Регион
Премьер-лига
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
13:00
Радник Биелина
Младость ДК
42.89 37.64 19.47 34.39 1:0
24 Aug
13:00
Слобода Тузла
Zvijezda 09
22.35 50.53 27.12 34.99 0:0
24 Aug
13:00
Челик Зеница
Tuzla City
42.30 32.43 25.27 42.73 1:0
24 Aug
14:00
Сараево
Вележ Мостар
17.78 22.88 59.34 45.77 0:1
24 Aug
16:00
Зриньски Мостар
Борац Баня Лука
18.23 25.67 56.10 42.07 0:1
25 Aug
16:00
Широки Бриег
Железничар
23.66 51.54 24.80 37.33 1:1
28 Aug
15:00
Зриньски Мостар
Zvijezda 09
41.14 46.68 12.18 37.24 0:0
28 Aug
16:00
Широки Бриег
Сараево
42.27 24.13 33.61 50.34 1:0
31 Aug
13:00
Вележ Мостар
Радник Биелина
66.67 23.67 9.66 53.82 1:0
31 Aug
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Широки Бриег
22.15 14.48 63.37 44.54 0:1
31 Aug
13:00
Tuzla City
Слобода Тузла
70.18 21.41 8.41 49.22 1:0
31 Aug
13:00
Младость ДК
Зриньски Мостар
16.30 30.42 53.27 43.05 0:1
31 Aug
16:00
Железничар
Сараево
59.59 19.97 20.44 46.98 1:0
1 Sep
16:00
Борац Баня Лука
Челик Зеница
37.99 41.67 20.34 42.34 1:1
Вторая лига Республики Сербской
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
13:30
Приедор
Модрича
19.66 34.25 46.09 43.85 0:1
24 Aug
13:30
Tekstilac
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
33.98 15.26 50.76 39.09 0:1
24 Aug
13:30
Podrinje Janja
Козара
6.15 16.80 77.05 37.93 0:2
24 Aug
13:30
Крупа
Славия Сараево
29.88 22.25 47.87 44.36 1:0
31 Aug
13:00
Модрича
Крупа
34.47 39.64 25.88 39.27 1:1
31 Aug
13:00
Славия Сараево
Sloga Crnjelovo
45.53 37.61 16.86 44.48 1:1
31 Aug
13:00
Козара
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
19.56 21.40 59.04 39.17 0:1
Вторая лига Боснии
ДатаКомандыП1XП2ТБСчет
24 Aug
13:00
Горажде
ТОШК Тешань
22.34 42.66 35.01 52.68 1:1
24 Aug
13:00
Травник
ГОШК Габела
41.37 17.96 40.67 55.44 1:0
24 Aug
13:00
Zivinice
Орашье
21.97 22.28 55.75 39.04 0:1
24 Aug
13:00
Чаплина
Братство Грачаница
54.20 5.49 40.31 54.18 1:0
24 Aug
13:00
Единство Бихач
Бановичи
17.81 32.15 50.04 39.22 0:1
24 Aug
13:00
Звезда
Металлеге
12.49 10.49 77.02 63.41 0:1
24 Aug
13:00
Игман К.
Олимпик Сараево
8.29 5.67 86.05 48.53 0:3
31 Aug
12:30
Орашье
Травник
75.01 11.49 13.50 53.80 3:0
31 Aug
12:30
Бановичи
Звезда
56.55 12.87 30.58 49.11 1:0
31 Aug
12:30
ГОШК Габела
Игман К.
26.00 14.23 59.77 45.91 0:1
31 Aug
12:30
Братство Грачаница
Горажде
17.44 18.21 64.36 56.47 1:2
31 Aug
12:30
Какань
Металлеге
12.66 7.74 79.60 61.06 0:1
31 Aug
12:30
Олимпик Сараево
Чаплина
88.16 4.95 6.90 69.14 3:0
31 Aug
12:30
ТОШК Тешань
Единство Бихач
31.43 22.42 46.15 49.76 0:1
7 Sep
12:30
Металлеге
Бановичи
43.71 15.65 40.64 50.19 1:0