Регион
Элитэттан - женщины
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
08:00
Хаммарбю (Ж)
Морон (Ж)
82.79 11.09 6.12 66.92 3:1
22 Sep
10:00
Асси (Ж)
Сундсвалль (Ж)
91.38 4.74 3.88 81.90 3:0
22 Sep
13:00
Уппсала (Ж)
Asarum (Ж)
95.06 4.01 0.93 76.37 3:0
27 Sep
15:00
Умео (Ж)
Сундсвалль (Ж)
98.05 1.10 0.85 91.28 3:0
28 Sep
11:00
Lidkopings FK (Ж)
Уппсала (Ж)
11.36 17.00 71.64 75.93 0:3
28 Sep
11:00
Мальбакенс (Ж)
Хаммарбю (Ж)
18.48 6.64 74.88 60.67 0:3
28 Sep
12:00
IF Brommapojkarna (Ж)
Кальмар (Ж)
16.15 22.66 61.18 57.72 0:1
28 Sep
12:00
Морон (Ж)
Asarum (Ж)
79.37 7.82 12.81 79.91 3:1
29 Sep
08:00
Кварнсведенс (Ж)
Borgeby (Ж)
85.86 7.78 6.37 83.93 3:0
29 Sep
10:00
АИК (Ж)
Асси (Ж)
63.53 24.40 12.07 49.59 1:0
12 Oct
09:00
Asarum (Ж)
Кварнсведенс (Ж)
20.36 11.44 68.20 67.75 1:3
12 Oct
09:00
Borgeby (Ж)
Мальбакенс (Ж)
9.60 17.85 72.55 79.31 0:3
12 Oct
11:00
Сундсвалль (Ж)
IF Brommapojkarna (Ж)
8.06 7.04 84.90 77.71 0:3
13 Oct
09:00
Кальмар (Ж)
Морон (Ж)
89.08 6.33 4.59 70.78 3:1
Первый южный дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
13:00
Тролльхеттан
Ландскруна
48.46 31.76 19.78 53.54 1:0
22 Sep
13:00
Вернаму
Скевде АИК
46.45 10.65 42.90 55.91 1:0
22 Sep
13:00
Оддевольд
Лундс
54.00 13.37 32.63 58.52 2:0
22 Sep
13:00
Кристианстадс
Оскарсхамнс АИК
52.61 15.71 31.68 56.86 1:0
28 Sep
10:00
Лундс
Ассириска ИК
43.68 18.00 38.32 54.03 1:0
28 Sep
10:00
Оскарсхамнс АИК
Эскилсминне
29.76 32.83 37.41 46.03 1:1
28 Sep
11:00
Ютсиктенс
Линдоме
54.09 33.03 12.89 37.71 1:0
28 Sep
12:00
Отвидаберг
Тролльхеттан
12.75 11.13 76.12 69.69 0:3
28 Sep
12:00
Кристианстадс
Оддевольд
45.91 28.85 25.24 48.74 1:0
29 Sep
12:00
Юнгшиле
Вернаму
76.35 18.12 5.53 55.65 2:0
29 Sep
12:00
Ландскруна
Торнс
42.97 43.07 13.96 33.49 1:1
29 Sep
13:00
Скевде АИК
Твакерс
37.62 45.86 16.53 38.17 1:1
5 Oct
10:00
Твакерс
Кристианстадс
85.38 4.93 9.69 62.70 2:0
5 Oct
10:00
Эскилсминне
Линдоме
53.10 32.54 14.36 46.77 2:1
5 Oct
10:00
Торнс
Ютсиктенс
29.88 29.49 40.63 45.97 1:0
12 Oct
09:00
Линдоме
Вернаму
22.59 48.31 29.10 46.76 1:1
12 Oct
11:00
Ассириска ИК
Ландскруна
37.95 21.06 40.99 45.27 1:0
Первый северный дивизион
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
09:00
Умео
Форвард
86.22 11.35 2.43 68.27 3:0
22 Sep
11:00
Боденс
Евле
63.94 8.17 27.89 53.97 1:0
22 Sep
11:00
Линчёпинг Сити
Тим ТГ ФФ
22.91 64.53 12.56 44.75 1:1
22 Sep
12:00
Карльстад
