Регион
Лига MX - Апертура
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
00:00
Америка
Керетаро
27.36 38.92 33.72 41.24 1:1
22 Sep
15:00
Пумас
Крус Асуль
12.22 33.24 54.54 40.47 1:1
22 Sep
22:00
Хуарес
Веракрус
65.22 19.79 14.99 42.36 1:0
24 Sep
22:00
Тигрес
Пуэбла
35.67 57.42 6.91 40.68 1:1
24 Sep
22:00
Керетаро
Некакса
29.73 33.78 36.49 42.42 1:1
25 Sep
00:00
Гвадалахара
Пачука
33.41 24.74 41.85 39.49 1:0
25 Sep
00:00
Леон
Атлас
87.79 4.90 7.30 69.20 3:0
25 Sep
22:00
Хуарес
Америка
35.93 27.56 36.51 35.01 1:0
25 Sep
22:00
Сантос Лагуна
Веракрус
70.98 21.98 7.03 67.38 3:0
26 Sep
00:00
Крус Асуль
Монтеррей
69.96 12.66 17.38 38.21 1:0
26 Sep
00:06
Тихуана
Монаркас
49.02 11.94 39.04 48.36 1:0
26 Sep
23:00
Толука
Атлетико Сан-Луис
18.78 62.94 18.28 38.84 1:1
27 Sep
22:00
Пуэбла
Леон
12.76 37.39 49.85 51.15 1:1
28 Sep
00:00
Атлас
Керетаро
36.29 13.25 50.47 51.13 1:0
28 Sep
20:00
Пачука
Крус Асуль
3.20 78.25 18.56 42.85 1:1
28 Sep
22:00
Некакса
Хуарес
62.65 19.41 17.94 51.48 1:0
28 Sep
22:06
Монтеррей
Тигрес
21.75 30.98 47.27 38.25 0:1
29 Sep
00:05
Америка
Гвадалахара
42.51 30.40 27.10 52.23 1:0
29 Sep
15:00
Пумас
Сантос Лагуна
15.14 19.19 65.67 44.64 0:1
29 Sep
20:00
Атлетико Сан-Луис
Тихуана
40.37 37.45 22.18 52.10 1:1
29 Sep
22:00
Веракрус
Толука
7.33 11.27 81.40 56.92 0:1
5 Oct
00:00
Монаркас
Некакса
22.03 63.33 14.63 34.26 1:1
Кубок Мексики
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
1 Oct
22:00
Селайа
Дорадос де Синалоа
14.98 19.54 65.48 35.76 0:2
1 Oct
22:00
Атлас
Zacatepec
31.76 6.19 62.05 70.73 0:1
2 Oct
00:00
Пуэбла
Монаркас
29.37 15.24 55.39 46.42 0:1
2 Oct
00:00
Коррекаминос
Гвадалахара
40.45 28.58 30.97 56.27 1:0
2 Oct
22:00
Толука
Веракрус
45.27 49.98 4.75 51.42 1:1
3 Oct
00:00
Хуарес
Атланте
52.48 19.39 28.14 38.55 1:0
3 Oct
00:00
Атлетико Сан-Луис
Пумас
55.13 29.92 14.95 40.60 1:0
3 Oct
00:00
Керетаро
Сакатекас Минерос
56.16 7.07 36.77 53.83 1:0
13 Oct
00:00
Веракрус
Толука
7.33 11.27 81.40 56.92 0:1
23 Oct
00:00
Дорадос де Синалоа
Некакса
31.70 59.34 8.96 36.36 1:1
23 Oct
22:00
Леонес Негрос
Монтеррей
18.27 15.70 66.03 43.46 0:1
24 Oct
00:00
Zacatepec
Пачука
56.41 14.60 28.99 48.43 1:0
24 Oct
00:00
Пумас
УАЕМ Потрос
58.04 20.50 21.46 41.92 1:0
24 Oct
00:00
Симарронес Сонора
Пуэбла
41.21 38.63 20.15 42.97 1:1
24 Oct
00:00
Тихуана
Сакатекас Минерос
60.23 9.45 30.32 53.29 1:0
5 Nov
22:00
Алебрихес де Оахака
Веракрус
62.12 29.58 8.30 53.38 3:0
6 Nov
00:00
Монтеррей
