Регион
Серия В
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
11:00
Стабия
Фрозиноне
11.53 23.62 64.84 46.04 0:1
8 Dec
11:00
Пиза
Энтелла
17.89 32.90 49.21 54.22 0:1
8 Dec
17:00
Порденоне
Кротоне
21.43 32.81 45.76 46.86 0:1
9 Dec
17:00
Перуджа
Козенца
52.41 31.88 15.71 41.50 1:0
13 Dec
17:00
Кьево
Стабия
54.74 22.33 22.93 47.58 1:0
14 Dec
11:00
Венеция
Специя
44.96 40.66 14.37 48.18 1:1
14 Dec
11:00
Фрозиноне
Пескара
30.08 35.35 34.57 49.28 1:1
14 Dec
11:00
Энтелла
Эмполи
31.86 36.13 32.01 38.74 1:1
14 Dec
11:00
Асколи
Читтаделла
50.56 24.12 25.31 42.27 1:0
14 Dec
14:00
Ливорно
Беневенто
5.92 17.27 76.81 55.77 0:3
15 Dec
11:00
Козенца
Порденоне
18.18 31.75 50.07 40.70 0:1
15 Dec
11:00
Кремонезе
Перуджа
39.46 31.87 28.66 42.94 1:0
15 Dec
17:00
Салернитана
Кротоне
36.92 19.52 43.57 46.04 1:0
16 Dec
17:00
Трапани
Пиза
38.16 23.04 38.80 48.25 1:0
21 Dec
11:00
Кротоне
Ливорно
87.37 4.01 8.62 53.29 2:0
21 Dec
14:00
Беневенто
Фрозиноне
45.79 38.12 16.09 46.71 1:1
Серия А
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
08:30
Лечче
Дженоа
62.31 13.44 24.25 68.85 3:0
8 Dec
11:00
Сассуоло
Кальяри
33.11 15.99 50.91 59.42 1:2
8 Dec
11:00
СПАЛ
Брешия
70.37 7.90 21.74 61.08 2:0
8 Dec
11:00
Торино
Фиорентина
33.06 14.40 52.54 63.55 0:1
8 Dec
14:00
Сампдория
Парма
17.58 6.02 76.40 62.65 0:1
8 Dec
16:45
Болонья
Милан
59.99 16.71 23.29 58.76 2:0
14 Dec
11:00
Брешия
Лечче
24.44 20.58 54.98 62.92 1:3
14 Dec
14:00
Наполи
Парма
41.20 25.24 33.56 51.12 1:0
14 Dec
16:45
Дженоа
Сампдория
39.90 23.84 36.26 61.55 1:0
15 Dec
08:30
Верона
Торино
42.57 35.62 21.81 51.29 1:1
15 Dec
11:00
Милан
Сассуоло
32.65 7.29 60.06 62.40 0:1
15 Dec
11:00
Ювентус
Удинезе
85.35 10.31 4.34 61.56 3:0
15 Dec
14:00
Рома
СПАЛ
62.51 24.39 13.10 55.88 3:0
15 Dec
16:45
Фиорентина
Интер
31.77 24.20 44.03 58.63 1:1
16 Dec
16:45
Кальяри
Лацио
35.50 38.89 25.61 59.16 1:1
21 Dec
14:00
Интер
Дженоа
91.78 3.19 5.03 71.29 3:0
22 Dec
11:00
Парма
Брешия
73.09 15.21 11.70 59.57 2:1
Серия D - Группа I
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
10:30
Cittanovese
Роччелла
33.28 41.18 25.54 40.59 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Ликата
Марсала
74.18 9.41 16.41 48.59 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
SS Nola 1925
Troina
33.15 12.40 54.45 37.41 0:1
8 Dec
10:30
Савойя
Мессина
76.35 11.78 11.87 43.51 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Роччелла
Ликата
19.15 25.05 55.81 40.44 0:1
15 Dec
10:30
Troina
Савойя
22.32 25.31 52.37 43.76 0:1
15 Dec
10:30
Мессина
УС Пальмезе
66.09 15.67 18.24 55.47 1:0
22 Dec
10:30
УС Пальмезе
Cittanovese
28.40 25.22 46.39 46.81 0:1
Серия D - Группа H
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
10:30
Бриндиси
Агрополи
59.53 20.79 19.68 53.66 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Сорренто
Altamura
72.40 15.28 12.32 52.77 3:0
8 Dec
10:30
Таранто
Ночерина
66.08 9.43 24.49 60.21 3:1
8 Dec
10:30
A.C.D. Nardo
Гладиатор
24.83 34.95 40.22 45.33 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Фоджа
Гельбисон Клиенто
55.60 39.27 5.13 42.97 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
78.85 11.42 9.73 52.07 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Audace Cerignola
Gravina
