Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Jan
15:00
Янг Бойз (Шва)
Базель (Шва)
25.18 27.24 47.58 51.98 0:1
25 Jan
15:00
Цюрих (Шва)
Люцерн (Шва)
82.59 7.72 9.69 63.48 3:1
25 Jan
15:00
Тун (Шва)
Сьон (Шва)
21.24 9.01 69.76 75.16 0:3
25 Jan
15:00
Ксамакс (Шва)
Серветт (Шва)
18.41 49.34 32.25 47.96 1:1
25 Jan
15:00
Санкт-Галлен (Шва)
Лугано (Шва)
68.54 25.50 5.96 57.44 1:0
1 Feb
15:00
Сьон (Шва)
Цюрих (Шва)
56.06 12.00 31.95 59.98 1:0
1 Feb
15:00
Серветт (Шва)
Тун (Шва)
90.10 5.96 3.94 64.39 2:0
1 Feb
15:00
Лугано (Шва)
Ксамакс (Шва)
50.48 34.39 15.14 31.71 1:0
1 Feb
15:00
Люцерн (Шва)
Янг Бойз (Шва)
13.63 7.29 79.08 67.48 0:3
1 Feb
15:00
Базель (Шва)
Санкт-Галлен (Шва)
51.63 25.21 23.16 58.32 2:0
Первая лига - группа 3
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Feb
12:00
Диетикон
Бальцерс
45.43 24.28 30.29 59.97 2:1
29 Feb
12:00
Госсау
Хонгг
34.59 21.35 44.06 54.82 1:0
1 Mar
13:00
Эшен
Косова
49.60 21.09 29.31 54.76 1:0
1 Mar
13:00
Linth
Талвиль
87.69 8.13 4.18 74.62 3:1
1 Mar
13:00
Винтертур II
Веттсвил-Бонштеттен
21.96 50.35 27.69 47.13 1:1
1 Mar
13:00
Ред Стар Цюрих
Тугген
29.13 18.00 52.87 66.76 1:3
7 Mar
12:00
Веттсвил-Бонштеттен
Госсау
62.12 25.27 12.61 50.52 1:0
7 Mar
12:00
Бальцерс
Санкт-Галлен II
29.78 27.22 43.00 58.05 1:1
7 Mar
13:00
Хонгг
Эшен
46.71 25.74 27.56 57.80 1:1
8 Mar
14:00
Тугген
Диетикон
89.91 5.10 4.99 79.25 3:1
8 Mar
14:00
Талвиль
Ред Стар Цюрих
26.55 17.84 55.61 64.65 0:3
15 Mar
12:30
Косова
Талвиль
71.23 18.48 10.30 68.48 3:1
21 Mar
14:30
Paradiso
Эшен
43.03 28.27 28.70 57.99 1:1
Первая лига - группа 2
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Feb
12:00
Цуг
Шотц
5.47 12.54 82.00 64.87 1:3
29 Feb
12:00
Волен
Золотурн
76.39 10.11 13.51 68.66 3:1
29 Feb
12:00
Баден
Люцерн II
48.41 30.76 20.83 68.13 3:0
29 Feb
14:00
Bassecourt
Goldau
45.43 46.92 7.65 61.82 3:0
1 Mar
13:00
Лангенталь
Делемон
23.99 12.50 63.51 62.65 0:1
1 Mar
13:00
Грассхоппер II
Буокс
52.25 11.40 36.35 66.93 3:1
7 Mar
12:00
Шотц
Грассхоппер II
26.88 36.22 36.90 67.44 1:1
7 Mar
12:00
Золотурн
Bassecourt
19.43 18.37 62.20 50.85 1:3
8 Mar
14:00
Буокс
Баден
42.35 21.88 35.77 61.81 3:1
8 Mar
14:00
Люцерн II
Лангенталь
31.08 12.11 56.81 63.85 1:3
8 Mar
14:00
Делемон
Волен
52.01 8.71 39.28 65.68 3:1
8 Mar
14:00
Goldau
Биль
9.89 25.55 64.56 75.15 1:3
Первая лига - группа 1
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Feb
12:30
Терр-Сент
Эшален
20.36 14.84 64.80 59.34 1:2
29 Feb
13:00
Бюль
Chenois
80.30 13.80 5.91 73.21 3:0
29 Feb
13:00
Адзурри Лозанна
Веве
10.26 13.59 76.15 68.78 0:3
29 Feb
13:30
Lancy
Янг Бойз II
27.96 29.62 42.42 60.06 1:1