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
30.66 36.59 32.75 34.99 1:1
6 Nov
00:00
Атланте
Венадос
19.63 49.97 30.40 39.97 1:1
6 Nov
22:00
Пачука
Атлас
30.76 47.10 22.15 54.08 1:1
7 Nov
00:00
Сантос Лагуна
Гвадалахара
56.98 19.24 23.78 63.15 3:0
Liga MX Women - Апертура
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
15:00
Пуэбла (Ж)
Веракрус (Ж)
62.65 8.18 29.16 61.23 1:0
22 Sep
15:30
Толука (Ж)
Гвадалахара (Ж)
53.03 9.26 37.71 63.01 2:0
22 Sep
19:00
Керетаро (Ж)
Америка (Ж)
14.15 15.15 70.70 56.67 0:1
23 Sep
19:00
Monarcas Morelia (Ж)
Атлас (Ж)
23.27 22.60 54.13 52.10 0:1
23 Sep
22:00
Леон (Ж)
Сантос Лагуна (Ж)
35.89 30.58 33.52 49.20 1:1
23 Sep
23:00
Тигрес (Ж)
Клуб Тихуана (Ж)
79.71 14.05 6.24 53.14 1:0
24 Sep
00:00
Монтеррей (Ж)
Некакса (Ж)
97.10 2.15 0.75 83.79 3:1
27 Sep
19:00
Некакса (Ж)
Керетаро (Ж)
34.67 18.10 47.23 63.39 2:1
28 Sep
14:00
Атлас (Ж)
Крус Асуль (Ж)
70.33 22.90 6.77 56.51 3:0
28 Sep
15:00
Пумас (Ж)
Monarcas Morelia (Ж)
18.62 38.69 42.70 56.32 1:1
30 Sep
20:00
Веракрус (Ж)
Гвадалахара (Ж)
41.73 13.09 45.17 54.98 0:1
30 Sep
21:00
Америка (Ж)
Пачука (Ж)
28.27 18.73 53.00 51.18 0:1
30 Sep
22:00
Сантос Лагуна (Ж)
Пуэбла (Ж)
65.43 7.39 27.18 55.77 2:0
1 Oct
00:00
Клуб Тихуана (Ж)
Толука (Ж)
31.54 40.03 28.43 39.71 1:1
13 Oct
15:00
Гвадалахара (Ж)
Сантос Лагуна (Ж)
66.14 14.60 19.26 61.17 2:1
Ascenso MX - Апертура
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
22 Sep
00:00
Симарронес Сонора
Сакатекас Минерос
45.09 16.90 38.01 47.54 0:1
22 Sep
20:00
Селайа
УАЕМ Потрос
61.99 17.70 20.31 28.69 1:0
27 Sep
20:00
УАЕМ Потрос
Loros
56.83 10.85 32.32 61.49 1:0
27 Sep
22:00
Сакатекас Минерос
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.71 52.02 25.27 37.77 1:1
27 Sep
23:00
Коррекаминос
Симарронес Сонора
41.29 28.93 29.78 37.23 1:0
28 Sep
00:00
Атланте
Леонес Негрос
54.34 20.16 25.51 43.60 1:0
28 Sep
20:00
Алебрихес де Оахака
Тампико Мадеро
40.64 33.29 26.07 45.15 1:0
29 Sep
00:00
Дорадос де Синалоа
Zacatepec
58.60 23.46 17.93 52.91 3:0
29 Sep
15:00
Селайа
Венадос
25.28 34.55 40.17 26.11 1:0
4 Oct
22:00
Тампико Мадеро
Селайа
33.72 48.36 17.92 35.56 1:1
4 Oct
22:00
Zacatepec
Венадос
30.19 30.90 38.91 42.63 1:0
5 Oct
00:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Коррекаминос
58.27 23.15 18.57 37.56 1:0
5 Oct
20:00
Loros
Сакатекас Минерос
23.51 8.83 67.66 55.50 0:1
6 Oct
15:00
Леонес Негрос
УАЕМ Потрос
38.99 29.26 31.74 41.64 1:0
19 Oct
00:00
Венадос
Тампико Мадеро
47.44 29.93 22.63 43.47 1:0