Регион
Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
20 Jan
14:00
Санкт-Галлен (Шва)
Вадуц
76.95 14.51 8.53 63.14 2:0
20 Jan
14:00
Лугано
Янг Бойз (Шва)
14.98 57.22 27.80 38.56 1:1
24 Jan
12:00
Люцерн (Шва)
Лугано
16.95 18.89 64.15 47.66 0:2
24 Jan
12:00
Вадуц
Янг Бойз (Шва)
6.21 11.77 82.02 64.81 0:3
24 Jan
12:00
Серветт (Шва)
Санкт-Галлен (Шва)
70.16 8.84 21.00 47.18 1:0
24 Jan
12:00
Базель
Цюрих
46.58 15.46 37.96 58.19 1:0
24 Jan
12:00
Лозанна
Сьон
36.74 47.62 15.64 51.22 1:1
27 Jan
16:30
Цюрих
Вадуц
82.60 8.38 9.02 63.04 2:0
28 Jan
12:00
Сьон
Базель
34.61 23.43 41.96 48.06 0:1
28 Jan
12:00
Янг Бойз (Шва)
Лозанна
78.11 10.33 11.56 65.62 1:0
28 Jan
14:15
Лугано
Серветт (Шва)
21.74 72.62 5.64 35.84 1:1
31 Jan
12:00
Серветт (Шва)
Лозанна
56.62 7.64 35.74 53.14 1:0
4 Feb
14:15
Люцерн (Шва)
Серветт (Шва)
44.57 24.66 30.77 49.36 1:0
Первая лига - группа 3
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
12:00
Диетикон
Бальцерс
28.12 34.44 37.44 62.69 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Эшен
Косова
47.65 30.52 21.83 53.17 1:0
7 Mar
13:00
Санкт-Галлен II (Шва)
Винтертур II
38.41 24.70 36.89 55.24 1:0
7 Mar
13:00
Парадисо
Талвиль
65.07 26.39 8.55 54.94 2:0
7 Mar
13:00
Ред Стар Цюрих
Тугген
8.67 10.13 81.20 60.46 0:3
7 Mar
13:00
Госсау
Хонгг
28.06 27.91 44.04 62.77 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Линт
Веттсвил-Бонштеттен
27.14 31.87 40.99 50.55 1:1
13 Mar
12:00
Хонгг
Эшен
20.48 49.36 30.16 34.62 1:1
13 Mar
12:00
Веттсвил-Бонштеттен
Ред Стар Цюрих
85.78 10.40 3.81 64.10 3:0
13 Mar
12:00
Бальцерс
Санкт-Галлен II (Шва)
61.92 17.11 20.97 60.06 2:0
13 Mar
13:00
Талвиль
Госсау
52.59 22.31 25.10 47.38 1:0
14 Mar
12:00
Косова
Линт
18.15 20.77 61.08 55.72 0:1
14 Mar
14:00
Тугген
Диетикон
96.55 2.20 1.24 88.24 3:0
14 Mar
14:00
Винтертур II
Парадисо
38.71 27.37 33.92 50.62 1:1
Первая лига - группа 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
12:00
Баден
Люцерн II
28.26 54.16 17.57 52.96 1:1
6 Mar
12:00
Цуг
Делемон
6.88 3.68 89.44 77.79 0:3
6 Mar
12:00
Волен
Шотц
60.12 20.37 19.50 56.96 3:1
6 Mar
14:00
Баскур
Гольдау
59.38 36.83 3.79 67.06 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Лангенталь
Золотурн
26.25 26.59 47.16 58.72 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Биль
Мюттенц
90.54 5.33 4.13 71.01 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Грассхоппер II
Буокс
65.18 21.25 13.57 67.75 3:1
13 Mar
12:00
Золотурн
Баскур
48.54 30.35 21.12 49.78 1:0
13 Mar
12:00
Шотц
Грассхоппер II
22.02 22.77 55.21 72.16 1:3
13 Mar
13:00
Буокс
Биль
6.22 22.47 71.31 65.23 0:3
13 Mar
13:00
Мюттенц
Цуг
74.31 6.70 18.99 62.62 2:0
13 Mar
13:00
Гольдау
Баден
3.55 6.48 89.97 67.51 0:3
14 Mar
14:00
Делемон
Лангенталь
57.01 25.40 17.59 60.18 3:1
14 Mar
14:00
Люцерн II
Волен
12.83 34.93 52.24 52.30 1:1
Первая лига - группа 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
13:00
Эшален
Мартиньи
83.94 10.25 5.82 76.94 3:0
6 Mar
13:00
Шенуа
Терр-Сент
72.91 14.36 12.72 59.95 3:0
6 Mar
13:00
Мейрин
Олимпик Женева