58.26 13.10 28.64 52.35 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Гельбисон Клиенто
Bitonto
16.06 8.28 75.65 48.98 0:1
15 Dec
10:30
Altamura
Fidelis Andria
25.12 11.29 63.59 65.18 0:1
15 Dec
10:30
Гладиатор
Сорренто
17.27 40.93 41.80 37.99 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Франкавилла
Фоджа
9.97 9.66 80.36 51.62 0:3
15 Dec
10:30
Агрополи
A.C.D. Nardo
25.21 25.78 49.00 53.54 0:1
15 Dec
10:30
Gravina
Бриндиси
54.52 14.74 30.74 62.29 3:1
22 Dec
10:30
Fidelis Andria
Таранто
37.39 6.48 56.13 61.75 0:1
Серия D - Группа G
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
10:30
Portici 1906
Будони
31.88 40.01 28.10 44.58 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Кассино
Ланузей Кальчо
47.74 42.61 9.65 41.37 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Арцакена
Трастевере Кальчо
24.28 26.73 48.99 57.88 0:1
8 Dec
10:30
Муравера
Априлия
30.41 45.88 23.71 36.71 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Латина
Ладисполи
70.35 13.91 15.74 48.43 2:0
8 Dec
10:30
Сассари Торрес
Vis Artena
73.16 17.83 9.01 54.51 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Citta di Anagni
Латте Дольче
7.87 40.04 52.08 55.44 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Ланузей Кальчо
Citta di Anagni
40.28 45.81 13.91 29.70 0:0
15 Dec
10:30
Остиа Маре
Portici 1906
64.13 23.44 12.43 51.76 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Трастевере Кальчо
Turris
33.59 15.98 50.43 54.84 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Априлия
Сассари Торрес
16.76 30.58 52.66 44.91 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Будони
Латина
36.52 20.45 43.04 48.14 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Ладисполи
Арцакена
56.87 19.24 23.89 44.17 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Латте Дольче
Муравера
59.53 19.53 20.95 47.56 1:0
22 Dec
10:30
Turris
Кассино
43.35 41.47 15.18 43.93 1:1
Серия D - Группа F
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
10:30
Джиюлианова
S. N. Notaresco
21.31 13.29 65.39 45.43 0:1
8 Dec
10:30
Cattolica
Авеццано
18.77 42.08 39.15 42.00 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Мателика
Vastese
59.44 27.53 13.02 48.40 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Кьети
Езина
25.81 24.84 49.35 43.11 0:1
8 Dec
10:30
Санджустезе
Кампобассо
44.36 36.26 19.38 46.21 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Аньонезе
ASD Pineto Calcio
36.14 33.92 29.94 45.78 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Толентино
Кьети
77.51 12.48 10.01 68.45 3:0
15 Dec
10:30
ASD Pineto Calcio
Джиюлианова
48.04 31.16 20.80 41.69 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
S. N. Notaresco
Санджустезе
57.64 33.69 8.67 50.98 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Езина
Кампобассо
24.91 39.75 35.35 39.56 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Vastese
Cattolica
65.21 25.32 9.47 54.94 1:0
Серия D - Группа E
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
10:30
Альянезе
Фолиньо
56.92 25.33 17.76 53.35 3:0
8 Dec
10:30
Фламиния
Понсакко
33.02 46.44 20.54 48.37 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Follonica Gavorrano
Туттокуойо
15.90 76.30 7.80 29.25 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Monterosi FC
