Салернитана U19
76.27 16.66 7.06 49.00 1:0
19 Oct
11:00
Верона U19
Парма U19
50.56 28.71 20.73 57.85 1:0
19 Oct
11:00
Трапани U19
Кротоне U19
72.20 9.45 18.35 68.45 2:1
19 Oct
11:00
Ливорно U19
Пиза U19
77.77 8.08 14.15 81.74 3:1
19 Oct
11:00
Милан U19
Кремонезе U19
64.50 27.83 7.67 55.02 3:0
19 Oct
11:00
Перуджа U19
Фрозиноне U19
36.21 27.39 36.40 51.42 1:0
19 Oct
11:00
Брешиа U19
Специя U19
27.11 26.75 46.14 57.57 1:1
19 Oct
11:00
Асколи U19
Беневенто U19
34.28 37.36 28.36 44.28 1:1
26 Oct
11:00
Беневенто U19
Ливорно U19
79.54 14.88 5.58 56.00 3:0
26 Oct
11:00
Кротоне U19
Лечче U19
12.60 12.45 74.95 73.25 0:3
26 Oct
11:00
Фрозиноне U19
Козенца U19
81.50 13.74 4.77 67.41 3:0
26 Oct
11:00
Салернитана U19
Трапани U19
47.02 26.56 26.42 54.21 2:1
26 Oct
11:00
Венеция U19
Брешиа U19
41.43 14.93 43.64 59.79 1:0
26 Oct
11:00
Удинезе U19
СПАЛ U19
9.68 13.95 76.37 61.79 0:3
26 Oct
11:00
Читтаделла U19
Энтелла U19
14.85 17.27 67.89 56.60 0:1
26 Oct
11:00
Специя U19
Верона U19
25.31 14.98 59.70 61.10 0:1
2 Nov
12:00
Пиза U19
Кротоне U19
42.49 5.53 51.98 60.27 2:0
Примавера 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
18 Oct
10:00
Пескара U19
Ювентус U19
77.96 3.97 18.07 83.32 3:0
18 Oct
12:00
Лацио U19
Аталанта U19
46.60 9.20 44.21 55.45 1:2
19 Oct
07:00
Дженоа U19
Интер U19
11.50 19.97 68.53 57.85 0:2
19 Oct
09:00
Наполи U19
Рома U19
11.32 21.52 67.15 56.62 1:2
19 Oct
11:00
Болонья U19
Сампдория U19
69.22 16.80 13.98 60.84 3:0
20 Oct
06:00
Торино U19
Кальяри U19
12.17 22.86 64.97 56.80 0:3
20 Oct
13:00
Фиорентина U19
Кьево U19
37.66 35.02 27.32 61.64 1:1
21 Oct
11:00
Сассуоло U19
Эмполи U19
34.47 41.62 23.90 59.09 1:1
26 Oct
11:00
Интер U19
Болонья U19
25.51 8.85 65.64 56.70 1:2
26 Oct
11:00
Кальяри U19
Лацио U19
23.23 24.10 52.67 54.97 1:1
26 Oct
11:00
Аталанта U19
Эмполи U19
70.29 21.69 8.02 76.91 3:0
26 Oct
11:00
Ювентус U19
Сассуоло U19
47.02 6.48 46.50 60.90 1:0
26 Oct
11:00
Кьево U19
Наполи U19
65.87 11.06 23.07 63.97 3:1
26 Oct
11:00
Рома U19
Дженоа U19
21.66 60.21 18.13 49.93 1:1
26 Oct
11:00
Сампдория U19
Торино U19
54.98 15.27 29.75 50.41 1:0
2 Nov
12:00
Эмполи U19
Сампдория U19
10.90 58.70 30.40 47.38 1:1
Coppa Italia Serie D
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
16 Oct
11:00
Portici 1906
Савойя
10.91 8.81 80.28 51.51 0:1
16 Oct
11:00
Citta di Fasano
Таранто
36.32 3.98 59.70 62.69 0:1
16 Oct
11:00
Сассари Торрес
Априлия
45.42 24.01 30.58 52.83 1:0
16 Oct
11:00
FC Messina
Acireale
32.78 21.88 45.34 42.99 0:1
16 Oct
14:00
Фоджа
Turris
15.27 15.15 69.57 49.50 0:1