Регион
Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
17 Apr
16:00
Мачва
Партизан
2.23 2.73 95.04 76.19 0:3
17 Apr
16:00
Металац
Инджия
68.07 6.65 25.28 68.12 1:0
17 Apr
16:00
Раднички Ниш
Явор Иваница
33.70 30.44 35.86 43.39 1:1
17 Apr
16:00
Пролетер
Младость
11.88 31.79 56.33 38.87 0:1
17 Apr
16:00
Нови Пазар
Чукарички
10.98 14.83 74.19 40.06 0:1
17 Apr
16:00
Златибор
Рад
47.81 6.58 45.61 37.49 1:0
17 Apr
16:00
Бачка-Топола
Вождовац
61.93 27.77 10.29 52.50 1:0
17 Apr
16:00
Бачка
Войводина
7.68 11.00 81.32 56.71 0:3
17 Apr
16:00
Црвена Звезда
Радник
93.28 3.57 3.15 60.48 2:0
17 Apr
16:00
Спартак Субботица
Напредак
45.86 13.97 40.17 61.71 1:0
24 Apr
16:00
Вождовац
Чукарички
10.55 12.63 76.82 39.18 0:1
24 Apr
16:00
Рад
Бачка
79.46 12.04 8.50 56.91 2:1
24 Apr
16:00
Радник
Раднички Ниш
68.35 11.52 20.13 61.90 3:0
24 Apr
16:00
Партизан
Спартак Субботица
97.08 1.83 1.09 73.49 3:1
24 Apr
16:00
Младость
Бачка-Топола
55.43 18.82 25.75 45.72 1:0
24 Apr
16:00
Напредак
Пролетер
60.25 15.10 24.65 49.16 2:1
24 Apr
16:00
Войводина
Металац
52.14 32.80 15.07 43.90 1:0
24 Apr
16:00
Явор Иваница
Мачва
70.74 7.21 22.05 62.74 3:0
24 Apr
16:00
Инджия
Црвена Звезда
3.45 12.83 83.72 74.65 0:3
29 Apr
16:00
Чукарички
Младость
56.22 24.78 19.00 47.07 1:0
Сербская Лига - Восток
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
17 Apr
12:30
Tрстеник
Rembas
46.89 31.02 22.09 43.03 1:0
Сербская Лига - Войводина
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
17 Apr
12:30
Динамо Панчево
Hajduk 1912
41.37 14.63 44.00 57.78 1:0
17 Apr
12:30
Feniks 1995
Omladinac NB
45.42 24.14 30.44 40.37 1:0
18 Apr
12:30
Borac Sakule
Стари Бановци
84.44 7.15 8.41 61.40 3:1
Сербская Лига - Белград
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
18 Apr
12:00
Jedinstvo Surcin
Бродарац
38.80 18.41 42.79 36.80 0:1
18 Apr
12:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Телеоптик
35.89 14.70 49.41 53.07 0:1
18 Apr
12:00
Црвена Звезда
Раднички Обреновац
12.68 16.43 70.89 48.94 0:1
18 Apr
12:00
Lestane
BSK Borca
20.32 69.29 10.39 32.21 1:1
18 Apr
12:00
Batajnica
BASK
7.66 12.98 79.36 43.14 0:1
18 Apr
12:00
Sremcica
ОФК Белград
34.20 22.76 43.04 48.53 0:1
Первая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
17 Apr
13:00
Дубочица
Железничар Панчево
56.30 20.44 23.26 42.09 2:0
17 Apr
13:00
Сремска-Митровица
Будучность Добановичи
48.85 27.72 23.43 45.57 1:0
17 Apr
13:00
Дин. Вранье
Жарково
19.82 15.96 64.22 54.58 0:1
17 Apr
13:00
Раднички 1923
Borac 1926
50.57 37.31 12.12 46.47 1:0
17 Apr
13:00
Графичар Белград
Траял Крушевац
39.62 32.29 28.09 34.28 1:0
17 Apr
13:00
Раднички Пирот
Лозница
9.69 35.42 54.89 43.43 0:1
17 Apr
13:00
Нови Белград
Колубара
26.02 14.96 59.01 48.15 0:1
17 Apr
13:00
Кабель Нови-Сад
Земун
88.94 5.33 5.73 54.61 3:0
17 Apr
13:00
Слога Кральево
Ягодина
15.08 67.80 17.13 13.15 0:0
24 Apr
13:00
Лозница
Кабель Нови-Сад
49.99 37.43 12.58 42.43 1:0
24 Apr
13:00
Borac 1926
Жарково
18.10 14.57 67.33 42.49 0:1
24 Apr
13:00
Будучность Добановичи
Графичар Белград
42.04 34.25 23.71 39.23 1:0
24 Apr
13:00
Ягодина
Сремска-Митровица
11.16 55.17 33.66 18.33 1:1
24 Apr
13:00
Земун
Раднички 1923
6.78 13.42 79.80 47.24 0:1
24 Apr
13:00
Траял Крушевац
Нови Белград
22.40 17.62 59.98 56.75 0:1
24 Apr
13:00
Колубара
Раднички Пирот
67.50 26.88 5.62 56.35 1:0
24 Apr
13:00
Железничар Панчево
Слога Кральево
26.75 55.25 18.00 36.21 1:1
1 May
13:00
Жарково
Земун
85.25 4.05 10.70 58.17 3:1
Кубок Сербии
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
21 Apr
10:00
Войводина
Партизан
14.83 19.61 65.56 52.11 0:1
21 Apr
10:00
Црвена Звезда
Радник
93.28 3.57 3.15 60.48 2:0