Санджованнезе
68.70 14.85 16.45 56.48 3:0
8 Dec
10:30
Монтеварки Кальчо
San Donato
19.54 59.40 21.07 35.37 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Cannara
Альбалонга
26.25 34.47 39.28 40.24 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Скандиччи
Бастия
58.77 31.30 9.93 45.24 2:0
15 Dec
10:30
Гроссето
San Donato
30.39 42.81 26.80 35.00 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Фолиньо
Монтеварки Кальчо
26.58 11.61 61.81 53.76 0:1
15 Dec
10:30
Понсакко
Альянезе
33.06 30.95 35.98 39.06 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Бастия
Фламиния
17.11 55.13 27.76 40.10 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Санджованнезе
Скандиччи
15.44 34.72 49.84 46.32 0:1
15 Dec
10:30
Альбалонга
Follonica Gavorrano
25.51 53.37 21.13 41.84 1:1
22 Dec
10:30
San Donato
Monterosi FC
22.50 20.99 56.52 43.98 0:1
Серия D - Группа D
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
10:30
Саммаурезе
Форли
9.71 21.97 68.32 48.22 0:1
8 Dec
10:30
Корреджезе
Крема
50.72 28.73 20.54 59.05 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Calvina
Лентиджоне
58.30 18.46 23.23 52.08 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Savignanese
Меццолара
16.64 29.51 53.85 58.87 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Alfonsine
Мантова
28.67 20.27 51.06 49.39 0:1
8 Dec
10:30
Чиливерге Маццано
Sasso Marconi
28.21 29.62 42.17 40.37 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Форли
Vigor Carpaneto
55.16 39.06 5.78 41.71 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Фанфулла
Саммаурезе
49.82 31.93 18.25 50.92 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Крема
Alfonsine
44.76 40.87 14.37 43.87 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Sasso Marconi
Calvina
47.33 21.45 31.22 55.18 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Фьоренцуола
Savignanese
60.53 36.19 3.28 55.05 3:0
15 Dec
10:30
Мантова
Чиливерге Маццано
87.24 8.36 4.40 82.01 3:0
Серия D - Группа C
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
10:30
Эсте
Cjarlins Muzane
41.84 29.38 28.78 52.92 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Монтебеллуна
Union Clodiense
16.81 54.69 28.50 27.77 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Виллафранка
Беллуно
21.44 56.37 22.19 38.14 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Тамаи
Скалигера Вигасио
76.34 5.21 18.46 58.66 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Chions
Adriese
44.85 16.10 39.05 63.82 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Леньяго Салус
Cartigliano
45.55 16.90 37.55 52.37 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Feltre
Ambrosiana
30.60 41.43 27.97 39.28 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Местре
Luparense
30.02 23.92 46.06 49.42 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Тамаи
67.81 14.82 17.36 59.14 2:0
15 Dec
10:30
Ambrosiana
Дельта Ровиго
59.66 18.76 21.58 53.43 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Беллуно
Монтебеллуна
34.65 49.57 15.78 28.52 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Камподарсего
Местре
88.43 6.23 5.34 62.16 2:0
15 Dec
10:30
Adriese
Виллафранка
32.04 57.55 10.41 40.42 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Union Clodiense