Акрополис
24.58 15.14 60.28 66.15 0:2
22 Sep
13:00
Сандвикенс
Карслундс
24.91 64.78 10.31 41.95 1:1
22 Sep
13:00
Васалунд
Соллентуна
66.78 17.12 16.10 57.34 1:0
28 Sep
10:00
Форвард
Сильвия
13.98 22.27 63.74 62.14 1:2
28 Sep
11:00
Евле
Линчёпинг Сити
20.28 15.90 63.82 52.17 0:1
28 Sep
12:00
Карслундс
Карлстад
31.07 15.52 53.40 53.96 0:1
28 Sep
12:00
Соллентуна
Сандвикенс
20.88 51.50 27.62 50.56 1:1
29 Sep
09:00
Тим ТГ ФФ
Риннинге
41.18 20.61 38.22 61.43 3:0
29 Sep
11:00
Акрополис
Умео
63.28 13.57 23.15 60.38 1:0
29 Sep
12:00
Карльстад
Васалунд
39.03 18.75 42.22 59.79 1:0
29 Sep
12:30
Боденс
Нючепинг
46.55 17.79 35.66 45.50 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Риннинге
Евле
56.85 10.38 32.77 69.09 3:1
5 Oct
12:00
Сильвия
Васалунд
19.90 24.79 55.31 54.85 1:1
6 Oct
10:00
Нючепинг
Тим ТГ ФФ
23.94 26.44 49.62 51.52 0:1
6 Oct
11:00
Карлстад
Карльстад
62.59 24.39 13.02 57.95 1:0
Первая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
11:00
Мьёльбю
Броммапойкарна
77.82 18.17 4.00 56.85 1:0
22 Sep
11:00
Вестерос
Дегерфорс
46.36 22.79 30.85 51.13 1:0
22 Sep
13:30
Хальмстад
Треллеборг
59.65 17.90 22.46 49.85 1:0
24 Sep
15:00
Варберг
Йёнчёпинг
19.58 32.26 48.16 45.10 0:1
24 Sep
15:00
ГАИС
Эргрюте
24.01 18.12 57.87 48.69 0:1
25 Sep
15:00
Норрби
Вестерос
37.54 42.60 19.86 44.05 1:1
25 Sep
15:00
Сюрианска
Далкурд
23.42 7.00 69.58 67.73 0:1
25 Sep
15:00
Треллеборг
Мьёльбю
15.88 21.25 62.87 55.33 0:1
25 Sep
15:00
Эстер
Хальмстад
20.26 35.93 43.82 40.25 1:1
25 Sep
15:00
Броммапойкарна
ИК Фрей
24.55 62.96 12.50 36.06 1:1
26 Sep
15:00
Браге
Дегерфорс
71.94 13.27 14.79 55.64 1:0
28 Sep
12:00
Эргрюте
Броммапойкарна
61.52 27.86 10.62 37.09 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Хальмстад
Варберг
30.86 21.36 47.78 46.41 1:0
29 Sep
11:00
Далкурд
Треллеборг
63.17 21.83 15.01 56.61 3:1
29 Sep
13:30
Вестерос
Эстер
55.88 32.99 11.13 47.23 1:0
30 Sep
15:00
ИК Фрей
Браге
20.39 14.48 65.13 63.15 0:3
30 Sep
15:00
Дегерфорс
Сюрианска
64.76 19.92 15.32 56.45 1:0
1 Oct
15:00
Йёнчёпинг
Мьёльбю
52.27 18.35 29.38 49.64 1:0
Высшая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
11:00
Хаммарбю
АИК
59.94 23.02 17.04 57.38 3:1
22 Sep
13:30
Хельсингборг
АФК Эскильстуна
43.32 29.50 27.18 38.62 1:0
22 Sep
13:30
Эльфсборг
Мальмё
18.89 20.95 60.16 39.09 0:1
24 Sep
15:00
Кальмар
Сундсвалль
82.77 7.96 9.27 46.42 1:0
24 Sep
15:00