49.39 22.56 28.05 54.16 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Янг Бойз II
Ла-Шо-де-Фон
85.59 5.11 9.30 80.47 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Оберваллис Натерс
Адзурри Лозанна
90.53 5.02 4.45 79.50 3:0
7 Mar
13:00
Веве
Описание Ланси
44.76 11.32 43.92 73.19 1:2
7 Mar
13:00
Бюль
Лозанна II
35.88 6.40 57.72 71.36 1:3
13 Mar
13:00
Адзурри Лозанна
Шенуа
8.71 15.73 75.57 67.32 0:3
13 Mar
13:30
Описание Ланси
Эшален
21.37 13.23 65.39 65.78 1:2
14 Mar
14:00
Лозанна II
Оберваллис Натерс
58.64 6.94 34.42 69.74 3:1
14 Mar
14:00
Ла-Шо-де-Фон
Бюль
15.77 9.59 74.64 74.95 0:3
14 Mar
14:00
Олимпик Женева
Веве
28.95 9.43 61.61 65.12 1:3
14 Mar
14:00
Терр-Сент
Мейрин
32.99 17.76 49.25 63.43 0:3
14 Mar
14:00
Мартиньи
Янг Бойз II
7.14 6.78 86.07 73.84 0:3
Первая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Jan
15:00
Ксамакс
Кринс
30.25 15.09 54.67 65.84 1:3
22 Jan
15:00
Кьяссо
Винтертур (Шва)
7.77 10.58 81.65 51.90 0:3
23 Jan
13:30
Грассхопперс (Шва)
Лозанна Уши (Шва)
42.93 22.26 34.82 52.51 1:0
23 Jan
13:30
Тун
Шафхаузен
29.40 28.85 41.75 52.01 1:1
23 Jan
13:30
Виль
Арау (Шва)
20.92 19.28 59.80 55.31 0:1
29 Jan
15:00
Лозанна Уши (Шва)
Тун
70.82 17.78 11.40 56.74 1:0
30 Jan
13:30
Кринс
Виль
48.32 30.28 21.40 49.96 1:0
30 Jan
13:30
Шафхаузен
Винтертур (Шва)
31.65 40.36 27.98 43.13 1:1
3 Feb
13:30
Арау (Шва)
Шафхаузен
44.41 22.10 33.49 59.09 1:0
3 Feb
13:30
Винтертур (Шва)
Грассхопперс (Шва)
29.58 27.00 43.42 52.09 0:1
Женская лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Feb
12:00
Люцерн (Ж)
Грассхопперс (Ж)
26.48 19.75 53.77 67.48 1:1
6 Feb
13:00
Санкт-Галлен (Ж)
Цюрих (Ж)
5.40 5.14 89.46 77.22 0:3
6 Feb
13:00
Серветт (Ж)
Базель (Ж)
88.34 5.72 5.94 76.59 3:0
6 Feb
13:00
Лугано 1976 (Ж)
Янг Бойз (Ж)
1.47 5.28 93.25 83.01 0:3
13 Feb
13:00
Янг Бойз (Ж)
Цюрих (Ж)
39.94 5.41 54.64 75.94 1:3
6 Mar
13:00
Грассхопперс (Ж)
Янг Бойз (Ж)
24.13 11.70 64.17 63.68 1:2
6 Mar
13:00
Базель (Ж)
Санкт-Галлен (Ж)
82.59 7.25 10.16 86.70 3:0
13 Mar
13:00
Цюрих (Ж)
Грассхопперс (Ж)
72.40 4.73 22.86 76.40 3:0
Promotion League
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
6 Mar
11:00
Блэк Старз
Бавуа
51.39 6.78 41.84 70.59 2:1
6 Mar
12:00
Шам
Брайтенрайн
38.75 26.08 35.16 53.38 1:0
6 Mar
12:00
Стад Ньон
Брюль
40.98 49.42 9.61 47.41 1:1
6 Mar
12:00
Кёниц
Ивердон
3.29 16.36 80.36 66.50 0:3
6 Mar
12:00
Рапперсвиль
Базель II
49.10 24.14 26.76 64.11 3:1
7 Mar
12:00
Янг Феллоуз Ювентус (Шва)
Мюнзинген
83.48 8.10 8.43 83.53 3:1
7 Mar
12:00
Сион II
Беллинцона
24.03 37.11 38.85 36.87 1:1
7 Mar
12:00
Этуаль-Каруж
Цюрих II
74.46 14.84 10.70 61.05 3:0
13 Mar
11:00
Базель II
Шам
17.74 25.22 57.03 57.34 1:1
13 Mar
12:00
Брайтенрайн
Сион II
77.29 9.08 13.63 61.05 2:0
13 Mar
13:30
Ивердон
Янг Феллоуз Ювентус (Шва)
83.54 10.13 6.33 62.89 3:0
14 Mar
11:30
Мюнзинген
Этуаль-Каруж
5.98 9.45 84.57 75.13 0:3
14 Mar
13:00
Беллинцона
Блэк Старз
71.18 16.64 12.18 50.45 2:0
14 Mar
13:00
Цюрих II
Стад Ньон
26.88 53.58 19.54 48.84 1:1
14 Mar
13:00
Бавуа
Кёниц
75.45 11.67 12.88 77.08 3:0
20 Mar
13:00
Брюль
Цюрих II
50.22 16.50 33.28 52.21 1:0