Эсте
30.22 61.28 8.50 30.98 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Luparense
Feltre
14.65 64.33 21.02 47.38 1:1
22 Dec
10:30
Скалигера Вигасио
Леньяго Салус
5.02 39.14 55.84 52.89 1:1
Серия D - Группа B
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
10:30
Виртус Бергамо
Фольгоре Чаратезе
8.23 46.13 45.64 46.15 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Arconatese
Инверуно
66.41 13.07 20.52 59.56 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
USD Dro
Караваджо
31.00 48.51 20.49 30.08 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Сереньо
Понтисола
33.82 62.72 3.46 39.11 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Больцано
Milano City
18.46 52.19 29.35 35.16 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Brusaporto
Левико Терме
48.69 20.20 31.11 41.27 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Сондрио
Про Сесто
16.21 21.83 61.96 56.05 0:1
8 Dec
10:30
Villa Alme
Scanzorosciate
5.52 38.66 55.82 42.91 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Понтисола
USD Dro
52.62 34.83 12.55 30.32 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Инверуно
Brusaporto
36.61 25.24 38.15 56.46 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Фольгоре Чаратезе
Леньяно
33.19 48.27 18.54 40.33 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Scanzorosciate
Arconatese
71.83 22.34 5.83 46.16 2:0
15 Dec
10:30
Караваджо
Больцано
52.93 27.85 19.22 56.74 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Про Сесто
Villa Alme
88.49 7.31 4.19 63.03 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Milano City
Виртус Бергамо
33.53 40.47 26.00 35.59 1:1
Серия D - Группа A
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
10:30
Лючезе
Лаваньезе
81.16 14.87 3.97 44.88 3:0
8 Dec
10:30
Боргозезиа
Fezzanese
22.52 20.35 57.13 39.10 0:1
8 Dec
10:30
Гивиццано Борго
Вербаниа
51.55 25.24 23.21 43.42 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Савона
Кьери
23.73 34.32 41.95 49.60 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Бра
Вадо
60.83 20.53 18.64 53.84 1:0
8 Dec
10:30
Лигорна
Прато
21.53 23.50 54.96 61.23 0:1
8 Dec
10:30
Касале
Seravezza Pozzi
28.54 52.14 19.32 31.63 1:1
8 Dec
10:30
Real Forte Querceta
Кароннезе
50.35 23.33 26.32 41.02 1:0
11 Dec
10:30
Вербаниа
Боргозезиа
9.02 64.12 26.87 32.15 1:1
11 Dec
10:30
Бра
Лаваньезе
80.95 6.91 12.14 57.75 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Кароннезе
Касале
29.07 51.31 19.62 50.36 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Seravezza Pozzi
Лигорна
63.22 25.55 11.23 46.94 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Лаваньезе
Real Forte Querceta
17.08 39.05 43.87 43.50 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Прато
Кьери
62.22 13.29 24.49 48.36 1:0
15 Dec
10:30
Вадо
Боргозезиа
14.66 40.52 44.82 37.34 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Вербаниа
Санремезе
9.39 45.68 44.92 40.18 1:1
15 Dec
10:30
Fezzanese
Гивиццано Борго
37.61 36.13 26.26 34.62 1:0
22 Dec
10:30
Кьери
Бра
41.60 42.69 15.71 40.63 1:1
Серия C - Группа C
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
11:00
Пичерно
Монополи
13.17 9.96 76.87 49.67 0:1
8 Dec
11:00
Авеллино
Sicula Leonzio