Юргорден
Фалькенберг
91.32 6.24 2.44 60.69 3:0
25 Sep
15:00
АИК
Гётеборг
37.38 27.33 35.29 48.72 1:0
25 Sep
15:00
Хеккен
Эльфсборг
32.19 50.30 17.50 53.50 1:1
25 Sep
15:00
Эребру
Эстерсунд
73.57 13.33 13.10 57.00 1:0
25 Sep
15:00
Сириус
Хаммарбю
4.87 10.68 84.44 58.31 0:3
26 Sep
15:00
Мальмё
Хельсингборг
74.89 20.87 4.23 59.55 3:0
26 Sep
15:00
Норрчепинг
АФК Эскильстуна
90.12 7.62 2.26 65.27 3:1
29 Sep
11:00
Эльфсборг
АИК
27.96 33.09 38.95 43.80 1:1
29 Sep
11:00
Сундсвалль
Сириус
43.11 17.93 38.96 46.44 2:1
29 Sep
11:00
Гётеборг
Хеккен
70.64 17.51 11.85 43.24 1:0
29 Sep
13:30
АФК Эскильстуна
Мальмё
9.59 8.54 81.87 49.86 0:2
29 Sep
13:30
Фалькенберг
Норрчепинг
7.55 9.02 83.43 48.95 0:1
30 Sep
15:00
Эстерсунд
Юргорден
5.96 15.15 78.89 54.18 0:3
Высшая женская лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
09:00
Русенгорд (Ж)
Эребру (Ж)
76.06 13.26 10.68 60.39 3:0
22 Sep
11:00
Питео (Ж)
Линкепингс (Ж)
14.40 56.45 29.15 41.51 1:1
22 Sep
13:00
Эскильстуна Юнайтед (Ж)
Виттсье (Ж)
29.43 18.31 52.26 50.20 0:1
23 Sep
15:00
Векшё ДФФ (Ж)
Кунгсбакка (Ж)
88.42 4.65 6.94 68.36 2:0
26 Sep
15:00
Линкепингс (Ж)
Юргорден (Ж)
91.04 5.73 3.23 62.92 2:0
28 Sep
11:00
Бункефло (Ж)
Векшё ДФФ (Ж)
9.19 43.74 47.07 47.63 1:1
28 Sep
11:00
Кунгсбакка (Ж)
Русенгорд (Ж)
1.61 4.22 94.16 73.22 0:3
29 Sep
09:00
Гётеборг (Ж)
Виттсье (Ж)
41.33 23.99 34.68 48.60 1:0
29 Sep
10:00
Кристианстадс (Ж)
Питео (Ж)
47.22 28.82 23.95 45.96 1:0
29 Sep
13:00
Эребру (Ж)
Эскильстуна Юнайтед (Ж)
53.23 25.99 20.78 48.03 2:1
12 Oct
11:00
Юргорден (Ж)
Кунгсбакка (Ж)
73.49 6.81 19.70 82.21 3:1
13 Oct
10:00
Виттсье (Ж)
Кристианстадс (Ж)
57.00 18.82 24.18 49.02 1:0
Второй дивизион - Южный Свеаленд
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
12:00
Ассириска
Stockholm Internazionale
69.65 10.61 19.75 50.43 1:0
22 Sep
12:00
Вермболс
Аспудден Теллус
81.41 6.10 12.50 74.51 3:1
23 Sep
15:30
Newroz
Энскенде
12.70 23.49 63.81 68.98 1:3
28 Sep
10:00
Haninge
Тюресё
61.32 22.70 15.99 58.89 3:0
28 Sep
10:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Аспудден Теллус
75.96 18.90 5.14 67.67 3:0
28 Sep
10:00
Мотала АИК
Ассириска ИФ
42.54 44.03 13.42 51.36 1:1
29 Sep
11:00
Содертайле ФК
Энскенде
3.53 10.25 86.21 77.76 0:3
29 Sep
12:00
Ассириска
АФК Линчёпинг
91.14 3.36 5.50 77.38 3:0
29 Sep
12:00
Вермболс
Худинге
59.94 10.81 29.25 65.35 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Худинге
