Регион
Суперлига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Sep
13:00
Явор Иваница
Партизан
10.04 39.97 49.99 40.70 1:1
25 Sep
15:00
Вождовац
Црвена Звезда
16.79 20.91 62.30 49.90 0:1
29 Sep
13:00
Црвена Звезда
Мачва
41.03 53.48 5.49 36.04 1:1
29 Sep
13:00
Backa Topola
Рад
90.08 7.66 2.26 68.32 3:0
29 Sep
13:00
Пролетер
Напредак
21.13 8.50 70.36 61.60 0:1
29 Sep
13:00
Раднички Ниш
Партизан
15.29 32.07 52.65 43.49 0:1
29 Sep
13:00
Младость
Войводина
56.37 13.47 30.17 40.35 2:0
29 Sep
13:00
Явор Иваница
Радник
33.25 41.04 25.71 47.21 1:1
29 Sep
13:00
Вождовац
Инджия
38.67 24.77 36.56 48.54 1:0
29 Sep
16:00
Спартак Субботица
Чукарички
9.75 8.91 81.34 63.97 0:1
5 Oct
13:00
Мачва
Раднички Ниш
16.83 41.04 42.14 30.43 1:1
5 Oct
13:00
Напредак
Црвена Звезда
21.78 17.45 60.77 49.03 0:1
5 Oct
13:00
Инджия
Младость
14.23 40.93 44.84 39.89 1:1
5 Oct
13:00
Радник
Backa Topola
9.08 17.51 73.41 59.44 0:3
5 Oct
13:00
Чукарички
Явор Иваница
51.48 36.41 12.11 49.68 1:0
5 Oct
13:00
Войводина
Спартак Субботица
61.23 18.41 20.37 62.79 2:1
5 Oct
13:00
Рад
Пролетер
68.68 13.07 18.24 44.96 2:0
Первая лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
29 Sep
12:00
Земун
Раднички Пирот
18.88 48.57 32.56 37.44 1:1
29 Sep
12:00
Колубара
Раднички 1923
35.78 28.85 35.37 42.88 1:0
29 Sep
12:00
Buducnost Dobanovci
Бачка
67.96 13.45 18.59 51.83 2:1
29 Sep
12:00
Жарково
Синджелич Белград
60.19 30.30 9.52 42.11 1:0
29 Sep
12:00
Trayal Krusevac
Металац
52.12 17.98 29.90 44.44 1:0
5 Oct
11:00
Металац
Колубара
55.17 16.27 28.56 50.60 1:0
5 Oct
11:00
Синджелич Белград
Trayal Krusevac
10.50 20.49 69.00 52.98 0:1
5 Oct
11:00
Дин. Вранье
Нови Пазар
56.85 13.21 29.94 47.53 1:0
5 Oct
11:00
Раднички 1923
Buducnost Dobanovci
40.69 42.33 16.97 33.34 1:1
Кубок Сербии
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
25 Sep
13:00
Buducnost Dobanovci
Раднички Ниш
25.66 28.74 45.60 48.55 1:1
25 Sep
13:00
Напредак
Backa Topola
4.91 10.30 84.79 61.62 0:3
25 Sep
13:00
Инджия
Дин. Вранье
10.96 11.23 77.81 52.53 0:2
25 Sep
13:00
Чукарички
Жарково
54.62 29.06 16.32 53.90 1:1
25 Sep
13:00
Бачка
Раднички 1923
12.10 23.14 64.75 47.32 1:2
25 Sep
13:00
Синджелич Белград
Земун
17.47 17.79 64.74 51.35 1:2
25 Sep
13:00
Trayal Krusevac
Радник
51.48 14.55 33.96 53.30 1:0
25 Sep
13:00
ОФК Белград
Рад
46.14 15.84 38.02 54.44 1:0
25 Sep
13:00
Мачва
Металац
14.68 20.26 65.06 61.40 0:2
25 Sep
13:00
Вождовац
Телеоптик
71.91 9.33 18.76 52.63 1:0
25 Sep
13:00
Спартак Субботица
Нови Пазар
38.48 5.64 55.88 54.51 1:2
25 Sep
13:00
Zlatibor Cajetina
Войводина
32.28 14.07 53.65 60.66 0:2
25 Sep
13:00
Пролетер
Явор Иваница
12.15 10.33 77.53 56.93 1:2