79.41 6.51 14.08 57.73 1:0
8 Dec
11:00
Риети
Бишелье
34.63 25.94 39.43 44.73 1:0
8 Dec
11:00
Виртус Франкавилла
Кавезе 1919
20.80 58.32 20.88 35.57 1:1
8 Dec
11:00
Вибонезе
Терамо
18.51 40.92 40.57 44.82 1:1
8 Dec
11:00
Реджина 1914
Витербезе
75.75 16.08 8.17 63.42 3:0
8 Dec
13:30
Катания
Ренде
83.32 7.12 9.57 52.26 1:0
8 Dec
13:30
Бари
Потенца
56.42 12.60 30.97 48.24 1:0
8 Dec
13:30
Тернана
Казертана
68.28 20.11 11.61 53.21 1:0
11 Dec
10:30
Паганезе
Катания
13.58 32.57 53.85 50.24 1:1
11 Dec
16:30
Вибонезе
Катанзаро
14.65 30.11 55.24 49.86 0:1
14 Dec
16:45
Кавезе 1919
Тернана
12.67 6.15 81.18 53.63 0:2
15 Dec
11:00
Витербезе
Виртус Франкавилла
33.64 35.20 31.16 44.06 1:1
15 Dec
11:00
Ренде
Риети
49.04 27.39 23.57 53.66 2:1
15 Dec
11:00
Терамо
Катания
20.59 34.23 45.18 44.22 1:1
15 Dec
13:30
Катанзаро
Пичерно
55.50 29.20 15.30 49.52 1:0
15 Dec
13:30
Казертана
Бари
10.13 57.90 31.98 38.24 1:1
15 Dec
13:30
Бишелье
Вибонезе
26.69 11.38 61.92 54.06 0:1
15 Dec
13:30
Sicula Leonzio
Реджина 1914
3.27 7.90 88.84 73.30 0:3
15 Dec
13:30
Потенца
Паганезе
76.11 15.38 8.51 50.93 1:0
15 Dec
13:30
Монополи
Авеллино
82.92 4.57 12.51 59.67 3:1
Серия C - Группа B
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
11:00
Равенна
Зюдтироль
35.06 9.07 55.87 51.70 0:1
8 Dec
11:00
Падова
Имолезе
65.42 28.29 6.30 42.72 1:0
8 Dec
11:00
Пьяченца
Римини
52.94 38.43 8.63 43.75 1:0
8 Dec
13:30
Фермана
АрциньяноКьямпо
48.17 38.69 13.14 45.23 1:0
8 Dec
13:30
L.R. Vicenza
Фералписало
59.09 20.70 20.21 42.80 1:0
8 Dec
13:30
Виртус Верона
Reggio Audace
14.27 51.26 34.47 43.30 1:1
8 Dec
13:30
Тристина
Модена
24.25 40.65 35.09 42.38 1:1
8 Dec
13:30
Вис Пезаро
Карпи
12.64 10.95 76.41 59.82 0:1
9 Dec
16:45
Самбенедеттезе
Губбио
25.57 54.09 20.34 37.34 1:1
14 Dec
16:45
Модена
Равенна
66.86 14.93 18.21 50.57 1:0
15 Dec
11:00
Губбио
Фермана
43.81 42.28 13.91 36.03 1:1
15 Dec
11:00
АрциньяноКьямпо
Чезена
30.02 28.38 41.60 34.14 1:0
15 Dec
11:00
Зюдтироль
Пьяченца
44.02 29.19 26.79 53.05 1:0
15 Dec
11:00
Фералписало
Вис Пезаро
79.65 11.34 9.01 62.61 1:0
15 Dec
11:00
Римини
Тристина
24.60 13.07 62.33 58.56 0:1
15 Dec
13:30
Фано
Виртус Верона
29.86 12.32 57.83 51.94 0:1
15 Dec
13:30
Имолезе
L.R. Vicenza
9.63 32.70 57.67 51.73 0:1
15 Dec
13:30
Карпи
Самбенедеттезе
71.27 15.24 13.49 51.01 1:0
16 Dec
16:45
Reggio Audace
Падова
55.52 27.24 17.25 41.91 1:0
Серия C - Группа A
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
11:00
Патрия
Новара
17.84 58.01 24.14 35.62 1:1
8 Dec
11:00
Лекко
Ольбия
62.47 12.00 25.52 53.54 1:0
8 Dec
11:00
Ювентус U23
Каррарезе
22.45 59.58 17.97 39.03 1:1
8 Dec
11:00
Верчелли
Пистойезе
46.21 33.77 20.03 32.92 1:0
8 Dec
13:30
Монца
Джана Эрминио
94.70 4.18 1.11 67.61 3:0
8 Dec
13:30
Ареццо
Гоццано
15.63 75.60 8.77 38.46 1:1
8 Dec
13:30
Пьянезе
Понтедера
15.32 47.38 37.30 37.49 1:1
8 Dec
13:30
Пергокрема
Алессандрия
10.90 53.93 35.18 34.27 1:1
8 Dec
13:30
Альбинолеффе
Ренате
22.25 34.18 43.57 37.75 1:1
11 Dec
11:00
Ювентус U23
Гоццано
26.52 68.29 5.19 35.10 1:1
11 Dec
14:30
Понтедера
Лекко
83.72 9.14 7.15 55.96 2:0
14 Dec
16:45
Каррарезе
Пьянезе
45.85 39.00 15.15 39.92 1:0
15 Dec
11:00
Алессандрия
Верчелли
41.97 39.44 18.58 38.53 1:0
15 Dec
11:00
Новара
Сиена