Тюресё
44.48 31.43 24.09 60.13 1:1
5 Oct
10:00
Энскенде
Stockholm Internazionale
57.19 16.75 26.06 52.25 1:0
5 Oct
12:00
Ассириска ИФ
Newroz
44.15 20.84 35.01 60.96 3:1
5 Oct
12:00
Аспудден Теллус
Ассириска
8.18 15.36 76.46 66.25 0:3
5 Oct
12:00
Боткирка
Вермболс
77.86 5.30 16.85 64.46 2:0
7 Oct
15:00
АФК Линчёпинг
Мотала АИК
10.38 18.61 71.01 57.43 0:3
12 Oct
10:00
Тюресё
Боткирка
9.00 68.07 22.93 36.69 1:1
Второй дивизион - Северный Свеаленд
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
12:30
Гюте
IFK Stocksund
21.62 13.97 64.41 63.32 0:1
28 Sep
10:00
Вальбо ФФ
Скильебо
28.02 15.88 56.10 50.89 0:1
28 Sep
10:00
Карлбергс
IFK Stocksund
51.35 8.58 40.07 67.10 3:1
28 Sep
11:00
Kungsangens
Lidingo IFK
42.62 25.70 31.68 52.28 1:0
28 Sep
11:00
Енчепинг
Гюте
27.68 30.05 42.27 61.74 1:1
28 Sep
11:00
Упсала
Мора
92.49 3.29 4.22 63.52 2:0
28 Sep
11:00
Кварнсведенс
Сундбюберг
72.65 17.80 9.56 70.46 3:0
28 Sep
12:00
Taby
Худискваллс
88.46 5.59 5.95 60.98 3:1
5 Oct
10:00
Сундбюберг
Kungsangens
21.53 17.31 61.16 61.28 0:1
5 Oct
11:00
Худискваллс
Енчепинг
76.56 11.96 11.48 63.46 3:0
5 Oct
12:00
Мора
Карлбергс
10.75 6.89 82.36 73.38 0:3
5 Oct
12:00
Lidingo IFK
Упсала
49.20 10.53 40.27 69.48 2:0
5 Oct
12:00
IFK Stocksund
Taby
26.15 13.95 59.90 66.26 0:3
13 Oct
09:00
Скильебо
Худискваллс
31.25 12.22 56.53 61.18 0:1
Второй дивизион - Северный Геталенд
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
13:00
Vargarda IK
Ванерсборгс ИФ
40.22 24.10 35.68 62.45 1:1
28 Sep
10:00
Стенунгсунд
Tidaholm IFK
79.85 5.32 14.82 70.53 3:1
28 Sep
10:00
Гаутиод
Orebro Syr.
24.24 42.87 32.89 56.13 1:1
28 Sep
10:00
Ванерсборгс ИФ
Grebbestads
26.95 14.25 58.81 64.43 1:3
28 Sep
11:00
Nordvarmland
Vanersborgs FK
28.53 25.04 46.43 64.63 1:1
28 Sep
12:00
Уддевалла
Amal
21.04 39.73 39.23 55.23 1:1
29 Sep
13:00
Vargarda IK
Торсланда
45.89 31.08 23.03 54.36 1:1
29 Sep
13:00
Lidkopings FK
Саведален
15.35 30.84 53.81 56.61 0:1
3 Oct
15:00
Vanersborgs FK
Amal
68.73 15.49 15.78 69.22 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Торсланда
Стенунгсунд
11.75 10.35 77.90 70.59 0:1
5 Oct
10:00
Grebbestads
Vargarda IK
81.39 8.97 9.64 65.96 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Tidaholm IFK
Lidkopings FK
26.75 39.07 34.18 50.20 1:1
5 Oct
11:00
Саведален
Nordvarmland
58.69 32.27 9.04 50.04 3:1
5 Oct
11:00
Orebro Syr.