29 Feb
14:00
Мейрин
Оберваллис Натерс
41.78 33.43 24.78 56.50 1:1
1 Mar
13:00
Мартиньи
Ла-Шо-де-Фон
70.60 20.41 8.99 66.37 3:0
7 Mar
12:00
Ла-Шо-де-Фон
Мейрин
12.09 3.88 84.03 73.85 0:3
7 Mar
13:00
Chenois
Терр-Сент
42.95 23.62 33.43 55.57 2:1
7 Mar
13:30
Веве
Мартиньи
40.97 27.91 31.12 56.85 1:1
8 Mar
14:00
Оберваллис Натерс
Бюль
40.66 22.07 37.27 59.42 1:0
8 Mar
14:00
Янг Бойз II
Адзурри Лозанна
67.21 26.99 5.81 64.83 3:0
21 Mar
14:00
Эшален
Адзурри Лозанна
80.05 14.43 5.52 70.75 3:1
Первая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Jan
13:00
Шафхаузен (Шва)
Лозанна
8.11 10.38 81.51 66.78 0:1
24 Jan
13:00
Кьяссо
Грассхопперс (Шва)
8.70 22.43 68.87 56.59 0:3
24 Jan
13:00
Вадуц (Лих)
Виль (Шва)
55.35 21.64 23.01 67.94 3:0
24 Jan
13:00
Лозанна Уши (Шва)
Арау (Шва)
51.10 31.44 17.46 51.38 1:0
24 Jan
13:00
Кринс (Шва)
Винтертур (Шва)
60.24 7.76 32.00 65.16 1:0
2 Feb
13:00
Арау (Шва)
Шафхаузен (Шва)
22.49 59.77 17.74 44.95 1:1
2 Feb
13:00
Грассхопперс (Шва)
Вадуц (Лих)
67.90 18.95 13.15 54.18 1:0
2 Feb
13:00
Лозанна
Кринс (Шва)
84.13 7.20 8.67 61.89 3:1
2 Feb
13:00
Винтертур (Шва)
Кьяссо
72.76 19.46 7.78 64.25 3:0
2 Feb
13:00
Виль (Шва)
Лозанна Уши (Шва)
66.78 9.18 24.04 64.05 2:0
Женская лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
8 Feb
12:00
Янг Бойз (Ж)
Базель (Ж)
10.83 7.25 81.92 77.67 0:3
8 Feb
12:00
Грассхопперс (Ж)
Лугано 1976 (Ж)
91.69 1.37 6.95 81.30 3:0
8 Feb
14:00
Люцерн (Ж)
Цюрих (Ж)
22.74 9.22 68.04 74.51 0:3
15 Feb
12:00
Базель (Ж)
Цюрих (Ж)
35.54 8.74 55.72 68.65 1:3
29 Feb
12:00
Лугано 1976 (Ж)
Цюрих (Ж)
5.61 5.09 89.30 78.74 0:3
Promotion League
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Feb
11:00
Базель II
Янг Феллоуз Ювентус
46.64 45.89 7.47 48.13 1:1
29 Feb
12:00
Шам
Цюрих II
20.34 62.74 16.92 47.94 1:1
29 Feb
12:00
Брюль
Брайтенрайн
48.18 8.83 42.99 74.61 3:1
1 Mar
12:00
Мюнзинген
Этуаль-Каруж
6.66 25.24 68.10 65.88 0:3
1 Mar
12:00
Бавуа
Рапперсвиль
18.28 38.56 43.16 66.94 1:1
1 Mar
12:00
Беллинцона
Блэк Старс
60.31 20.07 19.62 50.73 2:0
1 Mar
12:00
Сион II
Ивердон
10.17 23.64 66.19 58.25 0:1
1 Mar
12:00
Стад Нион
Кёниц
79.20 8.64 12.15 76.47 3:0
7 Mar
11:00
Блэк Старс
Стад Нион
77.86 5.58 16.56 65.48 2:0
7 Mar
12:00
Рапперсвиль
Брюль
81.39 10.27 8.34 64.50 2:0
7 Mar
12:00
Кёниц
Ивердон
9.11 22.49 68.40 62.61 0:3
7 Mar
13:00
Этуаль-Каруж
Бавуа
73.63 18.64 7.73 54.21 1:0
8 Mar
13:00
Брайтенрайн
Базель II
36.81 36.15 27.05 55.84 1:1
8 Mar
13:00
Янг Феллоуз Ювентус
Шам
23.46 45.11 31.43 42.31 1:1
8 Mar
13:00
Цюрих II
Беллинцона
40.57 25.18 34.25 61.02 2:0
14 Mar
14:30
Ивердон
Блэк Старс
67.37 22.63 10.00 51.78 2:0