38.51 24.62 36.88 43.00 1:0
15 Dec
11:00
Джана Эрминио
Патрия
12.70 61.98 25.32 30.14 1:1
15 Dec
11:00
Ренате
Ареццо
69.85 16.71 13.44 47.76 1:0
15 Dec
11:00
Ольбия
Ювентус U23
18.20 27.26 54.54 40.32 0:1
15 Dec
13:30
Гоццано
Пергокрема
68.57 18.10 13.33 39.30 1:0
15 Dec
13:30
Пистойезе
Лекко
69.51 19.29 11.20 39.46 2:0
15 Dec
13:30
Комо
Альбинолеффе
40.64 35.24 24.12 31.02 1:0
Серия A - Женщины
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
14 Dec
10:30
Эмполи (Ж)
Сассуоло (Ж)
21.66 17.44 60.90 70.57 0:3
14 Dec
11:00
Рома (Ж)
Orobica (Ж)
95.55 2.89 1.56 91.24 3:0
14 Dec
11:00
Florentia (Ж)
Таваньяччо (Ж)
66.79 10.80 22.41 65.33 3:1
14 Dec
11:00
Ювентус (Ж)
Бари (Ж)
74.61 21.63 3.76 53.67 3:1
11 Jan
11:00
Бари (Ж)
Рома (Ж)
28.14 17.24 54.61 62.97 0:1
Примавера 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
14 Dec
10:30
Трапани U19
Козенца U19
67.57 10.77 21.67 60.42 2:1
14 Dec
10:30
Читтаделла U19
Удинезе U19
27.49 30.66 41.85 55.21 1:1
14 Dec
10:30
Верона U19
Кремонезе U19
81.57 11.88 6.55 67.52 3:1
14 Dec
10:30
Брешиа U19
СПАЛ U19
31.48 23.58 44.94 70.28 1:1
14 Dec
10:30
Пиза U19
Перуджа U19
9.49 8.82 81.69 47.01 0:2
14 Dec
10:30
Асколи U19
Ливорно U19
82.77 7.54 9.69 65.42 3:1
14 Dec
10:30
Салернитана U19
Кротоне U19
41.11 37.82 21.07 38.41 1:1
14 Dec
10:30
Парма U19
Энтелла U19
37.78 28.17 34.05 57.45 1:1
14 Dec
10:30
Специя U19
Милан U19
20.49 20.32 59.19 62.20 1:2
14 Dec
10:30
Беневенто U19
Лечче U19
34.20 48.18 17.62 49.79 1:1
18 Jan
10:30
Козенца U19
Пиза U19
76.36 8.16 15.48 77.71 3:1
18 Jan
10:30
СПАЛ U19
Верона U19
39.40 11.96 48.64 59.96 1:0
18 Jan
10:30
Кремонезе U19
Специя U19
32.26 18.68 49.06 55.87 0:1
18 Jan
10:30
Ливорно U19
Салернитана U19
60.27 23.12 16.61 56.42 1:0
Примавера 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Dec
06:00
Эмполи U19
Рома U19
9.64 47.36 43.00 48.86 1:1
8 Dec
08:00
Кальяри U19
Сампдория U19
69.27 17.42 13.31 51.55 1:0
9 Dec
10:30
Пескара U19
Болонья U19
16.20 9.61 74.19 72.77 1:3
14 Dec
09:00
Интер U19
Сассуоло U19
71.69 11.51 16.80 70.20 3:0
14 Dec
11:00
Сампдория U19
Дженоа U19
18.90 33.67 47.43 45.76 1:1
14 Dec
11:00
Кьево U19
Пескара U19
48.03 9.24 42.73 80.66 2:1
14 Dec
11:00
Торино U19
Эмполи U19
27.87 32.70 39.43 49.62 1:1
14 Dec
11:00
Рома U19
Ювентус U19
37.50 17.43 45.07 64.71 3:0
14 Dec
11:00
Наполи U19
Лацио U19
9.22 23.84 66.94 64.71 0:1
14 Dec
11:00
Болонья U19
Аталанта U19
18.97 14.50 66.54 52.41 0:1
14 Dec
11:00
Фиорентина U19
Кальяри U19
8.22 54.49 37.30 42.74 1:1
Кубок Италии Примаверо
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
10 Dec
09:00
Кьево U19
Кремонезе U19
71.82 14.09 14.09 59.79 1:0
Коппа Италия Серия C - Плей-офф
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
11 Dec
16:30
Сиена
Тернана
31.87 9.77 58.36 56.00 0:3
11 Dec
16:30
L.R. Vicenza
Фералписало
49.07 16.60 34.33 50.92 1:0
11 Dec
16:30
Ювентус U23
Пьяченца
10.75 69.64 19.61 47.87 1:1
11 Dec
16:30
Катанзаро
Катания
32.66 21.80 45.54 58.26 1:1
Coppa Italia Women
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
11 Dec
11:00
Эмполи (Ж)
Таваньяччо (Ж)
43.23 18.68 38.09 50.04 1:1
11 Dec
11:00
Orobica (Ж)
Florentia (Ж)
6.97 3.16 89.87 72.49 0:3
11 Dec
11:00
Ravenna (Ж)
Фиорентина (Ж)
5.52 15.67 78.81 69.08 0:3