Ванерсборгс ИФ
85.85 6.84 7.30 69.01 2:0
13 Oct
10:00
Amal
Саведален
23.43 10.09 66.48 60.35 0:1
Второй дивизион - Норрленд
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
27 Sep
15:00
Умео
Фриска Вильор
25.98 15.30 58.73 65.93 1:3
28 Sep
08:00
Ytterhogdals
Taftea IK
95.91 2.38 1.71 83.37 3:1
28 Sep
10:00
Анундсьё
Sandviks
20.64 42.01 37.35 44.30 1:1
28 Sep
10:00
IFK Umea
Gottne IF
10.68 66.20 23.12 39.04 1:1
28 Sep
10:00
Тимре
Шеллефтео
10.02 26.22 63.77 63.33 0:3
28 Sep
10:00
Kramfors-Alliansen
IFK Ostersund
11.17 14.37 74.46 64.16 0:3
29 Sep
11:00
Питео
Люлеа
18.06 27.00 54.94 67.62 1:1
4 Oct
15:00
IFK Ostersund
Ytterhogdals
28.20 11.52 60.28 75.76 1:3
5 Oct
10:00
Sandviks
Gottne IF
11.11 30.98 57.91 43.11 1:1
5 Oct
10:00
Люлеа
Kramfors-Alliansen
96.59 2.11 1.29 88.50 3:0
5 Oct
10:00
Taftea IK
Анундсьё
69.58 10.39 20.02 86.24 3:0
5 Oct
10:00
Фриска Вильор
Питео
52.55 21.22 26.23 58.64 3:0
5 Oct
10:00
Шеллефтео
Умео
85.39 5.90 8.71 64.64 3:0
13 Oct
10:00
Gottne IF
Taftea IK
78.84 11.94 9.22 67.33 2:0
Второй дивизион - Западный Геталенд
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
13:00
Винберг
Улларед ИК
67.35 12.16 20.49 65.15 1:0
27 Sep
15:15
Энгельхольм
Eslovs
87.43 5.21 7.36 72.30 3:1
28 Sep
09:00
Onsala BK
Улларед ИК
61.47 18.89 19.65 66.23 3:1
28 Sep
09:30
Винберг
Халмия
42.61 10.47 46.92 71.60 1:3
28 Sep
10:00
Преспа Бирлик
Хиттарп
38.54 41.79 19.67 50.46 1:1
28 Sep
10:00
Olympic
Квидинг
61.65 14.35 24.00 63.36 3:1
28 Sep
10:00
ИФК Мальме
Stafsinge
55.42 18.67 25.91 51.38 1:0
29 Sep
10:00
Ассириска БК
Росенгард
31.53 13.25 55.23 71.61 1:3
5 Oct
09:00
Хиттарп
ИФК Мальме
28.39 31.80 39.81 62.71 1:1
5 Oct
09:30
Улларед ИК
Преспа Бирлик
58.38 17.44 24.17 62.10 3:0
5 Oct
10:00
Росенгард
Onsala BK
48.44 6.31 45.24 72.32 3:1
5 Oct
10:00
Eslovs
Винберг
53.64 10.49 35.87 71.49 3:1
5 Oct
10:00
Stafsinge
Энгельхольм
6.65 5.72 87.63 76.67 0:3
5 Oct
11:00
Халмия
Квидинг
31.09 12.18 56.72 65.87 1:3
12 Oct
10:00
Квидинг
Eslovs
83.30 7.88 8.82 70.71 3:1
Второй дивизион - Восточный Геталенд
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
28 Sep
10:00
Хесслехольм ИФ
Карлскрона
25.91 18.06 56.04 62.46 0:1
28 Sep
10:00
IFK Berga
Бромолла
72.72 19.99 7.29 62.70 3:0
28 Sep
10:00
Nosaby IF
Хесслехольм
40.06 28.66 31.29 51.53 1:0
28 Sep
10:00
Almeboda/Linneryd
Хускварна
18.99 12.95 68.06 58.20 0:1
28 Sep
11:00
Osterlen FF
Несшё
86.94 6.83 6.23 74.64 3:1
28 Sep
11:00
Rappe GOIF
Раслаттс
81.46 7.01 11.53 69.90 1:0
28 Sep
11:00
Дальсторп
Asarums
50.01 20.74 29.25 60.39 2:1
5 Oct
09:00
Несшё
Almeboda/Linneryd
28.36 18.84 52.80 69.77 1:3
5 Oct
09:00
Карлскрона
Дальсторп
84.44 9.57 5.98 62.33 2:0
5 Oct
10:00
Бромолла
Хесслехольм
38.40 14.83 46.77 56.05 1:0
5 Oct
10:00
Раслаттс
IFK Berga
7.54 34.29 58.16 56.21 1:1
5 Oct
10:00
Хускварна
Rappe GOIF
56.37 22.11 21.53 60.32 2:0
5 Oct
11:00
Asarums
Osterlen FF
30.23 5.93 63.83 69.53 1:3
12 Oct
10:00
Хесслехольм
Раслаттс
66.57 10.29 23.13 64.45 1:0